Apex Endurance

Run For The Roses

Age Group Results

November 19, 2016


Results By Apex Endurance

5k

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abby Chustz 893 0 36 29:33.9 29:39.1 9:30/M
2 Tonya Frost 699 0 104 53:42.0 53:48.2 17:15/M
 

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bo Devinney 975 7 45 32:14.7 32:26.0 10:24/M
 

Female 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kylie Fink 515 16 11 25:09.5 25:21.1 8:08/M
2 Clara Moon 226 18 12 25:21.4 25:22.2 8:08/M
3 Madelyn Bozeman 960 14 16 26:27.7 26:30.9 8:30/M
4 Molly Blades 806 11 22 27:07.1 27:12.1 8:43/M
5 Courtney Chamberlin 267 19 23 27:28.2 27:32.7 8:49/M
6 Holly Salsbury 965 15 33 28:56.5 29:01.9 9:18/M
7 Haley Salsbury 964 15 34 28:57.0 29:02.9 9:18/M
8 Lily Heidtman 882 12 54 33:55.8 34:03.1 10:55/M
9 Abigail Nash 154 16 65 39:54.0 40:04.8 12:51/M
10 Ashley Welch 262 17 78 43:04.3 43:32.6 13:57/M
11 Baily Long 968 18 83 43:53.7 44:14.4 14:11/M
12 Savannah Walters 155 16 84 44:11.6 44:22.5 14:13/M
13 Kelsey McDaniel 934 19 89 45:27.9 45:49.7 14:41/M
14 Kristine Clement 191 19 97 49:06.7 49:21.7 15:49/M
15 Emily Kerry 689 16 114 55:24.8 55:40.9 17:51/M
 

Male 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tanner Collins 971 18 1 17:57.8 17:58.9 5:46/M
2 Desmond Johnson 972 17 2 18:21.5 18:22.8 5:53/M
3 Jac Chandler 959 17 3 20:19.9 20:21.1 6:31/M
4 Taylor Foret 170 19 9 23:24.8 23:26.6 7:31/M
5 Dylan Callais 928 18 14 25:40.1 25:47.9 8:16/M
6 Cameron Curtis 860 19 17 26:29.9 26:29.9 8:29/M
7 Mason Calogero 241 11 18 26:46.3 26:56.7 8:38/M
8 Matt Flynn 238 18 19 26:48.3 26:58.9 8:39/M
9 Hayden Wilkes 257 19 21 27:02.0 27:12.8 8:43/M
10 Jae Thomas 925 15 27 27:50.7 27:53.3 8:56/M
11 Mark Calogero 240 15 28 28:07.1 28:16.5 9:04/M
12 Calvin Walters 156 13 30 28:23.5 28:31.9 9:08/M
13 Lane Huszar 926 16 38 30:09.9 30:12.8 9:41/M
14 John Campbell 186 18 41 31:19.9 31:21.7 10:03/M
15 Phillip Vu-Nguyen 929 19 49 32:32.5 32:38.9 10:28/M
16 Mitchell Stephany 523 15 58 35:31.0 35:39.8 11:26/M
17 Derek Healy 597 19 60 37:02.5 37:03.6 11:53/M
18 Cameron Gregory 169 18 86 45:02.3 45:16.2 14:31/M
19 Nick Maturin 183 19 90 45:52.4 45:59.8 14:44/M
20 James Walters 280 10 98 50:07.8 50:16.8 16:07/M
21 Caleb Reese 253 18 109 53:59.9 54:22.2 17:26/M
22 Hunter Kerry 690 12 112 55:16.5 55:32.3 17:48/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Victoria Thomas 195 20 13 25:34.0 25:35.7 8:12/M
2 Ashley Boudreaux 269 21 25 27:39.5 27:52.2 8:56/M
3 Courtney Underwood 829 27 29 28:21.3 28:25.4 9:06/M
4 Chloe Sealy 945 20 31 28:34.8 28:38.4 9:11/M
5 Madeline Frazier 129 20 32 28:37.7 28:41.5 9:12/M
6 Abby Anyan 946 20 37 29:42.7 29:55.9 9:35/M
7 marisa gleason 954 25 43 31:25.6 31:31.7 10:06/M
8 Ashlyn Neal 223 23 53 33:46.1 33:49.9 10:50/M
9 Kailyn Ardoin 190 22 55 34:08.2 34:22.7 11:01/M
10 Maggie Frazier 142 20 56 34:09.7 34:14.1 10:58/M
11 Masie Eubanks 246 20 64 39:23.1 39:24.6 12:38/M
12 Kelly Gary 118 25 66 40:39.9 40:45.6 13:04/M
13 Blythe Muse 117 20 67 40:40.2 40:45.9 13:04/M
14 Kelsie Welch 232 23 79 43:04.4 43:33.6 13:58/M
15 Kaitlyn Harville 859 22 80 43:49.6 44:10.6 14:09/M
16 Dani Watkins 944 20 85 44:48.9 44:48.9 14:22/M
17 Jennifer Billiot 189 23 87 45:02.9 45:17.0 14:31/M
18 Kylen Smith 818 22 92 46:48.5 47:19.9 15:10/M
19 Kobi Cameron 171 20 94 48:15.1 48:22.6 15:30/M
20 Kaitlin Comeaux 168 20 95 48:15.3 48:22.4 15:30/M
21 Ashley Waguespack 194 20 96 49:06.4 49:21.1 15:49/M
22 Ashley Ducote 869 20 100 53:19.3 53:41.0 17:12/M
23 Sara Driggers 252 25 110 54:00.2 54:22.4 17:26/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bryon Garrety 936 20 4 21:02.3 21:04.6 6:45/M
2 Wesley Juneau 551 25 5 21:05.6 21:08.8 6:46/M
3 Oswaldo Infante 193 20 6 21:06.8 21:09.1 6:47/M
4 john gleason 955 25 8 22:54.6 22:56.6 7:21/M
5 Jon Thompson 827 21 15 25:51.2 26:03.9 8:21/M
6 Seth Bordelon 552 23 24 27:38.5 27:38.5 8:51/M
7 Taylor Moreau 649 20 59 36:20.9 36:20.9 11:39/M
8 Garrett Henson 182 20 63 39:23.0 39:24.5 12:38/M
9 Michael DeJean 196 21 69 41:30.5 41:42.8 13:22/M
10 Luke Kemp 966 21 81 43:51.1 44:11.6 14:10/M
11 Sam Maxey 920 21 82 43:51.9 43:51.9 14:03/M
12 Bryan Ardoin 281 20 88 45:27.8 45:49.5 14:41/M
13 Connor Dixon 927 21 91 46:38.9 46:38.9 14:57/M
14 Ethan Sims 804 20 93 46:49.6 47:20.8 15:10/M
15 Darren Rindt 828 22 103 53:29.8 53:39.8 17:12/M
16 Jacob Little 250 22 107 53:56.6 54:19.2 17:25/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Deanna Bozeman Monroe LA 961 39 20 26:58.4 27:01.8 8:40/M
2 Jamie Chamberlin 268 38 26 27:50.3 27:55.1 8:57/M
3 Sonia Martin 539 39 46 32:25.2 32:31.9 10:25/M
4 Elizabeth McKeithen 933 30 48 32:27.6 32:34.1 10:26/M
5 Jessica Reynolds 216 39 62 39:13.9 39:22.0 12:37/M
6 Jennifer Swanson 962 39 74 42:21.8 42:31.7 13:38/M
7 Maisha Rucks 295 34 76 43:01.9 43:01.9 13:47/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tommy Mcdougald 974 37 44 31:30.4 31:32.9 10:06/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 elizabeth hart 930 45 35 29:30.8 29:36.4 9:29/M
2 Cathy Eubanks 282 44 39 30:49.5 30:53.9 9:54/M
3 Alana Sandidge 958 40 40 30:51.2 30:54.9 9:54/M
4 Lori Thames 864 43 47 32:26.6 32:33.5 10:26/M
5 Andrea vidrine 942 47 50 32:44.6 33:15.0 10:39/M
6 Meg Heidtman 883 45 57 35:22.8 35:30.5 11:23/M
7 Susan Brown 243 45 61 39:09.5 39:17.9 12:35/M
8 Cherie Anyan 943 49 68 40:46.2 40:58.4 13:08/M
9 Julie Halliday 272 48 71 42:13.2 42:22.6 13:35/M
10 Aimee Blades 811 43 73 42:16.6 42:27.6 13:36/M
11 Patricia Stephany 524 48 75 42:22.1 42:31.5 13:38/M
12 Tracy Huddleston 932 44 101 53:28.9 53:39.1 17:12/M
13 Nicole Elledge 299 45 102 53:29.3 53:39.5 17:12/M
14 Jan Latino 220 46 106 53:46.1 54:11.8 17:22/M
15 Kim Reese 251 47 108 53:59.7 54:22.0 17:26/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Halliday 271 48 42 31:23.6 31:34.6 10:07/M
2 Tyrone Blades 805 41 72 42:15.0 42:25.7 13:36/M
3 Harry Welch 230 49 77 43:04.3 43:33.4 13:58/M
4 David Fink 518 45 111 54:23.8 54:23.8 17:26/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Surmartha Wallace Columbia LA 967 52 10 24:41.6 24:44.2 7:56/M
2 Tracey Calogero 239 51 70 42:12.5 42:21.7 13:34/M
3 Donna Kerry 691 50 113 55:18.0 55:33.7 17:48/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Johnston 973 55 7 21:31.6 21:33.2 6:54/M
2 Mike vidrine 941 52 51 32:59.1 33:17.6 10:40/M
3 David Tidwell 273 53 99 52:05.5 52:18.0 16:46/M
4 Martin Latino 219 56 105 53:45.9 54:11.5 17:22/M
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Birmingham 951 63 52 33:11.5 33:23.2 10:42/M