Apex Endurance

Peach Fest 5k

Age Group Results

June 25, 2016


Results By Apex Endurance

5k

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nali Hummel 105 27 9 19:36.0 19:36.0 6:18/M
2 Linzie Hebert 93 33 16 20:24.0 20:24.0 6:34/M
3 Lacey Rhodes 174 28 31 21:38.8 21:38.8 6:57/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Austin Mikovich 263 14 1 16:22.0 16:22.0 5:16/M
2 Nathan Anderson 16 17 2 17:48.5 17:48.5 5:43/M
3 Jansen Nowell 276 18 3 18:03.8 18:03.8 5:48/M
 

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacie McDougald 397 0 44 22:29.0 22:29.0 7:14/M
2 Jacqueline Whitley 258 0 219 38:56.0 38:56.0 12:31/M
 

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josh Coriel 290 0 122 28:49.2 28:49.2 9:16/M
2 G-MAN LA 105 1000 0 192 34:27.4 34:27.4 11:05/M
3 Daniel Dodson 237 0 233 42:48.0 42:48.0 13:46/M
4 Unknown Partic. 300 300 260 56:21.9 56:21.9 18:07/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annie Juneau 112 14 62 24:27.9 24:27.9 7:52/M
2 Ellen Ramsey 288 9 105 27:33.8 27:33.8 8:52/M
3 Samantha Smith Farmerville LA 101 14 113 28:10.9 28:10.9 9:03/M
4 Zoie Holstead 99 10 132 29:33.1 29:33.1 9:30/M
5 Dixie Venters 249 14 146 30:40.8 30:40.8 9:52/M
6 Kailee Carter 49 13 153 31:27.4 31:27.4 10:07/M
7 Katie Echols 246 14 195 35:04.9 35:04.9 11:17/M
8 Emma Dartlon 58 12 200 36:01.2 36:01.2 11:35/M
9 Ellie Barham 24 10 207 36:36.6 36:36.6 11:46/M
10 Jane Ramsey 287 7 256 53:36.2 53:36.2 17:14/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Hood 100 14 15 20:22.1 20:22.1 6:33/M
2 Austin Birch 34 14 17 20:27.1 20:27.1 6:35/M
3 Thomas Rogers 232 10 28 21:34.5 21:34.5 6:56/M
4 Christopher Stephenson 201 14 35 21:53.4 21:53.4 7:02/M
5 Tanner Sullivant 6 14 38 22:07.3 22:07.3 7:07/M
6 Nelson Blackburn 33 12 46 23:02.5 23:02.5 7:24/M
7 Thomas Barham 26 12 71 25:09.6 25:09.6 8:05/M
8 Hunter Brunn 275 14 114 28:18.9 28:18.9 9:06/M
9 Jessie Parker 160 10 115 28:25.0 28:25.0 9:08/M
10 Charlie Rogers 233 8 116 28:25.8 28:25.8 9:08/M
11 Zach Smith 197 13 154 31:40.0 31:40.0 10:11/M
12 Nick McVay 299 14 211 37:20.0 37:20.0 12:00/M
13 Andrew Barham 23 12 213 37:34.2 37:34.2 12:05/M
14 Nolan Pippen 167 6 252 48:34.5 48:34.5 15:37/M
15 Luke Pippen 165 7 254 48:40.4 48:40.4 15:39/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abigail Africa 10 15 37 21:57.9 21:57.9 7:03/M
2 Jewel McGuffee 272 15 59 24:18.1 24:18.1 7:49/M
3 Catherine Baker 279 19 86 26:16.8 26:16.8 8:27/M
4 Dejorae Black 31 16 141 30:16.4 30:16.4 9:44/M
5 Jordan Jones 111 17 148 31:00.0 31:00.0 9:58/M
6 Madeline McVay 298 17 151 31:20.0 31:20.0 10:05/M
7 Katelyn Foster 240 15 232 42:29.2 42:29.2 13:40/M
8 Madison Jetty 284 19 238 44:02.1 44:02.1 14:10/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Miles Griffin 84 18 4 18:29.9 18:29.9 5:57/M
2 Harrison Hartwell 7 15 5 18:36.4 18:36.4 5:59/M
3 Chandler Postel 168 17 30 21:36.9 21:36.9 6:57/M
4 Jalon Grant 77 18 39 22:14.6 22:14.6 7:09/M
5 Tyler McConnell 141 16 41 22:17.2 22:17.2 7:10/M
6 Damien Friedman 71 17 76 25:40.3 25:40.3 8:15/M
7 Erik Martinez Rodriguez 132 18 96 27:01.3 27:01.3 8:41/M
8 CJ Rojas 267 15 147 30:40.8 30:40.8 9:52/M
9 Alexander Friedman 70 16 169 33:06.3 33:06.3 10:39/M
10 Drake Graves 78 19 184 33:57.9 33:57.9 10:55/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Courtney Smith 192 20 32 21:49.0 21:49.0 7:01/M
2 Dahlgren Baker 280 21 52 23:22.3 23:22.3 7:31/M
3 Jayde Long 128 24 58 24:17.0 24:17.0 7:48/M
4 Kelly Kneale 119 20 66 24:47.3 24:47.3 7:58/M
5 Savanna Langston 122 23 84 26:08.2 26:08.2 8:24/M
6 Erin Jackson 109 22 90 26:32.2 26:32.2 8:32/M
7 Mallory Horn 104 23 104 27:32.6 27:32.6 8:51/M
8 Jacqui Green 81 22 144 30:36.2 30:36.2 9:50/M
9 Grace Taylor 207 20 149 31:16.3 31:16.3 10:03/M
10 Julianne Tippen 2 23 164 32:39.6 32:39.6 10:30/M
11 Hannah Haymaker 89 23 165 32:46.0 32:46.0 10:32/M
12 Lori Winborne 231 20 187 34:12.5 34:12.5 11:00/M
13 Traci Winborne 234 20 188 34:12.8 34:12.8 11:00/M
14 Kimberly Parker 3 23 199 35:36.2 35:36.2 11:27/M
15 Kendyl Stubleski 242 20 210 37:11.6 37:11.6 11:57/M
16 TAYLOR DELRIE 60 20 230 42:01.6 42:01.6 13:31/M
17 Rachel Dickson 62 20 240 45:56.2 45:56.2 14:46/M
18 Kimberly West 223 24 242 45:56.9 45:56.9 14:46/M
19 Katherine Melson 144 22 244 46:00.0 46:00.0 14:47/M
20 Skyler Pyzynski 170 23 255 49:12.8 49:12.8 15:49/M
21 Tiffani Erickson 245 24 261 56:24.2 56:24.2 18:08/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cannon Brasuell 40 20 54 23:48.9 23:48.9 7:39/M
2 Hector Rivera 176 20 217 38:52.4 38:52.4 12:30/M
3 Zachary Smith 196 20 237 44:01.1 44:01.1 14:09/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Brantley 36 27 51 23:22.2 23:22.2 7:31/M
2 Tatum Johnson 248 29 75 25:30.9 25:30.9 8:12/M
3 Haley Hay 247 29 85 26:16.3 26:16.3 8:27/M
4 Brandy Tyler 211 26 100 27:20.5 27:20.5 8:47/M
5 Breanna Stapleton West monroe LA 199 25 119 28:28.0 28:28.0 9:09/M
6 Brittany Wade 218 26 133 29:36.6 29:36.6 9:31/M
7 Bethani Hodges Calhoun LA 97 27 140 30:14.3 30:14.3 9:43/M
8 Lauren Head 90 27 143 30:28.5 30:28.5 9:48/M
9 Samantha Norwood 153 28 157 32:07.6 32:07.6 10:20/M
10 Mollie McManus 142 28 159 32:17.1 32:17.1 10:23/M
11 Mary Margaret Gregory 83 26 167 33:04.2 33:04.2 10:38/M
12 Courtney Boothe 256 29 171 33:16.2 33:16.2 10:42/M
13 Jessie Ragan 171 28 175 33:27.4 33:27.4 10:45/M
14 Brett Roussell 181 25 186 33:58.4 33:58.4 10:55/M
15 Brittany Quirk 269 26 206 36:20.6 36:20.6 11:41/M
16 Michaela Rivers 255 29 212 37:28.8 37:28.8 12:03/M
17 Miranda Clorette 259 28 215 37:45.8 37:45.8 12:08/M
18 Dana Lay 124 27 218 38:52.9 38:52.9 12:30/M
19 Courtney Wade 216 25 221 39:04.9 39:04.9 12:34/M
20 Rio Mason 130 27 224 40:03.3 40:03.3 12:53/M
21 Veronica Correa 53 25 241 45:56.6 45:56.6 14:46/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dustin Cochran 257 25 7 19:01.0 19:01.0 6:07/M
2 Bobby Gatson 253 27 25 21:23.0 21:23.0 6:53/M
3 Chris Bell Magnolia AR 29 27 42 22:22.0 22:22.0 7:12/M
4 Ron Marsh 131 26 70 25:05.0 25:05.0 8:04/M
5 Patrick Golden 76 29 130 29:26.6 29:26.6 9:28/M
6 Ben Aston 18 26 139 30:13.5 30:13.5 9:43/M
7 Nick Udstad West Monroe LA 212 29 145 30:36.3 30:36.3 9:50/M
8 Michael Hildebrand 96 29 168 33:04.5 33:04.5 10:38/M
9 Tyler Ragan` 172 25 177 33:41.9 33:41.9 10:50/M
10 Ethan Weeks 222 25 178 33:42.9 33:42.9 10:50/M
11 HEATH WAXLEY 220 25 229 42:01.4 42:01.4 13:31/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Jones 110 30 53 23:45.4 23:45.4 7:38/M
2 Katie Golden 75 30 92 26:43.4 26:43.4 8:35/M
3 Samantha Kelly 114 33 102 27:27.1 27:27.1 8:50/M
4 Melissa Young 230 30 123 28:56.6 28:56.6 9:18/M
5 Allie Lary 277 31 142 30:26.0 30:26.0 9:47/M
6 Alicia Kiremire 115 33 170 33:11.3 33:11.3 10:40/M
7 Ashley Pace 136 30 174 33:26.9 33:26.9 10:45/M
8 Mandy Moore 147 33 203 36:12.2 36:12.2 11:38/M
9 Abbey Box Ruston LA 42 31 205 36:20.4 36:20.4 11:41/M
10 Amber Wilkerson 224 31 226 40:20.5 40:20.5 12:58/M
11 Dawn Stanfield 198 34 236 43:43.3 43:43.3 14:03/M
12 Carole Forham 252 33 243 45:58.6 45:58.6 14:47/M
13 Jaime Lohman 127 32 246 46:45.4 46:45.4 15:02/M
14 Lynsey Pippen 164 33 253 48:34.6 48:34.6 15:37/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ankunda Kiremire 116 30 8 19:34.2 19:34.2 6:17/M
2 Jamie Ducote 67 31 12 20:06.6 20:06.6 6:28/M
3 Hilton Hay 88 34 78 25:51.2 25:51.2 8:19/M
4 Neil Thomason 210 32 87 26:18.0 26:18.0 8:27/M
5 Andy Talbert 205 33 112 28:08.7 28:08.7 9:03/M
6 Robert Cone 296 30 138 29:54.0 29:54.0 9:37/M
7 William Smith 195 34 155 31:52.8 31:52.8 10:15/M
8 Blake Vinson 214 34 258 54:45.2 54:45.2 17:36/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Holly Anderson 285 39 48 23:10.6 23:10.6 7:27/M
2 Susan Prestidge Haynesville LA 238 35 49 23:11.0 23:11.0 7:27/M
3 Shelley Parker 159 37 61 24:21.9 24:21.9 7:50/M
4 Staci Barham 25 39 69 25:04.5 25:04.5 8:04/M
5 Randa Bean 1 38 74 25:21.1 25:21.1 8:09/M
6 Jennifer Nash 149 39 82 25:58.5 25:58.5 8:21/M
7 Deena Holley 103 39 95 27:01.2 27:01.2 8:41/M
8 chrisanna saums 186 39 98 27:12.0 27:12.0 8:45/M
9 Ginny Ramsey 289 36 108 27:52.5 27:52.5 8:58/M
10 Tiffany Cavaliere 50 36 111 28:04.0 28:04.0 9:01/M
11 AMY KEIFENHEIM 113 37 118 28:28.0 28:28.0 9:09/M
12 Jennifer Giddens 73 39 120 28:34.6 28:34.6 9:11/M
13 Jackie Dotson 254 39 125 29:00.2 29:00.2 9:19/M
14 Mollie Robbins 178 39 128 29:11.7 29:11.7 9:23/M
15 Erin Hutson 106 37 134 29:37.6 29:37.6 9:31/M
16 Amie Akers 11 39 180 33:48.0 33:48.0 10:52/M
17 Tonya Rhodes 175 38 193 34:39.4 34:39.4 11:08/M
18 Toni McCarty 293 37 196 35:06.5 35:06.5 11:17/M
19 Jamie Parker 157 37 201 36:04.0 36:04.0 11:36/M
20 GINA NIELSEN 151 35 223 39:41.5 39:41.5 12:46/M
21 Amy Dakin 239 37 231 42:22.0 42:22.0 13:37/M
22 Meshal Kavalir 47 37 234 42:48.0 42:48.0 13:46/M
23 Rebecca Kitchell 117 35 235 42:48.0 42:48.0 13:46/M
24 Summer Vinson 215 35 259 54:45.5 54:45.5 17:36/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSIE NIELSEN Delhi LA 152 35 11 20:00.6 20:00.6 6:26/M
2 Eric Sherer 292 37 26 21:25.6 21:25.6 6:53/M
3 Brett May 268 39 34 21:52.4 21:52.4 7:02/M
4 Jeff Parker 158 38 36 21:55.6 21:55.6 7:03/M
5 Jeremy Hebert 92 36 43 22:26.1 22:26.1 7:13/M
6 Jackson Paul 260 37 47 23:09.9 23:09.9 7:27/M
7 Chad Baragona 22 37 94 26:56.2 26:56.2 8:40/M
8 Michael Pippen 166 35 103 27:28.9 27:28.9 8:50/M
9 Rodney Temple 137 36 110 27:59.8 27:59.8 9:00/M
10 Paul Petty 243 35 131 29:27.1 29:27.1 9:28/M
11 John Mcintyre 278 36 163 32:26.4 32:26.4 10:26/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kim Atchison 19 44 117 28:26.9 28:26.9 9:09/M
2 Shea Greer 82 43 126 29:07.0 29:07.0 9:22/M
3 Shatanjela Black 32 40 129 29:13.2 29:13.2 9:24/M
4 Marla Emory 69 41 152 31:20.2 31:20.2 10:05/M
5 DeEtt McClary 140 41 173 33:24.4 33:24.4 10:44/M
6 ZZ Wilson 226 40 181 33:49.0 33:49.0 10:52/M
7 Sheila Stracner 204 43 185 33:58.0 33:58.0 10:55/M
8 Jennifer Dartlon 59 42 202 36:04.7 36:04.7 11:36/M
9 Robbin Albritton 13 44 209 36:57.3 36:57.3 11:53/M
10 Yetta Eagleman Camden AR 68 42 225 40:20.1 40:20.1 12:58/M
11 Judy Roane 38 41 249 47:11.6 47:11.6 15:10/M
12 Alexis Alexander El Dorado AR 14 43 251 47:27.0 47:27.0 15:15/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Harrison 297 42 13 20:11.2 20:11.2 6:29/M
2 Jheramy Smith 265 40 14 20:21.4 20:21.4 6:33/M
3 David Saleh 183 40 19 20:32.3 20:32.3 6:36/M
4 Jason Parks 161 40 21 20:33.0 20:33.0 6:36/M
5 Damien Moore 146 41 24 21:18.3 21:18.3 6:51/M
6 Carlton Rojas 266 42 63 24:28.3 24:28.3 7:52/M
7 Chirstian Cox 282 41 80 25:55.6 25:55.6 8:20/M
8 Jason Brunn 274 42 91 26:36.0 26:36.0 8:33/M
9 Matthew Loftus 125 41 106 27:37.0 27:37.0 8:53/M
10 Robert Sans 294 41 124 28:58.6 28:58.6 9:19/M
11 Terrance Mildford 250 41 160 32:19.2 32:19.2 10:23/M
12 Rod Holloway 98 40 162 32:25.9 32:25.9 10:25/M
13 Karl Kaufman 235 44 183 33:56.3 33:56.3 10:55/M
14 Ausby Gilbert 74 43 227 40:49.5 40:49.5 13:07/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joanne Hood 102 48 88 26:20.1 26:20.1 8:28/M
2 Lea Best 30 46 93 26:46.2 26:46.2 8:36/M
3 Courtney Dean Monroe LA 271 45 99 27:19.3 27:19.3 8:47/M
4 Angela Douget 66 46 101 27:20.9 27:20.9 8:47/M
5 Kristi May 139 46 109 27:54.0 27:54.0 8:58/M
6 Kimberly Adams West Monroe LA 8 45 121 28:47.0 28:47.0 9:15/M
7 Jennifer Jones 270 45 156 31:58.6 31:58.6 10:17/M
8 Rebecca McNeill 143 47 158 32:16.5 32:16.5 10:23/M
9 Lori Ann Kaufman 236 47 182 33:56.2 33:56.2 10:55/M
10 Tammy Schilling 4 46 191 34:24.6 34:24.6 11:04/M
11 Carolyn Jackson 108 46 194 34:54.3 34:54.3 11:13/M
12 Pamela Bailey 20 46 198 35:29.7 35:29.7 11:25/M
13 Rhonda Robison 179 46 204 36:14.6 36:14.6 11:39/M
14 Janna Patrick Columbia LA 163 47 239 44:33.2 44:33.2 14:19/M
15 Deborah Joyner 37 49 250 47:12.3 47:12.3 15:11/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Greg Schelonka 185 46 6 18:58.2 18:58.2 6:06/M
2 Jamie Zeilinger 241 48 18 20:28.6 20:28.6 6:35/M
3 Mikovich Steve 262 49 20 20:32.4 20:32.4 6:36/M
4 Steven Lackley 264 45 22 20:47.9 20:47.9 6:41/M
5 Paul Kitchens Bastrop LA 118 47 23 21:02.9 21:02.9 6:46/M
6 Dan Seidel 188 46 27 21:31.0 21:31.0 6:55/M
7 Ronnie Nash 150 47 40 22:15.1 22:15.1 7:09/M
8 Corey Albritton 12 46 56 23:53.3 23:53.3 7:41/M
9 Edward Mariano 283 48 65 24:42.1 24:42.1 7:57/M
10 Britten Oubre 154 45 67 24:48.8 24:48.8 7:58/M
11 Brandon Ewing 273 47 68 24:59.9 24:59.9 8:02/M
12 Jeff Robinson 261 49 77 25:46.2 25:46.2 8:17/M
13 Steve Calhoun West Monroe LA 44 45 176 33:30.8 33:30.8 10:46/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Monica Dalby Ruston LA 57 53 79 25:53.2 25:53.2 8:19/M
2 Sandra Dixon Stamps AR 63 54 81 25:56.8 25:56.8 8:20/M
3 Sandy Lassiter 123 50 97 27:11.0 27:11.0 8:44/M
4 Karen Canterbury 46 52 135 29:42.0 29:42.0 9:33/M
5 Jennifer Stewart 203 53 136 29:43.8 29:43.8 9:33/M
6 Simone Wart 39 54 137 29:51.2 29:51.2 9:36/M
7 Terra Taylor 208 50 150 31:16.4 31:16.4 10:03/M
8 Ashley Bell 28 54 166 32:59.4 32:59.4 10:36/M
9 gayla irvan 107 54 172 33:20.1 33:20.1 10:43/M
10 Terri Sullivan 5 51 190 34:24.6 34:24.6 11:04/M
11 Amy Price 169 52 214 37:41.4 37:41.4 12:07/M
12 Sarah Adkins 9 50 248 47:11.6 47:11.6 15:10/M
13 Jon' Hashimoto 87 51 262 56:53.1 56:53.1 18:17/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kent Carlisle 48 50 10 19:37.9 19:37.9 6:18/M
2 Taylor Cagle Monroe LA 43 50 50 23:16.5 23:16.5 7:29/M
3 Lorman Smith 194 53 57 23:54.8 23:54.8 7:41/M
4 Daniel Shidiskis 189 50 208 36:38.8 36:38.8 11:47/M
5 James Canterbury 45 53 216 38:12.4 38:12.4 12:17/M
6 Robert Hendrix Monroe LA 95 50 247 46:57.5 46:57.5 15:06/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shelley Ryan Gray 80 58 72 25:11.6 25:11.6 8:06/M
2 Bethel Sanders 184 57 127 29:09.0 29:09.0 9:22/M
3 Mary Cranford 54 58 189 34:14.4 34:14.4 11:00/M
4 Janet Fontenot 72 56 220 39:00.2 39:00.2 12:32/M
5 Lesa Wade 219 55 222 39:12.0 39:12.0 12:36/M
6 Elinor Forham 251 55 228 41:00.5 41:00.5 13:11/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bert Baker 281 56 33 21:50.2 21:50.2 7:01/M
2 Steve Maxwell 138 59 55 23:51.0 23:51.0 7:40/M
3 Roger Cheshier 52 55 73 25:15.5 25:15.5 8:07/M
4 Keith Melson 145 59 245 46:00.1 46:00.1 14:47/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonette Anderson 15 62 64 24:28.8 24:28.8 7:52/M
2 Dee Wyrick Fort Necessity LA 228 60 179 33:47.8 33:47.8 10:52/M
3 Kate Graham 286 62 257 53:40.5 53:40.5 17:15/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Thiels Chatham AR 209 60 29 21:34.6 21:34.6 6:56/M
2 Jake Wyrick Fort Necessity LA 229 64 60 24:20.5 24:20.5 7:49/M
3 Bert Wiley 295 63 83 26:05.3 26:05.3 8:23/M
4 Dannny Graham 291 62 107 27:52.4 27:52.4 8:58/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beth Shoemaker Winnsboro LA 190 66 197 35:19.4 35:19.4 11:21/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Don Brown Saline LA 41 68 45 23:01.2 23:01.2 7:24/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Lane West Monroe LA 121 70 89 26:28.8 26:28.8 8:31/M
2 Mark Cross Ruston LA 56 72 161 32:25.1 32:25.1 10:25/M