Apex Endurance

Race For The Cure

Age Group Results

September 17, 2016


Results By Apex Endurance


5k Runner Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5k Runner Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Survivor 5k Men: 1-99
Survivor 5k Women: Top Finishers 1-99
Ainsley's Angels Men: 1-99
Ainsley's Angels Women: 1-99
Bandits Men: 0- 0
Bandits Women:

5k Runner

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Brown 253 32 8 21:30.4 21:30.4 6:53/M
2 Maly Foote 276 15 18 22:37.5 22:37.5 7:15/M
3 Larkin Barham 280 16 21 23:00.0 23:00.0 7:22/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dwain McDuffie 194 45 1 17:37.0 17:37.0 5:39/M
2 Jacob Freeman 80 15 2 18:28.4 18:28.4 5:55/M
3 Harrison Travis 107 17 3 18:53.4 18:53.4 6:03/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cynthia Travis 108 54 29 23:58.9 23:58.9 7:41/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steven Hackley 242 48 5 20:43.8 20:43.8 6:38/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sadye Bernheim 283 61 53 26:21.5 26:21.5 8:27/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Johnston Extension LA 4 54 10 21:55.2 21:55.2 7:01/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Talyor Smiley 272 14 32 24:21.2 24:21.2 7:48/M
2 Katherine Cascio 222 13 57 26:31.3 26:31.3 8:30/M
3 Victoria Frusha 290 13 62 26:53.7 26:53.7 8:37/M
4 Holly Salsbury 256 14 73 28:00.0 28:00.0 8:58/M
5 Haley Salsbury 255 14 81 28:19.8 28:19.8 9:05/M
6 Margaret Barham 281 12 116 30:51.0 30:51.0 9:53/M
7 Ashlyn Neal 300 13 144 33:03.6 33:03.6 10:36/M
8 Logan Foote 275 12 177 36:17.6 36:17.6 11:38/M
9 Annabelle Hendrix 207 14 198 38:34.8 38:34.8 12:22/M
10 Georgia Derry 302 11 207 39:31.5 39:31.5 12:40/M
11 Katie Kincaid 177 13 222 42:19.8 42:19.8 13:34/M
12 Alec Williams 151 11 239 49:19.0 49:19.0 15:48/M
Top

14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Parker 172 11 13 22:16.7 22:16.7 7:08/M
2 Gill Hayes 317 12 14 22:17.6 22:17.6 7:09/M
3 Joe Parks 112 14 93 29:12.6 29:12.6 9:22/M
4 Jessie Parker 187 11 122 31:20.4 31:20.4 10:03/M
5 Mick Mills 63 13 123 31:20.8 31:20.8 10:03/M
6 Garrett Cameron 156 11 257 1:13:31.2 1:13:31.2 23:34/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MacKenzie Hendrix 168 18 80 28:17.0 28:17.0 9:04/M
2 Halley Travis 106 16 90 28:58.0 28:58.0 9:17/M
3 TannerGrace Wilson 237 16 113 30:28.1 30:28.1 9:46/M
4 Jessica Loery 286 18 126 31:47.7 31:47.7 10:11/M
5 Brooke Garner 183 19 200 38:35.4 38:35.4 12:22/M
6 Lauren Nowell 153 15 219 41:19.5 41:19.5 13:15/M
7 Laura-Beth Hale 282 15 228 43:18.4 43:18.4 13:53/M
8 Bailey Ishee 249 15 235 45:39.9 45:39.9 14:38/M
9 Amber Harper 70 19 250 56:07.3 56:07.3 17:59/M
10 Nova Vernon 129 17 256 1:03:42.9 1:03:42.9 20:25/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cohron Holley 170 15 33 24:25.7 24:25.7 7:50/M
2 Ford Sparks 178 15 37 24:40.4 24:40.4 7:54/M
3 Hank Bedgood 308 19 45 25:08.2 25:08.2 8:03/M
4 Dhillon Poblete 186 17 46 25:15.5 25:15.5 8:06/M
5 Jaylon Naron 314 17 63 27:00.2 27:00.2 8:39/M
6 Tyler Kincaid 176 16 96 29:22.7 29:22.7 9:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashton Russell 270 22 47 25:32.3 25:32.3 8:11/M
2 Taylor Bamburg 463 24 82 28:23.7 28:23.7 9:06/M
3 Molly Humphries 40 22 84 28:25.9 28:25.9 9:06/M
4 Shelby Floyd 307 20 86 28:49.5 28:49.5 9:14/M
5 Lacy Falke 20 22 97 29:23.7 29:23.7 9:25/M
6 Molli Ponder 217 24 108 30:09.4 30:09.4 9:40/M
7 Olivia Loewer 141 22 112 30:25.2 30:25.2 9:45/M
8 Julianne Tippen 142 24 119 31:13.3 31:13.3 10:00/M
9 Julia Parker 285 24 120 31:16.4 31:16.4 10:01/M
10 Kristen Seaux 132 22 124 31:42.6 31:42.6 10:10/M
11 Ashley Rhodes 208 24 136 32:24.8 32:24.8 10:23/M
12 Kelsey Sutherland 212 23 157 34:27.1 34:27.1 11:03/M
13 Katie Adams 44 24 158 34:27.5 34:27.5 11:03/M
14 Dara Miller 54 23 160 34:38.8 34:38.8 11:06/M
15 Lauren Ford 126 23 163 35:05.6 35:05.6 11:15/M
16 Jordyn Murry 299 24 168 35:16.9 35:16.9 11:18/M
17 Ann-Marie Simon 215 22 188 37:26.1 37:26.1 12:00/M
18 Morgan Johnson 130 22 196 38:32.6 38:32.6 12:21/M
19 Kelsi Sullivan 55 22 197 38:32.9 38:32.9 12:21/M
20 Geena Nellis 53 24 201 38:45.9 38:45.9 12:25/M
21 Kimberly Parker 139 24 208 39:52.6 39:52.6 12:47/M
22 Amanda Johnson 46 23 211 40:17.4 40:17.4 12:55/M
23 Jordan Raborn 124 22 243 50:33.7 50:33.7 16:12/M
24 Caitlin Morgan 88 24 249 55:11.9 55:11.9 17:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Garrett Owens 218 24 11 22:05.8 22:05.8 7:05/M
2 Randy DeArmond 148 21 27 23:51.2 23:51.2 7:39/M
3 Kendrick Shepard 284 20 30 24:02.4 24:02.4 7:42/M
4 Thomas Hayward 72 22 129 31:49.4 31:49.4 10:12/M
5 Johnny Baxter 158 22 137 32:35.0 32:35.0 10:27/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alyssa Allen 73 27 25 23:37.7 23:37.7 7:34/M
2 Whitney Allen 36 29 42 24:54.9 24:54.9 7:59/M
3 Christina Kinnaird 71 27 49 25:51.7 25:51.7 8:17/M
4 Murry Gentry 293 25 104 29:53.1 29:53.1 9:35/M
5 Megan Edwards 273 26 128 31:48.3 31:48.3 10:12/M
6 Brittany Wade 179 26 131 32:07.6 32:07.6 10:18/M
7 Lacey Rhodes 209 28 134 32:23.7 32:23.7 10:23/M
8 Kelsea McCrary 97 28 138 32:37.6 32:37.6 10:27/M
9 Brandie Debacker 316 26 142 32:54.7 32:54.7 10:33/M
10 Rebecca Hood 117 29 145 33:09.8 33:09.8 10:38/M
11 Ashlie Hennessy 43 28 146 33:13.3 33:13.3 10:39/M
12 Victoria Lindsey 68 25 150 33:39.6 33:39.6 10:47/M
13 Breanna Stapleton West monroe LA 184 25 161 34:47.3 34:47.3 11:09/M
14 Bethani Hodges Calhoun LA 160 28 166 35:16.6 35:16.6 11:18/M
15 Laura Tugwell 78 28 172 35:53.4 35:53.4 11:30/M
16 Katie Head 30 27 191 37:55.7 37:55.7 12:09/M
17 Molly Meade 267 25 214 40:32.3 40:32.3 12:59/M
18 Katie Watts 143 29 221 41:31.5 41:31.5 13:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Walters 268 27 4 19:21.9 19:21.9 6:12/M
2 Colby Hines 296 29 12 22:08.2 22:08.2 7:06/M
3 Caleb Semmes 1 27 28 23:56.6 23:56.6 7:40/M
4 Cole Filelds 318 29 51 26:08.8 26:08.8 8:23/M
5 Craig Stiffler 310 29 60 26:48.3 26:48.3 8:35/M
6 Tyler Thrailkill 87 27 77 28:05.9 28:05.9 9:00/M
7 Jacob Hodges 159 28 89 28:55.8 28:55.8 9:16/M
8 Darly Windom 250 27 236 45:42.1 45:42.1 14:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephanie Rushing 42 30 52 26:13.0 26:13.0 8:24/M
2 Brandi Cole 105 32 65 27:02.6 27:02.6 8:40/M
3 Broughnman Beckham West Monroe LA 203 31 83 28:25.9 28:25.9 9:06/M
4 Elizabeth Rials 211 34 100 29:37.9 29:37.9 9:30/M
5 Joellen Lee 292 33 103 29:51.1 29:51.1 9:34/M
6 Bea Rice West Monroe LA 197 30 154 34:05.8 34:05.8 10:55/M
7 Jenifer Gray 119 32 169 35:30.9 35:30.9 11:23/M
8 Ashley Ecker West Monroe LA 204 31 189 37:26.8 37:26.8 12:00/M
9 Mandy Moore 229 33 193 38:12.0 38:12.0 12:15/M
10 Brandy Carroll 235 33 231 43:58.4 43:58.4 14:06/M
11 Jessica Kepper 47 33 232 45:24.0 45:24.0 14:33/M
12 Molly Huckabay 31 32 233 45:36.7 45:36.7 14:37/M
13 Kesha Wooten 95 34 245 52:21.9 52:21.9 16:47/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Drew Tyner 263 34 20 22:59.0 22:59.0 7:22/M
2 Jacob Allen 74 30 23 23:20.1 23:20.1 7:29/M
3 Cody Allen 35 33 43 24:54.9 24:54.9 7:59/M
4 Chris Rushing 306 34 88 28:54.7 28:54.7 9:16/M
5 Josh Creel 265 34 107 30:05.7 30:05.7 9:39/M
6 Brandon Morgan 37 33 111 30:14.3 30:14.3 9:41/M
7 Patrick Smith 120 32 153 33:59.5 33:59.5 10:54/M
8 Garner Johnson 259 33 155 34:11.5 34:11.5 10:57/M
9 Vinh Nguyen 21 31 203 39:16.9 39:16.9 12:35/M
10 Jim Adams 45 32 223 42:21.6 42:21.6 13:34/M
11 Victor Wooten 138 30 246 52:22.1 52:22.1 16:47/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Holly Anderson 122 39 44 24:55.4 24:55.4 7:59/M
2 Georgiana Tarantino 260 39 58 26:39.0 26:39.0 8:33/M
3 Mica Holubec 195 38 69 27:27.4 27:27.4 8:48/M
4 Darlene Smith 11 36 75 28:02.6 28:02.6 8:59/M
5 Angel Conville 224 35 135 32:24.8 32:24.8 10:23/M
6 Lacy Sanderson 305 35 139 32:38.6 32:38.6 10:28/M
7 Marie Clark 27 37 178 36:21.7 36:21.7 11:39/M
8 Melanie Roose 23 36 187 37:25.4 37:25.4 12:00/M
9 Pamela Martin 17 39 205 39:21.7 39:21.7 12:37/M
10 Jenna Pippin West Monroe LA 22 36 212 40:22.2 40:22.2 12:56/M
11 Tara Elmore Downsville LA 127 38 218 41:07.6 41:07.6 13:11/M
12 Claire Carrington 33 39 225 42:46.6 42:46.6 13:42/M
13 Sabrina Telano 251 37 234 45:37.8 45:37.8 14:37/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nils Borquist 93 37 6 21:13.9 21:13.9 6:48/M
2 Josh Estis 58 37 19 22:53.8 22:53.8 7:20/M
3 Cary Lincecum 236 39 22 23:14.1 23:14.1 7:27/M
4 Kirk Fisher 100 39 26 23:46.5 23:46.5 7:37/M
5 Brent Creel 266 39 38 24:43.0 24:43.0 7:55/M
6 David Cole 104 37 41 24:53.5 24:53.5 7:59/M
7 Kirk Ring 102 39 61 26:48.6 26:48.6 8:35/M
8 Neal Sanderson 7 38 66 27:09.9 27:09.9 8:42/M
9 Quindell Wilson Monroe LA 185 39 101 29:37.9 29:37.9 9:30/M
10 Ron Gordon 144 39 102 29:42.9 29:42.9 9:31/M
11 James Freeman 10 38 156 34:15.1 34:15.1 10:59/M
12 Jeremy Mills 62 38 199 38:35.3 38:35.3 12:22/M
13 Scotty Buxton 99 39 220 41:24.5 41:24.5 13:16/M
14 Brad McCarty 38 38 248 55:06.8 55:06.8 17:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melonie Monk 145 43 71 27:44.8 27:44.8 8:53/M
2 Leslie Albritton 57 41 74 28:01.3 28:01.3 8:59/M
3 Dana Hendrix 167 42 94 29:14.1 29:14.1 9:22/M
4 Zz Wilson 264 41 99 29:35.1 29:35.1 9:29/M
5 Julie Smith 84 43 115 30:50.1 30:50.1 9:53/M
6 Amie Akers 216 40 152 33:46.2 33:46.2 10:49/M
7 Connie Hayes 110 40 182 36:51.6 36:51.6 11:49/M
8 Stephanie Noland 269 41 204 39:19.8 39:19.8 12:36/M
9 Tammie White Downsville LA 109 42 216 40:56.1 40:56.1 13:07/M
10 Julie Whiddon 65 42 229 43:28.0 43:28.0 13:56/M
11 Judy Roane 173 41 241 49:34.5 49:34.5 15:53/M
12 Macie Williams 150 43 244 51:53.9 51:53.9 16:38/M
13 Judy Kelsey Babb 128 44 255 1:03:41.9 1:03:41.9 20:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Harrison 175 42 7 21:22.7 21:22.7 6:51/M
2 David Saleh 82 40 9 21:45.3 21:45.3 6:58/M
3 Brian Copeland 225 44 16 22:25.3 22:25.3 7:11/M
4 Damien Moore 228 41 17 22:26.9 22:26.9 7:11/M
5 Jonathan Garrett 85 43 24 23:32.6 23:32.6 7:33/M
6 Jason Kilpatrick 98 43 40 24:49.6 24:49.6 7:57/M
7 Javier Leija 247 40 48 25:50.3 25:50.3 8:17/M
8 George Hill 12 42 55 26:24.4 26:24.4 8:28/M
9 James Hendrix 206 44 59 26:45.2 26:45.2 8:34/M
10 Matt Wilson 77 42 67 27:13.0 27:13.0 8:43/M
11 Scotty Thomas 248 43 68 27:14.5 27:14.5 8:44/M
12 James Breaux 91 43 95 29:15.0 29:15.0 9:23/M
13 Adron Henderson 254 42 105 29:57.1 29:57.1 9:36/M
14 Brenton Albritton 56 44 121 31:18.9 31:18.9 10:02/M
15 Justin Young 79 42 143 33:00.5 33:00.5 10:35/M
16 John Parks 113 42 175 35:56.9 35:56.9 11:31/M
17 Jeremy Harrell 297 41 180 36:46.1 36:46.1 11:47/M
18 Rodney Newsom 29 44 183 36:52.9 36:52.9 11:49/M
19 Joe Derry 303 44 206 39:31.2 39:31.2 12:40/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meghan Foote 274 45 109 30:11.1 30:11.1 9:40/M
2 Debra Russell 271 49 110 30:14.2 30:14.2 9:41/M
3 Delaine Guice 291 46 130 31:59.5 31:59.5 10:15/M
4 Kristina Parker 67 45 162 34:52.2 34:52.2 11:11/M
5 Andrea Adams 135 45 176 35:59.6 35:59.6 11:32/M
6 Judy Long Baskin LA 174 45 209 40:01.8 40:01.8 12:50/M
7 Diane Weinell 315 48 210 40:15.9 40:15.9 12:54/M
8 Janna Patrick Columbia LA 76 47 226 42:47.7 42:47.7 13:43/M
9 Ellen Plummer 136 48 230 43:39.7 43:39.7 13:59/M
10 Beth Cornelison 165 49 237 46:06.8 46:06.8 14:47/M
11 Libby Manning 48 49 252 56:15.9 56:15.9 18:02/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Shepherd 123 47 39 24:49.6 24:49.6 7:57/M
2 Cedric Payne 24 47 78 28:08.5 28:08.5 9:01/M
3 Chris Akers 294 46 85 28:44.7 28:44.7 9:13/M
4 Stephen Talton 18 45 114 30:43.4 30:43.4 9:51/M
5 Toney Reagan 311 49 215 40:41.8 40:41.8 13:02/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Surmartha Wallace Columbia LA 5 52 31 24:11.2 24:11.2 7:45/M
2 Joann Johnson 448 53 54 26:23.6 26:23.6 8:27/M
3 JoAnne Cobb Marion LA 61 54 79 28:11.2 28:11.2 9:02/M
4 Monica Dalby Ruston LA 50 53 92 29:07.9 29:07.9 9:20/M
5 Lisa Green 140 51 127 31:47.8 31:47.8 10:11/M
6 Tammy Lowery 103 52 133 32:13.5 32:13.5 10:20/M
7 Ollie Dixon 161 50 164 35:06.4 35:06.4 11:15/M
8 Simone Wart 9 54 165 35:13.3 35:13.3 11:17/M
9 Charlotte Morrison 41 52 170 35:50.5 35:50.5 11:29/M
10 Sarita Holland Jonesville LA 198 54 173 35:53.5 35:53.5 11:30/M
11 Karla Williams 219 53 174 35:55.2 35:55.2 11:31/M
12 Tammy Higginbotham Farmerville LA 51 54 179 36:29.4 36:29.4 11:42/M
13 Tracye Winterrowd 25 52 181 36:49.9 36:49.9 11:48/M
14 Beth Newsom 28 53 184 36:52.9 36:52.9 11:49/M
15 Michelle Zollinger 163 51 195 38:18.9 38:18.9 12:17/M
16 Kathy Lowery 252 52 202 39:09.8 39:09.8 12:33/M
17 Patricia Cameron 157 52 213 40:31.0 40:31.0 12:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Joyner 298 51 15 22:19.2 22:19.2 7:09/M
2 Casey Halley 246 51 34 24:30.0 24:30.0 7:51/M
3 Jeff Watson 181 50 35 24:37.4 24:37.4 7:53/M
4 Taylor Cagle 278 50 36 24:40.4 24:40.4 7:54/M
5 James Moore 304 51 64 27:01.3 27:01.3 8:40/M
6 Rusty Potter 245 51 72 27:55.3 27:55.3 8:57/M
7 Wilson Barham 279 52 117 30:59.9 30:59.9 9:56/M
8 Delaney Lewis 202 51 171 35:53.4 35:53.4 11:30/M
9 Philip Garner 182 52 224 42:37.7 42:37.7 13:40/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adrienne Williams 114 56 118 31:09.4 31:09.4 9:59/M
2 Cheryl Metzger 13 59 125 31:45.6 31:45.6 10:11/M
3 Sonja Nowell 152 55 141 32:52.8 32:52.8 10:32/M
4 Susan Foley 288 57 148 33:25.5 33:25.5 10:43/M
5 Patti Pate 3 58 186 37:15.2 37:15.2 11:56/M
6 Pearl Wise 69 56 217 41:05.4 41:05.4 13:10/M
7 Robbie Stokes 94 55 227 43:14.6 43:14.6 13:51/M
8 Margaret Rollins 15 58 242 49:34.6 49:34.6 15:53/M
9 Cyd Jacobs 234 57 247 54:16.2 54:16.2 17:24/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rory Turner 8 59 56 26:28.0 26:28.0 8:29/M
2 Sam Mangum 86 58 87 28:53.3 28:53.3 9:15/M
3 Roy Daniels 39 59 91 29:07.2 29:07.2 9:20/M
4 Joseph Jacobs 233 58 132 32:11.9 32:11.9 10:19/M
5 Mark Raley 52 58 167 35:16.8 35:16.8 11:18/M
6 Terry Taylor 210 56 194 38:14.3 38:14.3 12:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Rucker Columbia LA 196 62 151 33:40.6 33:40.6 10:47/M
2 Becky Lewis 201 60 238 47:12.6 47:12.6 15:08/M
3 Carrice Cummins 49 61 251 56:14.5 56:14.5 18:01/M
4 Cynthia Clark Bastrop LA 199 61 254 1:01:48.3 1:01:48.3 19:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rod Elrod 244 62 106 29:57.4 29:57.4 9:36/M
2 Stanley L Chamblee 169 61 140 32:44.3 32:44.3 10:29/M
3 Steve Birmingham 240 63 185 37:08.5 37:08.5 11:54/M
4 Michael M Strider 230 64 190 37:30.8 37:30.8 12:01/M
5 Arthur White 200 61 253 1:01:47.7 1:01:47.7 19:48/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carlene Durham 26 65 192 37:55.7 37:55.7 12:09/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Timothy Mickel 309 69 76 28:03.5 28:03.5 8:59/M
2 Benny Blaylock 243 67 98 29:23.9 29:23.9 9:25/M
3 Dan Hooks 262 65 149 33:31.1 33:31.1 10:45/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Foley 287 71 50 26:05.3 26:05.3 8:22/M
2 Joe Lane West Monroe LA 232 70 70 27:34.5 27:34.5 8:50/M
3 Danny Bennett 258 71 147 33:21.6 33:21.6 10:41/M
4 Joseph Trimble Calhoun LA 241 73 159 34:37.6 34:37.6 11:06/M
5 Charles Rollins West Monroe LA 16 77 240 49:34.3 49:34.3 15:53/M
 

Survivor 5k

Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Courtney Dean Monroe LA 498 45 2 30:24.9 30:24.9 9:45/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Teresa Hooks 450 56 5 33:30.2 33:30.2 10:44/M
Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erin Hanna Dubach LA 455 29 3 31:33.0 31:33.0 10:07/M
2 Lorelei Pugh 449 36 4 32:33.4 32:33.4 10:26/M
3 Chris Pipes 496 53 6 35:55.2 35:55.2 11:31/M
4 Aly Taylor 462 29 7 38:06.7 38:06.7 12:13/M
5 Pauline Leonard 460 63 8 41:12.9 41:12.9 13:12/M
6 Deborah Roa 499 53 9 54:18.1 54:18.1 17:24/M
7 Elsie Schilling 459 77 10 59:54.8 59:54.8 19:12/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Flemister 497 30 1 23:43.4 23:43.4 7:36/M
 

Ainsley's Angels

Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Summer Naron 191 37 1 27:56.5 27:56.5 8:57/M
2 Amilyah Wyatt 192 8 3 29:38.1 29:38.1 9:30/M
3 Erin Hutson 59 37 5 35:55.9 35:55.9 11:31/M
4 Kimberly Adams West Monroe LA 75 45 6 35:55.9 35:55.9 11:31/M
5 Jacie McDougald 188 7 7 44:41.9 44:41.9 14:19/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Garrett Johnson 220 16 2 28:26.1 28:26.1 9:07/M
2 Harrison Veuleman 189 19 4 33:56.0 33:56.0 10:53/M
 

Bandits

Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 277 277 1 26:21.9 26:21.9 8:27/M
2 Unknown Partic. 312 312 2 52:34.0 52:34.0 16:51/M
3 Unknown Partic. 313 313 3 52:34.8 52:34.8 16:51/M