Apex Endurance

Hope For Autism 5k

Age Group Results

April 23, 2016


Results By Apex Endurance

5k

Male 12 and Under Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlie Rogers 932 8 19 30:53.5 30:58.6 9:56/M
2 Carter May 924 8 20 30:54.4 30:58.8 9:56/M
3 Austin Wagner 442 8 37 34:32.6 34:54.4 11:11/M
 

Female 12 and Under Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALYSSA LANGIULLI 237 6 39 34:53.3 35:05.6 11:15/M
2 Mariah White 902 8 49 37:28.0 37:35.0 12:03/M
3 Leighden Telano 419 5 63 41:18.2 41:18.2 13:14/M
 

Male 13 and Over Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Octavio Tilley 427 14 1 19:22.9 19:28.3 6:14/M
2 Greg Schelonka 406 46 2 20:10.6 20:10.6 6:28/M
3 Michael Ray 931 38 4 23:47.7 24:20.6 7:48/M
 

Female 13 and Over Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diamond Mitchell 266 24 3 23:20.7 23:20.7 7:29/M
2 TIERA COLEMAN 36 36 10 27:39.3 27:50.3 8:55/M
3 Dayanny Langiulli 238 40 11 28:01.1 28:25.9 9:06/M
 

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAIDEN Langiulli 239 11 38 34:40.8 34:52.7 11:11/M
2 Cohen Pottharst 290 5 40 34:55.3 35:15.6 11:18/M
3 Elijah St. Martin 413 7 45 35:51.2 36:13.8 11:36/M
4 Garrison St. Martin 414 9 59 39:56.5 40:16.9 12:54/M
5 Brody Young 941 6 81 50:18.6 50:46.2 16:16/M
6 Vincent Goins, Jr. 71 8 114 57:37.6 57:44.4 18:30/M
7 gavin telano 418 12 116 57:51.8 58:07.9 18:38/M
8 John Glass 944 7 136 1:03:58.6 1:04:28.9 20:40/M
9 Jude Boniol 11 4 138 1:04:38.8 1:05:31.1 21:00/M
10 Luke Pippen 284 6 140 1:04:43.8 1:05:32.2 21:00/M
11 Nolan Pippen 288 6 141 1:04:52.8 1:05:41.4 21:03/M
12 Clint Mckeithen 252 7 152 1:05:52.8 1:06:22.2 21:16/M
13 Kaden williams 910 7 159 1:12:19.1 1:13:59.1 23:43/M
DQ Gage Doucet 53 9 DQ 16:15.3 16:20.7 5:14/M
 

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Landry Grace Nelson 271 11 92 52:54.1 53:30.0 17:09/M
2 Kylie Elrod 61 11 93 53:29.6 53:46.8 17:14/M
3 Addisom Maciaszek 240 6 99 54:09.4 54:19.2 17:25/M
4 Isabella Mejia 260 9 106 55:52.7 56:12.3 18:01/M
5 Logan Rice 939 7 109 57:33.3 57:59.7 18:35/M
6 Emily Rucker 300 8 110 57:35.3 57:59.5 18:35/M
7 Hannah Twinner 433 11 115 57:43.7 58:00.7 18:35/M
8 Alexandria Maciaszek 241 8 127 59:45.6 59:55.0 19:12/M
9 Madi Broussard 943 7 137 1:04:10.5 1:04:39.8 20:43/M
10 Kenna williams 911 7 161 1:12:23.6 1:14:05.4 23:45/M
 

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cameron McCarthy 247 13 6 26:28.8 26:35.6 8:31/M
2 Jalon Grant 75 18 7 26:36.4 26:42.9 8:33/M
3 Jacob Bass 4 15 46 36:02.0 36:11.1 11:36/M
 

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brittany Dunb 56 17 100 54:24.7 55:09.9 17:41/M
2 Annabeth Mejia 258 15 107 55:53.4 56:12.9 18:01/M
3 Robin Holloway 92 14 108 55:54.2 56:13.1 18:01/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert York 923 20 5 24:50.8 24:57.3 8:00/M
2 Wesley Rentz 925 26 9 27:11.8 27:35.3 8:50/M
3 GLENN HIGHTOWER 88 24 14 28:17.2 28:41.5 9:12/M
4 Michael Garriga 953 29 22 30:59.8 30:59.8 9:56/M
5 R.J. Harrison 949 20 32 32:48.9 33:07.0 10:37/M
6 Joshua Taylor 946 29 33 32:56.7 33:03.4 10:36/M
7 Randall Alexander 1 24 42 35:22.2 35:31.7 11:23/M
8 Jesse Rucker 401 27 51 38:16.4 38:51.3 12:27/M
9 Tyler Finley 68 26 55 38:58.7 39:19.2 12:36/M
10 Albert Castillo 957 22 68 44:17.0 44:44.3 14:20/M
11 Kevin Otwell 938 22 69 44:37.4 45:05.2 14:27/M
12 Sean Menefee 262 25 111 57:36.2 57:47.8 18:31/M
13 Seth Smith 410 28 117 57:58.4 57:58.4 18:35/M
14 Andrew Darville 42 28 154 1:07:09.2 1:07:09.2 21:31/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erin Jackson 948 22 12 28:07.7 28:20.7 9:05/M
2 Erin Hanna 82 29 23 31:03.9 31:21.8 10:03/M
3 Courtney Underwood 435 27 25 31:47.6 31:55.4 10:14/M
4 Sydney Guyotte 79 21 35 34:15.0 34:21.7 11:01/M
5 Tabitha Hightower 89 24 36 34:19.9 34:31.8 11:04/M
6 Dana Bennett 6 24 41 35:21.7 35:31.7 11:23/M
7 Adrienne Richardson 297 21 43 35:23.9 35:42.2 11:27/M
8 Brooke Hill 926 25 47 36:47.5 37:24.8 11:59/M
9 Kacie Chenevert 24 21 67 44:03.1 44:43.8 14:20/M
10 Katie Otwell 937 20 70 44:38.6 45:05.1 14:27/M
11 Kelly Kneale 236 20 71 44:40.5 44:54.9 14:23/M
12 Mattea Mobley 267 20 72 44:40.7 44:55.1 14:24/M
13 Edrekia Howard 95 28 79 47:41.2 47:41.2 15:17/M
14 Kerra Franks 70 20 82 50:20.5 50:46.6 16:16/M
15 Chastity Mullenix 269 26 86 50:55.4 51:27.3 16:29/M
16 Kacey Rucker 402 27 87 50:56.3 51:27.3 16:29/M
17 Kristyn Smith 958 20 96 53:44.2 54:11.1 17:22/M
18 Katie Taylor 416 20 97 53:45.0 54:11.6 17:22/M
19 Quatiara Goins 72 28 112 57:36.6 57:44.2 18:30/M
20 Tayler Menefee 263 22 113 57:37.6 57:48.0 18:32/M
21 Sydney Darden 41 24 118 58:06.7 58:41.1 18:49/M
22 Mallory Horn 94 23 121 59:32.3 1:00:02.8 19:14/M
23 Chelsea Juarez 235 22 123 59:33.2 1:00:16.3 19:19/M
24 Savannah Chrisman 28 21 124 59:34.4 1:00:16.2 19:19/M
25 Leslie Causey 23 26 125 59:34.9 1:00:15.6 19:19/M
26 Tiffani Erickson 63 24 128 59:46.5 1:00:01.7 19:14/M
27 Molly Hill 90 27 131 1:00:20.2 1:00:38.3 19:26/M
28 Chelssie Patrick 277 28 132 1:00:47.4 1:01:50.2 19:49/M
29 Debranique Edmonds 59 27 133 1:01:50.0 1:01:50.0 19:49/M
30 Jessica Hood 930 29 142 1:05:01.1 1:05:43.0 21:04/M
31 Danielle McKeithen 253 27 151 1:05:51.7 1:06:23.8 21:17/M
32 Kathryn Martin 244 29 153 1:06:13.8 1:06:53.2 21:26/M
33 Heather Darville 43 28 155 1:07:10.9 1:07:10.9 21:32/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeremy Henriques 87 34 16 30:13.2 30:57.0 9:55/M
2 Kyle Falting 64 31 29 32:40.1 32:50.6 10:31/M
3 jude Doucet 54 30 31 32:46.8 33:03.9 10:36/M
4 James Wyatt jr 918 30 64 41:42.8 42:00.9 13:28/M
5 Jeff Mckeithen 254 30 84 50:28.5 51:03.8 16:22/M
6 Mitchell Brandon 963 31 98 54:07.3 54:07.3 17:21/M
7 Keith Wyatt 920 38 119 58:11.5 58:52.0 18:52/M
8 Josh McCormack 249 33 129 1:00:16.9 1:00:16.9 19:19/M
9 Michael Pippen 287 35 144 1:05:02.2 1:05:52.7 21:07/M
10 James williams 909 34 158 1:12:17.7 1:14:00.1 23:43/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Miranda Taylor 417 30 27 32:08.0 32:14.2 10:20/M
2 Misty Falting 65 32 30 32:41.0 32:51.0 10:32/M
3 Bea Rice 296 30 34 33:25.6 33:58.9 10:53/M
4 Sabrina Telano 420 37 58 39:49.6 40:05.7 12:51/M
5 Amber Boykin 14 34 60 39:57.5 40:16.7 12:54/M
6 robin smith 409 37 62 40:49.1 41:43.8 13:22/M
7 Carey Clement 32 38 65 42:32.2 43:21.7 13:54/M
8 Katie Golden 73 30 74 45:20.3 45:59.2 14:44/M
9 Abbey Box 13 31 75 45:20.8 46:00.0 14:45/M
10 Jessica Dalby 39 36 77 45:37.4 45:51.8 14:42/M
11 Lauren Young 940 32 85 50:33.7 51:00.9 16:21/M
12 Kimberly Wyatt 921 33 89 51:03.0 51:43.8 16:35/M
13 lindsey elrod 62 32 94 53:29.6 53:46.5 17:14/M
14 Robin McCaa 246 37 101 54:47.1 55:18.5 17:43/M
15 Laura Maciaszek 242 35 102 54:55.0 55:18.1 17:43/M
16 Carey Day 44 35 103 54:56.7 55:18.8 17:43/M
17 Amanda Island 96 35 134 1:02:13.3 1:02:47.7 20:07/M
18 Christiann Bayne 5 30 143 1:05:01.6 1:05:43.4 21:04/M
19 Lynsey Pippen 286 33 145 1:05:02.4 1:05:52.9 21:07/M
20 Rebekah Boniol 12 38 148 1:05:24.9 1:06:25.0 21:17/M
21 Diane Glass 945 33 150 1:05:49.6 1:06:19.4 21:15/M
22 CARRIE WILLIAMS 908 35 160 1:12:20.5 1:14:02.7 23:44/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mitch Spillers 935 46 17 30:47.3 31:15.9 10:01/M
2 Robert Sanderson 936 46 52 38:19.3 38:48.5 12:26/M
3 Russell Pottharst 291 46 76 45:35.1 45:59.3 14:44/M
4 Michael O'Banion 274 46 78 45:37.4 45:52.0 14:42/M
5 Brock Thompson 422 41 135 1:03:56.6 1:04:32.7 20:41/M
6 Curt Boniol 10 45 146 1:05:11.8 1:06:03.1 21:10/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tracy Bennett 7 40 15 28:25.5 28:35.6 9:10/M
2 Jennifer McCarthy 248 40 18 30:47.5 30:56.2 9:55/M
3 Debbie Hart 83 45 24 31:05.2 31:16.3 10:01/M
4 Rena Jones 99 42 26 32:06.5 32:19.8 10:21/M
5 Cathy Convillr 37 44 28 32:15.7 32:15.7 10:20/M
6 renee skipper 407 48 48 37:16.8 38:04.9 12:12/M
7 Deidre Grant 74 46 53 38:21.1 38:30.6 12:20/M
8 ALEECE POTTHARST 289 41 73 44:48.2 45:08.1 14:28/M
9 Rosalyn Daigs 929 47 80 50:17.5 50:57.9 16:20/M
10 Lisa R Nelson 272 47 95 53:40.8 54:16.4 17:24/M
11 Pamela Williams 928 41 105 55:31.8 55:31.8 17:48/M
12 Angie Horn 93 49 122 59:33.1 1:00:02.9 19:14/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 craigert dunn 57 50 8 26:36.4 26:44.3 8:34/M
2 James Grant 76 50 54 38:21.2 38:30.4 12:20/M
3 Danny Clark 29 56 139 1:04:41.9 1:05:39.2 21:03/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Monica Dalby 40 53 13 28:09.3 28:18.5 9:04/M
2 Simone Wart 444 54 21 30:55.0 30:55.0 9:55/M
3 Melissa McElroy 951 54 56 39:02.7 39:15.5 12:35/M
4 Becky Brawley 16 59 57 39:32.2 40:16.5 12:54/M
5 Christolya Tullos 428 52 88 50:59.5 51:24.8 16:28/M
6 Gwen Carpenter 19 59 90 51:33.2 55:18.2 17:43/M
7 Denise McMullen 257 57 91 52:07.9 52:28.5 16:49/M
8 Mrs Lois Dunn 58 51 104 55:00.0 55:47.4 17:53/M
9 MelissaB McElroy 961 54 120 58:50.0 59:36.4 19:06/M
10 Karen Clark 31 54 147 1:05:24.5 1:06:25.1 21:17/M
11 Tammy Stevens 415 54 156 1:07:43.2 1:08:17.2 21:53/M
12 Helen McGee 250 58 157 1:11:55.8 1:12:13.3 23:09/M
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Hill 927 99 44 35:25.6 36:03.2 11:33/M
2 Richard Clement 33 64 66 42:33.9 43:25.1 13:55/M
3 John McKeithen 255 61 83 50:26.0 51:04.1 16:22/M
4 Mark James 950 60 130 1:00:17.4 1:01:02.6 19:34/M
5 Charlie Pippen 283 64 149 1:05:32.2 1:06:25.8 21:17/M
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Rucker 403 61 50 38:04.2 38:04.2 12:12/M
2 Anny Vanderhorst 436 61 61 40:06.3 40:18.4 12:55/M
3 Alfreda Russell 404 65 126 59:39.5 1:00:26.4 19:22/M