Apex Endurance

Blossom Fest 2017

Overall Results

May 19, 2017


Results By Apex Endurance
5k Walker
Bandits

5k Runner

  ------- Hosp Hill ------- ------- Split1 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Carli Langley Little Rock AR 192 24 F 1 Top Fin 2 3:22.0 1 15:47.8 19:09.8 19:09.8 6:08/M
2 Ben Warner Walnut Ridge AR 143 22 M 1 Top Fin 1 3:19.0 2 16:13.4 19:32.4 19:32.4 6:16/M
3 Joseph Garay Hermitage AR 220 12 M 2 Top Fin 6 3:24.0 3 16:28.9 19:52.9 19:52.9 6:22/M
4 Charlie Louden Camden AR 175 34 M 3 Top Fin 9 3:28.0 4 16:42.2 20:10.2 20:10.2 6:28/M
5 Lucas Edwards Texarkana TX 92 14 M 1 10-14 3 3:22.0 5 16:59.3 20:21.3 20:21.3 6:31/M
6 Marcos Santiago Hope AR 238 22 M 1 20-24 13 3:33.0 6 17:11.9 20:44.9 20:44.9 6:39/M
7 Sem Garay Hermitage AR 221 10 M 2 10-14 10 3:32.0 8 17:29.3 21:01.3 21:01.3 6:44/M
8 Jose Garay Hermitage AR 219 38 M 1 35-39 14 3:35.0 9 17:29.9 21:04.9 21:04.9 6:45/M
9 Jack Long Magnolia AR 210 19 M 1 15-19 4 3:23.0 10 17:42.6 21:05.6 21:05.6 6:45/M
10 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 4 55 M 1 Top Fin 15 3:39.0 11 17:45.0 21:24.0 21:24.0 6:52/M
11 Cameron Wootlan Magnolia AR 162 18 M 2 15-19 8 3:27.0 14 18:02.5 21:29.5 21:29.5 6:53/M
12 Austin Roark Magnolia AR 285 20 M 2 20-24 11 3:32.0 13 17:59.9 21:31.9 21:31.9 6:54/M
13 Christopher Bell Magnolia AR 54 28 M 1 25-29 17 3:45.0 12 17:58.1 21:43.1 21:43.1 6:58/M
14 William Wood Magnolia AR 47 28 M 2 25-29 12 3:32.0 15 18:37.5 22:09.5 22:09.5 7:06/M
15 Still Don Hope AR 253 61 M 2 Top Fin 18 3:45.0 17 18:40.0 22:25.0 22:25.0 7:11/M
16 Wilton Leak Magnolia AR 43 37 M 2 35-39 20 3:49.0 18 18:41.2 22:30.2 22:30.2 7:13/M
17 Keon Page Waldo AR 59 35 M 3 35-39 29 3:58.0 16 18:39.6 22:37.6 22:37.6 7:15/M
18 Joey Cranston Magnolia AR 1 50 M 3 Top Fin 22 3:51.0 19 18:58.0 22:49.0 22:49.0 7:19/M
19 Leslie Darden El Dorado AR 124 32 F 2 Top Fin 24 3:52.0 20 19:01.1 22:53.1 22:53.1 7:20/M
20 Kyle Morgan El Dorado AR 8 28 M 3 25-29 21 3:49.0 21 19:09.7 22:58.7 22:58.7 7:22/M
21 G'Mar Britton Prescott AR 139 8 M 1 0- 9 16 3:44.0 25 19:17.5 23:01.5 23:01.5 7:23/M
22 Carrie Jackson Junction city AR 140 38 F 3 Top Fin 19 3:46.0 24 19:16.4 23:02.4 23:02.4 7:23/M
23 Tessa Lee El Dorado AR 9 26 F 1 25-29 25 3:52.0 23 19:15.5 23:07.5 23:07.5 7:25/M
24 Chris Moore El Dorado AR 201 42 M 1 40-44 31 4:00.0 27 19:24.2 23:24.2 23:24.2 7:30/M
25 Angela Ramirez Hermitage AR 218 42 F 1 Top Fin 152 6:04.0 7 17:24.3 23:28.3 23:28.3 7:31/M
 
  ------- Hosp Hill ------- ------- Split1 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
26 Kyran Noel Texarkana AR 224 36 M 4 35-39 46 4:12.0 26 19:21.8 23:33.8 23:33.8 7:33/M
27 Talyn Billins Magnola AR 240 20 F 1 20-24 27 3:53.0 31 19:44.7 23:37.7 23:37.7 7:34/M
28 Ethan Steely Berryville AR 39 22 M 3 20-24 38 4:05.0 28 19:34.1 23:39.1 23:39.1 7:35/M
29 Russell Hatridge Ashdown AR 264 42 M 2 40-44 39 4:07.0 30 19:38.4 23:45.4 23:45.4 7:37/M
30 Sherry Jack Magnolia AR 71 45 F 2 Top Fin 44 4:10.0 29 19:37.5 23:47.5 23:47.5 7:37/M
31 Robert Mohr Wynne AR 270 16 M 3 15-19 64 4:28.0 32 19:47.1 24:15.1 24:15.1 7:46/M
32 Carter Bryant El Dorado AR 255 28 M 4 25-29 101 5:02.0 22 19:14.9 24:16.9 24:16.9 7:47/M
33 Tom Smith El Dorado AR 206 43 M 3 40-44 23 3:51.0 39 20:31.3 24:22.3 24:22.3 7:49/M
34 Brody Morehead Magnolia AR 278 13 M 3 10-14 59 4:22.0 33 20:06.7 24:28.7 24:28.7 7:51/M
35 Juan Reyes Mt Holly AR 18 44 M 4 40-44 57 4:21.0 34 20:10.3 24:31.3 24:31.3 7:51/M
36 Jimmy Hines Strong AR 236 57 M 1 55-59 34 4:03.0 37 20:29.8 24:32.8 24:32.8 7:52/M
37 Jacob Hebert Magnolia AR 30 11 M 4 10-14 47 4:12.0 38 20:30.1 24:42.1 24:42.1 7:55/M
38 Perrin Partee Magnolia AR 127 27 M 5 25-29 32 4:01.0 41 20:42.4 24:43.4 24:43.4 7:55/M
39 Joe Funderburg El Dorado AR 134 55 M 2 55-59 67 4:32.0 36 20:26.5 24:58.5 24:58.5 8:00/M
40 Andrew Mohr Wynne AR 271 16 M 4 15-19 58 4:21.0 40 20:40.3 25:01.3 25:01.3 8:01/M
41 Stephen Zorsch Magnolia AR 267 39 M 5 35-39 50 4:14.0 42 20:47.7 25:01.7 25:01.7 8:01/M
42 Courtney Miller El Dorado AR 161 29 F 2 25-29 26 3:52.0 45 21:13.3 25:05.3 25:05.3 8:02/M
43 Anna Guilkey Columbia MO 13 26 F 3 25-29 43 4:09.0 43 21:01.5 25:10.5 25:10.5 8:04/M
44 Chauncey Blake Rosston AR 188 15 M 5 15-19 30 3:58.0 47 21:17.8 25:15.8 25:15.8 8:06/M
45 Nathaniel Splater Stamps AR 209 17 M 6 15-19 41 4:08.0 44 21:09.2 25:17.2 25:17.2 8:06/M
46 Cory Cheatham Magnolia AR 79 39 M 6 35-39 28 3:57.0 51 21:32.1 25:29.1 25:29.1 8:10/M
47 Donnell Ford Magnolia AR 76 48 M 1 45-49 53 4:15.0 46 21:15.1 25:30.1 25:30.1 8:10/M
48 Susan Prestidge Haynesville LA 234 36 F 1 35-39 56 4:20.0 48 21:19.1 25:39.1 25:39.1 8:13/M
49 Sheldon Shinn Hot Springs AR 155 20 M 4 20-24 5 3:23.0 66 22:17.7 25:40.7 25:40.7 8:14/M
50 Mark Magee Tyler TX 130 49 M 2 45-49 45 4:11.0 53 21:37.3 25:48.3 25:48.3 8:16/M
 
  ------- Hosp Hill ------- ------- Split1 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
51 Patrick Ray Tyler TX 70 18 M 7 15-19 60 4:24.0 50 21:25.0 25:49.0 25:49.0 8:16/M
52 Chloee Richard Magnolia AR 142 17 F 1 15-19 48 4:12.0 54 21:38.2 25:50.2 25:50.2 8:17/M
53 Leonor Sarmiento Magnolia AR 57 34 F 1 30-34 71 4:37.0 49 21:20.5 25:57.5 25:57.5 8:19/M
54 Lance Wooldridge Magnolia AR 184 48 M 3 45-49 36 4:04.0 57 21:55.4 25:59.4 25:59.4 8:20/M
55 Patrick Oglesby Magnolia AR 243 35 M 7 35-39 61 4:25.0 52 21:34.9 25:59.9 25:59.9 8:20/M
56 William Bates El Dorado AR 138 63 M 1 60-99 63 4:26.0 55 21:38.5 26:04.5 26:04.5 8:21/M
57 Michael Flueck Morrison CO 280 41 M 5 40-44 35 4:03.0 60 22:09.3 26:12.3 26:12.3 8:24/M
58 Sarah Palazzi Magnolia AR 182 35 F 2 35-39 33 4:02.0 68 22:24.4 26:26.4 26:26.4 8:28/M
59 Madison Shinn Hot Springs AR 154 18 F 2 15-19 54 4:15.0 65 22:17.4 26:32.4 26:32.4 8:30/M
60 Mitchell Lowe Magnolia AR 90 24 M 5 20-24 51 4:14.0 67 22:22.0 26:36.0 26:36.0 8:32/M
61 Mark Goodson Magnolia AR 197 46 M 4 45-49 84 4:50.0 56 21:47.9 26:37.9 26:37.9 8:32/M
62 Allyson Carter Tyler TX 68 20 F 2 20-24 65 4:29.0 61 22:11.9 26:40.9 26:40.9 8:33/M
63 Todd Smith Magnolia AR 227 46 M 5 45-49 80 4:46.0 58 21:55.7 26:41.7 26:41.7 8:33/M
64 Nancy Copes El Dorado AR 212 45 F 3 Top Fin 69 4:35.0 59 22:08.7 26:43.7 26:43.7 8:34/M
65 Chris Dews Magnolia AR 194 35 M 8 35-39 42 4:08.0 71 22:37.8 26:45.8 26:45.8 8:34/M
66 Danny Anderson El Dorado AR 31 52 M 1 50-54 66 4:31.0 63 22:15.1 26:46.1 26:46.1 8:35/M
67 Dalton Hall Magnolia AR 287 16 M 8 15-19 55 4:15.0 72 22:39.1 26:54.1 26:54.1 8:37/M
68 Meg Baker Magnolia AR 45 29 F 4 25-29 62 4:25.0 70 22:34.3 26:59.3 26:59.3 8:39/M
69 Jeff Lewis Mt Holly AR 33 38 M 9 35-39 87 4:51.0 62 22:14.2 27:05.2 27:05.2 8:41/M
70 Natalie Boyd Magnolia AR 208 14 F 1 10-14 81 4:47.0 69 22:25.9 27:12.9 27:12.9 8:43/M
71 Lauren Chambliss Magnolia AR 96 14 F 2 10-14 75 4:42.0 73 22:39.2 27:21.2 27:21.2 8:46/M
72 James Chambliss Magnolia AR 98 38 M 10 35-39 73 4:40.0 74 22:41.4 27:21.4 27:21.4 8:46/M
73 Wes McRaven Hope AR 245 45 M 6 45-49 49 4:12.0 77 23:18.8 27:30.8 27:30.8 8:49/M
74 Connor Waters Magnolia AR 262 10 M 5 10-14 40 4:07.0 79 23:31.0 27:38.0 27:38.0 8:51/M
75 Paul Babbitt Magnolia AR 226 51 M 2 50-54 70 4:36.0 76 23:16.2 27:52.2 27:52.2 8:56/M
 
  ------- Hosp Hill ------- ------- Split1 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
76 Julie Walker Hope AR 263 35 F 3 35-39 83 4:48.0 75 23:11.4 27:59.4 27:59.4 8:58/M
77 Cole Eddy Magnolia AR 65 21 M 6 20-24 82 4:47.0 78 23:26.1 28:13.1 28:13.1 9:03/M
78 Lori Zelle Conway AR 114 24 F 3 20-24 68 4:33.0 83 24:00.6 28:33.6 28:33.6 9:09/M
79 Jennifer Matthews El Dorado AR 177 38 F 4 35-39 77 4:43.0 81 23:52.4 28:35.4 28:35.4 9:10/M
80 James McDaniel Fort Smith AR 172 34 M 1 30-34 74 4:40.0 84 24:04.9 28:44.9 28:44.9 9:13/M
81 Amy Lewis Mt Holly AR 32 38 F 5 35-39 89 4:52.0 82 24:00.0 28:52.0 28:52.0 9:15/M
82 Andi Spurling Waldo AR 113 37 F 6 35-39 76 4:42.0 86 24:18.1 29:00.1 29:00.1 9:18/M
83 Paul Easter Camden AR 131 56 M 3 55-59 91 4:55.0 85 24:06.3 29:01.3 29:01.3 9:18/M
84 Sarah Hubbard ElDorado AR 149 30 F 2 30-34 72 4:39.0 93 24:34.3 29:13.3 29:13.3 9:22/M
85 Alex Zorsch Magnolia AR 269 13 M 6 10-14 138 5:39.0 80 23:35.4 29:14.4 29:14.4 9:22/M
86 Ty Waller Magnolia AR 82 16 M 9 15-19 85 4:50.0 90 24:28.3 29:18.3 29:18.3 9:23/M
87 Fred Murphy Magnolia AR 170 62 M 2 60-99 88 4:51.0 91 24:30.4 29:21.4 29:21.4 9:24/M
88 Charles Traylor Magnolia AR 187 44 M 6 40-44 99 5:01.0 88 24:22.2 29:23.2 29:23.2 9:25/M
89 Matt Walker Denver CO 281 43 M 7 40-44 103 5:03.0 87 24:22.0 29:25.0 29:25.0 9:26/M
90 Karley Wilkerson Stephens AR 20 12 F 3 10-14 95 4:59.0 94 24:35.1 29:34.1 29:34.1 9:29/M
91 Aaron Wilkerson Stephens AR 21 40 M 8 40-44 98 5:01.0 92 24:33.1 29:34.1 29:34.1 9:29/M
92 Jodi King Nashville AR 49 40 F 1 40-44 86 4:50.0 95 24:46.9 29:36.9 29:36.9 9:29/M
93 Jay Minmier Nichols Hills OK 117 53 M 3 50-54 37 4:04.0 109 25:34.9 29:38.9 29:38.9 9:30/M
94 Stacey Bugg Benton LA 282 47 M 7 45-49 109 5:14.0 89 24:27.2 29:41.2 29:41.2 9:31/M
95 Jaime Chambliss Magnolia AR 97 41 F 2 40-44 94 4:58.0 96 24:48.2 29:46.2 29:46.2 9:32/M
96 Archie Graves Magnolia AR 80 41 M 9 40-44 100 5:01.0 97 24:52.2 29:53.2 29:53.2 9:35/M
97 Carter Chambliss Magnolia AR 261 8 M 2 0- 9 90 4:54.0 103 25:15.4 30:09.4 30:09.4 9:40/M
98 Jaime Mcgraw Camden AR 7 40 F 3 40-44 111 5:16.0 98 24:58.6 30:14.6 30:14.6 9:41/M
99 Tommy Bone El Dorado AR 174 52 M 4 50-54 112 5:16.0 99 25:01.0 30:17.0 30:17.0 9:42/M
100 Cecille Partee Magnolia AR 128 31 F 3 30-34 78 4:43.0 108 25:34.1 30:17.1 30:17.1 9:42/M
 
  ------- Hosp Hill ------- ------- Split1 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
101 Brandi Chisholm Magnolia AR 48 30 F 4 30-34 106 5:09.0 101 25:08.4 30:17.4 30:17.4 9:42/M
102 Jodi Waters Magnolia AR 135 30 F 5 30-34 96 5:00.0 105 25:21.0 30:21.0 30:21.0 9:44/M
103 Debra Marshall Magnolia AR 228 46 F 1 45-49 199 10:09.0 35 20:13.6 30:22.6 30:22.6 9:44/M
104 Kim Higgs Henderson TX 279 50 F 1 50-54 110 5:15.0 102 25:13.0 30:28.0 30:28.0 9:46/M
105 Jordy Blossom Winnsboro LA 112 32 M 2 30-34 130 5:29.0 100 25:07.6 30:36.6 30:36.6 9:48/M
106 Brent Waters Magnolia AR 136 41 M 10 40-44 113 5:16.0 106 25:21.8 30:37.8 30:37.8 9:49/M
107 Travis Carter Tyler TX 73 23 M 7 20-24 92 4:57.0 110 25:41.1 30:38.1 30:38.1 9:49/M
108 Kaleigh Miller Waldo AR 249 27 F 5 25-29 118 5:19.0 104 25:19.2 30:38.2 30:38.2 9:49/M
109 Christine Cheney Bossier City LA 246 31 F 6 30-34 116 5:18.0 107 25:22.3 30:40.3 30:40.3 9:50/M
110 Haley Stone Waldo AR 152 11 F 4 10-14 104 5:05.0 111 25:43.6 30:48.6 30:48.6 9:52/M
111 Hayden Rogers Magnolia AR 119 14 M 7 10-14 102 5:02.0 112 25:55.6 30:57.6 30:57.6 9:55/M
112 Caroline Daniel Magnolia AR 176 11 F 5 10-14 79 4:45.0 115 26:14.4 30:59.4 30:59.4 9:56/M
113 Sailor McRaven Hope AR 244 13 F 6 10-14 97 5:00.0 113 26:00.0 31:00.0 31:00.0 9:56/M
114 Mario Coleman Magnolia AR 223 31 M 3 30-34 52 4:14.0 121 26:54.1 31:08.1 31:08.1 9:59/M
115 Mandy Sharpe Magnolia AR 274 36 F 7 35-39 105 5:06.0 117 26:22.4 31:28.4 31:28.4 10:05/M
116 Erin Welch Emerson AR 74 34 F 7 30-34 132 5:30.0 114 26:03.5 31:33.5 31:33.5 10:07/M
117 Kaila Cross McNeil AR 86 25 F 6 25-29 107 5:09.0 118 26:24.5 31:33.5 31:33.5 10:07/M
118 David Higgs Henderson TX 284 51 M 5 50-54 114 5:16.0 116 26:21.8 31:37.8 31:37.8 10:08/M
119 Carey Baker Magnolia AR 104 49 M 8 45-49 108 5:11.0 120 26:44.9 31:55.9 31:55.9 10:14/M
120 Jill Zorsch Magnolia AR 268 40 F 4 40-44 140 5:41.0 119 26:25.4 32:06.4 32:06.4 10:17/M
121 Jake Tinnell Magnolia AR 63 38 M 11 35-39 120 5:21.0 123 26:57.4 32:18.4 32:18.4 10:21/M
122 Hanan Southard Wake Village TX 204 24 F 4 20-24 134 5:33.0 122 26:56.4 32:29.4 32:29.4 10:25/M
123 Leighanna McAbee Magnolia AR 160 16 F 3 15-19 139 5:40.0 125 27:04.1 32:44.1 32:44.1 10:29/M
124 Kean Steely Berryville AR 11 53 M 6 50-54 122 5:23.0 126 27:26.5 32:49.5 32:49.5 10:31/M
125 Trent Mayo MAGNOLIA AR 38 38 M 12 35-39 149 5:57.0 124 27:02.3 32:59.3 32:59.3 10:34/M
 
  ------- Hosp Hill ------- ------- Split1 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
126 John Rixse Camden AR 6 56 M 4 55-59 135 5:34.0 127 27:32.2 33:06.2 33:06.2 10:37/M
127 Kendal Lorenz Nichols Hills OK 239 44 F 5 40-44 117 5:18.0 128 27:49.7 33:07.7 33:07.7 10:37/M
128 Eli McAbee Magnolia AR 159 6 M 3 0- 9 121 5:22.0 130 28:05.2 33:27.2 33:27.2 10:43/M
129 Steven McAbee Magnolia AR 259 42 M 11 40-44 123 5:23.0 129 28:04.8 33:27.8 33:27.8 10:43/M
130 Grant Baker Magnolia AR 252 16 M 10 15-19 7 3:26.0 146 30:07.7 33:33.7 33:33.7 10:45/M
131 Parker Tinnell Magnolia AR 62 14 F 7 10-14 124 5:25.0 131 28:27.3 33:52.3 33:52.3 10:51/M
132 Brian Logan Magnolia AR 216 41 M 12 40-44 131 5:29.0 132 28:30.4 33:59.4 33:59.4 10:54/M
133 Will Barton Magnolia AR 52 12 M 8 10-14 125 5:25.0 135 28:42.4 34:07.4 34:07.4 10:56/M
134 Devin Slack Magnolia AR 260 29 M 6 25-29 126 5:25.0 137 28:47.1 34:12.1 34:12.1 10:58/M
135 Chelsea Slack Magnolia AR 147 27 F 7 25-29 127 5:25.0 138 28:47.1 34:12.1 34:12.1 10:58/M
136 Carolyn Steely Berryville AR 10 57 F 1 55-59 136 5:34.0 133 28:39.0 34:13.0 34:13.0 10:58/M
137 Cynthia Blake Rosston AR 183 40 F 6 40-44 151 5:59.0 134 28:40.7 34:39.7 34:39.7 11:06/M
138 Nancy Lewis Magnolia AR 106 38 F 8 35-39 147 5:52.0 139 28:51.9 34:43.9 34:43.9 11:08/M
139 Jennifer Logan Magnolia AR 215 40 F 7 40-44 143 5:47.0 140 29:00.5 34:47.5 34:47.5 11:09/M
140 Courtney Riddle Magnolia AR 248 32 F 8 30-34 153 6:04.0 136 28:45.1 34:49.1 34:49.1 11:10/M
141 Ashlen Dorrell Spearsville LA 150 28 F 8 25-29 137 5:34.0 141 29:20.5 34:54.5 34:54.5 11:11/M
142 Sawyer Copes El Dorado AR 214 7 M 4 0- 9 93 4:57.0 150 30:16.8 35:13.8 35:13.8 11:17/M
143 Ashley Coleman Magnolia AR 222 29 F 9 25-29 144 5:49.0 144 29:33.0 35:22.0 35:22.0 11:20/M
144 Patrick Copes El Dorado AR 213 12 M 9 10-14 115 5:17.0 149 30:15.9 35:32.9 35:32.9 11:23/M
145 Traci Jeffers Smackover AR 24 36 F 9 35-39 155 6:07.0 143 29:30.6 35:37.6 35:37.6 11:25/M
146 Caroline Eddy Magnolia AR 168 15 F 4 15-19 146 5:51.0 145 29:52.9 35:43.9 35:43.9 11:27/M
147 Morgan Cauldwell Stephens AR 203 12 F 8 10-14 160 6:17.0 142 29:29.8 35:46.8 35:46.8 11:28/M
148 Ally Chambliss Magnolia AR 167 12 F 9 10-14 145 5:50.0 147 30:09.8 35:59.8 35:59.8 11:32/M
149 Tiffany Glass Magnolia AR 145 33 F 9 30-34 200 13:49.0 64 22:16.9 36:05.9 36:05.9 11:34/M
150 Gaven Blossom Winnsboro LA 110 12 M 10 10-14 141 5:41.0 151 30:28.8 36:09.8 36:09.8 11:35/M
 
  ------- Hosp Hill ------- ------- Split1 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
151 Emily Blossom Winnsboro LA 111 32 F 10 30-34 158 6:13.0 148 30:14.3 36:27.3 36:27.3 11:41/M
152 Bobby Blossom Winnsboro LA 108 36 M 13 35-39 159 6:16.0 152 30:30.9 36:46.9 36:46.9 11:47/M
153 Richard Pomrenke Magnolia AR 88 76 M 3 60-99 169 6:32.0 153 31:00.6 37:32.6 37:32.6 12:02/M
154 Dana Hughes Satepta LA 241 47 F 2 45-49 157 6:12.0 154 31:34.3 37:46.3 37:46.3 12:06/M
155 Dewayne Waller Magnolia AR 81 43 M 13 40-44 168 6:31.0 155 31:58.1 38:29.1 38:29.1 12:20/M
156 Jaylee Wilkerson Waldo AR 237 11 F 10 10-14 164 6:25.0 156 32:17.4 38:42.4 38:42.4 12:24/M
157 Juergen Lugowski El Dorado AR 205 58 M 5 55-59 163 6:23.0 158 32:19.9 38:42.9 38:42.9 12:24/M
158 Haley Cordero Magnolia AR 72 22 F 5 20-24 165 6:28.0 157 32:18.0 38:46.0 38:46.0 12:26/M
159 Bridget Loe Waldo AR 144 45 F 3 45-49 167 6:29.0 159 32:20.2 38:49.2 38:49.2 12:26/M
160 Gabrielle Nelson Stephens AR 126 11 F 11 10-14 161 6:21.0 160 32:47.1 39:08.1 39:08.1 12:33/M
161 Melanie Martin Waldo AR 151 17 F 5 15-19 133 5:32.0 166 33:36.7 39:08.7 39:08.7 12:33/M
162 Lynnette Barnes Magnolia AR 148 29 F 10 25-29 148 5:56.0 162 33:16.2 39:12.2 39:12.2 12:34/M
163 John Bowles Dallas TX 105 64 M 4 60-99 162 6:21.0 165 33:25.8 39:46.8 39:46.8 12:45/M
164 Traci Sutton Magnolia AR 29 41 F 8 40-44 150 5:58.0 167 33:52.5 39:50.5 39:50.5 12:46/M
165 Roger Guevara Magnolia AR 153 55 M 6 55-59 175 6:59.0 161 33:06.3 40:05.3 40:05.3 12:51/M
166 Sydnie Mohr Wynne AR 272 21 F 6 20-24 178 7:09.0 163 33:16.3 40:25.3 40:25.3 12:57/M
167 Bob Mohr Wynne AR 273 48 M 9 45-49 177 7:07.0 164 33:18.7 40:25.7 40:25.7 12:57/M
168 Angie Garrett-Jones Magnolia AR 165 43 F 9 40-44 170 6:37.0 168 33:57.4 40:34.4 40:34.4 13:00/M
169 Kate Adcox Magnolia AR 258 13 F 12 10-14 119 5:20.0 174 35:28.3 40:48.3 40:48.3 13:05/M
170 Gavin Murphy Fort Smith AR 171 11 M 11 10-14 156 6:08.0 169 34:41.0 40:49.0 40:49.0 13:05/M
171 Jeremiah Hughes Magnolia AR 185 13 M 12 10-14 128 5:25.0 172 35:26.4 40:51.4 40:51.4 13:06/M
172 Julia Whitehead Magnolia AR 2 51 F 2 50-54 142 5:41.0 171 35:12.9 40:53.9 40:53.9 13:06/M
173 Clara Beth Souter Magnolia AR 225 14 F 13 10-14 129 5:28.0 173 35:28.1 40:56.1 40:56.1 13:07/M
174 David Gray Magnolia AR 179 33 M 4 30-34 180 7:12.0 170 35:12.4 42:24.4 42:24.4 13:35/M
175 Andrew Story Magnolia AR 123 29 M 7 25-29 171 6:40.0 177 35:46.9 42:26.9 42:26.9 13:36/M
 
  ------- Hosp Hill ------- ------- Split1 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
176 Sarah Story Magnolia AR 26 25 F 11 25-29 172 6:43.0 175 35:44.4 42:27.4 42:27.4 13:36/M
177 Stephanie Carroll Magnolia AR 25 30 F 11 30-34 179 7:11.0 176 35:45.8 42:56.8 42:56.8 13:46/M
178 Kelli Barnhart Magnolia AR 75 42 F 10 40-44 173 6:55.0 180 36:15.2 43:10.2 43:10.2 13:50/M
179 Kim Hall Magnolia AR 85 55 F 2 55-59 174 6:57.0 179 36:13.3 43:10.3 43:10.3 13:50/M
180 Mandy Gray Magnolia AR 180 30 F 12 30-34 176 6:59.0 178 36:12.5 43:11.5 43:11.5 13:50/M
181 Stephanie Greening CAMDEN AR 254 28 F 12 25-29 166 6:28.0 181 36:46.0 43:14.0 43:14.0 13:51/M
182 Alexis Alexander El Dorado AR 40 43 F 11 40-44 181 7:18.0 182 37:09.7 44:27.7 44:27.7 14:15/M
183 Tracey Carter Tyler TX 69 47 F 4 45-49 183 7:22.0 184 39:02.6 46:24.6 46:24.6 14:52/M
184 Emily Anne McDaniel Fort Smith AR 169 27 F 13 25-29 185 7:45.0 183 38:41.8 46:26.8 46:26.8 14:53/M
185 Deana Steely Pea Ridge AR 12 47 F 5 45-49 184 7:37.0 186 40:45.0 48:22.0 48:22.0 15:30/M
186 Robert Gilbert Haynesville LA 235 71 M 5 60-99 187 8:09.0 185 40:36.4 48:45.4 48:45.4 15:38/M
187 Derronda Rogers Magnolia AR 118 49 F 6 45-49 186 8:03.0 187 41:01.1 49:04.1 49:04.1 15:44/M
188 Jill Hughes Magnolia AR 186 33 F 13 30-34 182 7:21.0 191 42:58.4 50:19.4 50:19.4 16:08/M
189 Gillian Cauldwell Stephens AR 202 16 F 6 15-19 188 8:11.0 188 42:10.5 50:21.5 50:21.5 16:08/M
190 Kirby Wilkerson Stephens AR 19 8 F 1 0- 9 154 6:05.0 197 44:52.1 50:57.1 50:57.1 16:20/M
191 Rebecca Rainwater El Dorado AR 230 33 F 14 30-34 193 8:33.0 189 42:41.7 51:14.7 51:14.7 16:25/M
192 Jake Rainwater El Dorado AR 229 5 M 5 0- 9 192 8:32.0 190 42:42.8 51:14.8 51:14.8 16:25/M
193 Misty Cunny Fort Smith AR 60 31 F 15 30-34 191 8:25.0 192 43:02.7 51:27.7 51:27.7 16:29/M
194 Angel Lowe Magnolia AR 91 23 F 7 20-24 197 9:05.0 193 43:04.9 52:09.9 52:09.9 16:43/M
195 Barbara Gray Magnolia AR 99 51 F 3 50-54 189 8:20.0 195 44:03.3 52:23.3 52:23.3 16:47/M
196 Johnathon Gray Magnolia AR 103 27 M 8 25-29 190 8:22.0 194 44:01.4 52:23.4 52:23.4 16:47/M
197 Staci Lamb Camden AR 58 47 F 7 45-49 196 8:57.0 196 44:49.4 53:46.4 53:46.4 17:14/M
198 Tanisha Rone Magnolia AR 257 32 F 16 30-34 194 8:37.0 198 45:16.1 53:53.1 53:53.1 17:16/M
199 George Critton Magnolia AR 256 42 M 14 40-44 195 8:54.0 200 45:22.4 54:16.4 54:16.4 17:24/M
200 Amanda Hudson Magnolia AR 164 47 F 8 45-49 198 9:09.0 199 45:17.9 54:26.9 54:26.9 17:27/M
Top  

5k Walker

  ------- Hosp Hill ------- ------- Split1 ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Susan Gill Magnolia AR 87 58 F 1 Top Fin 4 6:40.0 1 32:24.2 39:04.2 39:04.2 12:31/M
2 Betsy Hall Magnolia AR 42 64 F 1 50-99 5 6:44.0 2 32:50.9 39:34.9 39:34.9 12:41/M
3 LaTanya Ford Magnolia AR 77 47 F 1 0-49 2 6:35.0 3 33:37.6 40:12.6 40:12.6 12:53/M
4 Laurie Hicks Magnolia AR 141 55 F 2 50-99 3 6:35.0 4 33:40.0 40:15.0 40:15.0 12:54/M
5 Glenda Kirkpatrick Magnolia AR 107 55 F 3 50-99 6 6:52.0 5 34:06.1 40:58.1 40:58.1 13:08/M
6 Phillip Abernathy Taylor AR 16 61 M 1 Top Fin 7 6:53.0 6 34:34.3 41:27.3 41:27.3 13:17/M
7 Caroline Neeley Magnolia AR 286 51 F 4 50-99 8 6:58.0 7 34:43.9 41:41.9 41:41.9 13:22/M
8 Anita Moore Magnolia AR 41 60 F 5 50-99 9 7:01.0 8 34:56.4 41:57.4 41:57.4 13:27/M
9 Rex Melson Stephens AR 163 60 M 1 50-99 13 7:11.0 9 36:27.0 43:38.0 43:38.0 13:59/M
10 Kiesha Lawson Lonoke AR 190 42 F 2 0-49 11 7:04.0 11 37:01.9 44:05.9 44:05.9 14:08/M
11 John Lawson Lonoke AR 189 39 M 1 0-49 12 7:05.0 10 37:01.1 44:06.1 44:06.1 14:08/M
12 Cindy Nix Magnolia AR 207 53 F 6 50-99 14 7:26.0 13 38:46.9 46:12.9 46:12.9 14:48/M
13 Kim Bloss-Abernathy Taylor AR 15 60 F 7 50-99 15 7:36.0 12 38:43.6 46:19.6 46:19.6 14:51/M
14 Annie Walters Whitehouse TX 137 23 F 3 0-49 10 7:01.0 16 39:23.2 46:24.2 46:24.2 14:52/M
15 Melinda Hawthorne panola OK 196 45 F 4 0-49 1 6:05.0 19 40:37.1 46:42.1 46:42.1 14:58/M
16 Stephanie Poindexter Magnolia AR 67 61 F 8 50-99 19 8:08.0 15 39:23.0 47:31.0 47:31.0 15:14/M
17 Kaylie Spivey Magnolia AR 66 14 F 5 0-49 20 8:09.0 14 39:23.0 47:32.0 47:32.0 15:14/M
18 Patti Warner Magnolia AR 199 53 F 9 50-99 16 7:41.0 17 40:00.1 47:41.1 47:41.1 15:17/M
19 William Minmier Magnolia AR 53 46 M 2 0-49 17 8:01.0 18 40:08.6 48:09.6 48:09.6 15:26/M
20 Michelle Wilson Texarkana AR 251 35 F 6 0-49 18 8:04.0 20 41:36.3 49:40.3 49:40.3 15:55/M
21 Danny Rogers Magnolia AR 121 50 M 2 50-99 21 8:14.0 22 43:49.1 52:03.1 52:03.1 16:41/M
22 Cody Rogers Magnolia AR 122 19 M 3 0-49 22 8:16.0 23 43:49.7 52:05.7 52:05.7 16:42/M
23 Karen Klappenbach Magnolia AR 211 58 F 10 50-99 23 8:51.0 21 43:15.1 52:06.1 52:06.1 16:42/M