Apex Endurance

Blossom Fest 5k

Age Group Results

May 21, 2016


Results By Apex Endurance


5k Runner Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
5k Runner Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
5k Walker Men: Top Finishers 0-49 50-99
5k Walker Women: Top Finishers 0-49 50-99
Bandits Men:
Bandits Women:

5k Runner

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Carli Langley 180 23 1 15:39.0 5:58/M 1 3:06.6 6:12/M 18:45.6 18:45.6
2 21 Angie Munzo 228 11 2 17:55.7 6:50/M 2 3:27.0 6:54/M 21:22.8 21:22.8
3 35 Angela Ramirez 317 41 3 18:58.4 7:14/M 3 3:48.9 7:36/M 22:47.3 22:47.3
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 John Barham 382 17 1 14:19.6 5:28/M 2 2:41.2 5:22/M 17:00.9 17:00.9
2 2 Tevin Mallory 355 23 2 14:22.1 5:29/M 3 3:04.1 6:08/M 17:26.2 17:26.2
3 3 Tyler Woods 83 22 3 15:05.5 5:45/M 1 2:39.5 5:18/M 17:45.0 17:45.0
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 52 Sherry Jack 184 44 1 19:43.3 7:32/M 2 4:05.9 8:10/M 23:49.2 23:49.2
2 59 Gena McKerlie 81 42 2 20:26.2 7:48/M 1 3:53.0 7:46/M 24:19.3 24:19.3
3 84 Jonette Anderson 324 62 3 21:22.8 8:09/M 3 4:20.4 8:40/M 25:43.2 25:43.2
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 14 Kim Howard 4 54 1 17:14.5 6:35/M 1 3:25.3 6:50/M 20:39.8 20:39.8
2 16 Don Still 381 60 2 17:28.9 6:40/M 2 3:29.6 6:58/M 20:58.6 20:58.6
3 18 Phillip Stewart 128 43 3 17:32.4 6:42/M 3 3:39.0 7:18/M 21:11.4 21:11.4
 
Top

Female 9 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 69 Emari Britton 226 9 1 20:44.3 7:55/M 1 3:59.6 7:58/M 24:44.0 24:44.0
 
Top

Male 9 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 39 Sem Garay 314 9 1 19:24.7 7:24/M 2 3:52.8 7:44/M 23:17.5 23:17.5
2 48 G'Mar Britton 227 8 2 19:53.2 7:35/M 1 3:44.9 7:28/M 23:38.1 23:38.1
3 113 Gus McConnell 368 9 3 23:27.0 8:57/M 3 4:23.3 8:46/M 27:50.4 27:50.4
4 136 Kendale Ford 307 8 5 24:45.1 9:27/M 4 4:27.1 8:54/M 29:12.3 29:12.3
5 142 Connor Waters 174 9 4 24:43.6 9:26/M 5 4:40.9 9:20/M 29:24.5 29:24.5
6 241 Joseph Suffron 214 8 6 31:55.5 12:11/M 6 5:58.9 11:56/M 37:54.4 37:54.4
 
Top

Female 10 to 14

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 122 Caroline Daniel 258 10 1 24:13.4 9:15/M 2 4:15.2 8:30/M 28:28.6 28:28.6
2 162 Jaelyn Woodson 264 12 2 26:34.1 10:08/M 1 4:08.8 8:16/M 30:42.9 30:42.9
3 168 Molly Parker 388 12 3 26:35.2 10:09/M 3 4:23.7 8:46/M 30:59.0 30:59.0
4 179 Kate Slaton-Bunner 196 11 4 27:02.6 10:19/M 4 5:00.9 10:00/M 32:03.5 32:03.5
5 185 Karley Wilkerson 28 11 5 27:02.8 10:19/M 9 5:35.7 11:10/M 32:38.6 32:38.6
6 207 Genesis Garay 315 14 6 28:30.0 10:53/M 5 5:21.9 10:42/M 33:51.9 33:51.9
7 220 Emalee Tinnell 157 12 7 29:35.8 11:17/M 6 5:24.2 10:48/M 35:00.1 35:00.1
8 221 Parker Tinnell 156 13 8 29:36.0 11:18/M 7 5:25.2 10:50/M 35:01.3 35:01.3
9 222 Caroline Eddy 390 14 10 30:12.2 11:32/M 8 5:32.3 11:04/M 35:44.6 35:44.6
10 225 Jana Higgs 409 13 9 30:08.8 11:30/M 11 5:44.1 11:28/M 35:53.0 35:53.0
11 235 Clara Beth Souter 343 13 11 30:30.8 11:38/M 14 6:59.7 13:58/M 37:30.6 37:30.6
12 258 Rachel Butler 405 12 12 34:44.6 13:15/M 10 5:43.6 11:26/M 40:28.2 40:28.2
13 259 Sailor McRaven 376 12 13 34:44.6 13:15/M 12 5:44.2 11:28/M 40:28.9 40:28.9
14 273 Mattie Nash 204 10 14 36:05.2 13:46/M 16 8:03.8 16:06/M 44:09.0 44:09.0
15 277 Morgan Cauldwell 205 11 16 38:58.7 14:52/M 13 6:11.8 12:22/M 45:10.6 45:10.6
16 283 Gabrielle Nelson 210 10 15 38:15.7 14:36/M 15 7:32.4 15:04/M 45:48.2 45:48.2
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 Joseph Garay 316 11 1 16:55.6 6:27/M 2 3:17.8 6:34/M 20:13.4 20:13.4
2 13 Keith Watson 296 14 2 17:22.1 6:38/M 1 3:08.0 6:16/M 20:30.1 20:30.1
3 57 Jonathan Mitchell 415 14 3 20:24.7 7:47/M 3 3:46.8 7:32/M 24:11.6 24:11.6
4 80 Brody Morehead 292 12 5 21:20.9 8:09/M 5 3:59.6 7:58/M 25:20.6 25:20.6
5 85 Jacob Hebert 103 10 4 21:20.8 8:09/M 6 4:28.1 8:56/M 25:49.0 25:49.0
6 116 Sam Trout 60 12 6 23:10.7 8:51/M 11 4:59.6 9:58/M 28:10.3 28:10.3
7 131 Jay Todd Baker 400 12 7 24:20.5 9:17/M 8 4:37.4 9:14/M 28:57.9 28:57.9
8 155 Camaron Ford 306 10 8 25:01.3 9:33/M 13 5:01.9 10:02/M 30:03.2 30:03.2
9 158 River Morgan 178 10 9 25:33.8 9:45/M 9 4:39.8 9:18/M 30:13.6 30:13.6
10 160 Kash King 309 13 12 26:28.1 10:06/M 4 3:58.2 7:56/M 30:26.3 30:26.3
11 161 Dylan Bailey 78 10 10 25:43.4 9:49/M 10 4:51.2 9:42/M 30:34.6 30:34.6
12 163 Imanol Guzman 295 13 11 25:45.4 9:50/M 12 5:01.9 10:02/M 30:47.3 30:47.3
13 173 Will Barton 351 11 13 26:37.4 10:10/M 7 4:35.5 9:10/M 31:13.0 31:13.0
14 208 Timothy McConnell 367 10 14 28:52.5 11:01/M 14 5:02.1 10:04/M 33:54.6 33:54.6
15 276 Gavin Murphy 166 10 15 36:36.3 13:58/M 17 7:43.2 15:26/M 44:19.5 44:19.5
16 280 Eli Barnett 268 11 16 38:15.7 14:36/M 15 7:14.1 14:28/M 45:29.9 45:29.9
17 299 Jake Fuller 200 10 17 44:20.6 16:55/M 16 7:15.6 14:30/M 51:36.3 51:36.3
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 64 Erica Barnett 265 18 1 20:58.0 8:00/M 1 3:37.8 7:14/M 24:35.9 24:35.9
2 89 Christina Watson 410 19 2 21:30.5 8:12/M 4 4:37.6 9:14/M 26:08.1 26:08.1
3 120 Reagan Franks 13 16 4 23:53.2 9:07/M 3 4:24.2 8:48/M 28:17.4 28:17.4
4 124 Michelle Hutchinson 129 18 3 23:46.6 9:04/M 5 4:50.4 9:40/M 28:37.0 28:37.0
5 140 Amber Dycus 299 16 5 24:11.0 9:14/M 8 5:10.5 10:20/M 29:21.6 29:21.6
6 148 Anna Whitehead 7 18 6 25:24.4 9:42/M 2 4:10.8 8:20/M 29:35.3 29:35.3
7 175 Leighanna McAbee 313 15 7 26:38.1 10:10/M 6 5:02.2 10:04/M 31:40.3 31:40.3
8 217 Ty Green 248 15 8 29:42.0 11:20/M 7 5:06.2 10:12/M 34:48.3 34:48.3
9 285 Rylee Barnett 266 16 9 38:15.5 14:36/M 9 7:41.4 15:22/M 45:57.0 45:57.0
10 295 Gillian Cauldwell 206 15 10 41:38.4 15:53/M 10 7:54.8 15:48/M 49:33.2 49:33.2
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Patrick Daniel 153 17 1 15:01.9 5:44/M 2 3:01.0 6:02/M 18:03.0 18:03.0
2 5 Javier Guzman 294 17 2 15:02.6 5:44/M 3 3:09.3 6:18/M 18:11.9 18:11.9
3 7 Jordan Woodson 263 16 3 16:37.7 6:21/M 4 3:14.6 6:28/M 19:52.3 19:52.3
4 22 Dawson Goodwin 406 15 4 18:12.4 6:57/M 5 3:16.6 6:32/M 21:29.0 21:29.0
5 24 Braxton Watkins 14 17 5 18:23.1 7:01/M 6 3:30.0 7:00/M 21:53.2 21:53.2
6 33 Hunter Leonard 287 16 6 19:04.2 7:17/M 9 3:36.3 7:12/M 22:40.5 22:40.5
7 38 Clayton Feemster 416 15 7 19:36.5 7:29/M 7 3:33.9 7:06/M 23:10.4 23:10.4
8 40 Pierce Kassmeier 269 19 11 20:58.0 8:00/M 1 2:28.6 4:56/M 23:26.6 23:26.6
9 42 Jordan Rivera 176 19 10 19:56.5 7:36/M 8 3:35.5 7:10/M 23:32.1 23:32.1
10 45 Bryan Lacy 277 15 8 19:45.5 7:32/M 10 3:50.3 7:40/M 23:35.8 23:35.8
11 55 Sheldon Shinn 412 19 9 19:50.9 7:34/M 11 4:13.8 8:26/M 24:04.7 24:04.7
12 102 Grant Baker 399 15 12 22:38.2 8:38/M 12 4:23.0 8:46/M 27:01.3 27:01.3
13 104 Sam Whitehead 6 19 13 22:47.6 8:42/M 13 4:28.4 8:56/M 27:16.0 27:16.0
14 110 Adrian Shurtleff 383 18 14 22:51.3 8:43/M 14 4:40.3 9:20/M 27:31.7 27:31.7
15 216 Mac McConnell 366 15 15 29:45.2 11:21/M 15 5:01.9 10:02/M 34:47.2 34:47.2
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 86 Andra Owens 138 24 1 21:29.6 8:12/M 1 4:23.2 8:46/M 25:52.9 25:52.9
2 106 Lori Zelle 69 23 2 22:48.4 8:42/M 2 4:32.7 9:04/M 27:21.2 27:21.2
3 147 Jaela Talley 356 23 3 24:58.6 9:32/M 3 4:35.2 9:10/M 29:33.9 29:33.9
4 192 Johanna Hensley 160 23 4 27:26.0 10:28/M 5 5:36.8 11:12/M 33:02.8 33:02.8
5 206 Stormi Winthrop 98 23 5 28:53.8 11:01/M 4 4:55.2 9:50/M 33:49.1 33:49.1
6 284 Karleigh Creech 244 21 6 38:19.1 14:37/M 6 7:36.6 15:12/M 45:55.8 45:55.8
7 287 Amanda Baker 272 24 7 39:05.8 14:55/M 8 7:51.2 15:42/M 46:57.0 46:57.0
8 288 Abby Rowe 245 22 8 39:06.3 14:55/M 7 7:50.7 15:40/M 46:57.1 46:57.1
9 294 Taylor Jester 32 24 9 40:38.3 15:31/M 9 8:54.2 17:48/M 49:32.6 49:32.6
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 12 Benjamin Harbour 346 20 1 17:22.0 6:38/M 1 3:07.4 6:14/M 20:29.4 20:29.4
2 49 Landon Owens 139 24 3 20:05.7 7:40/M 3 3:36.6 7:12/M 23:42.3 23:42.3
3 50 Jonathan Guilkey 75 23 2 19:58.8 7:37/M 4 3:43.8 7:26/M 23:42.6 23:42.6
4 70 Hurlen Cross 384 23 5 21:12.6 8:05/M 2 3:35.3 7:10/M 24:47.9 24:47.9
5 88 Daniel Pevril 347 23 4 21:06.8 8:03/M 10 4:58.6 9:56/M 26:05.4 26:05.4
6 115 James Mitchell 328 23 6 23:30.7 8:58/M 8 4:35.9 9:10/M 28:06.7 28:06.7
7 119 Cole Eddy 2 20 7 23:42.7 9:03/M 7 4:34.0 9:08/M 28:16.8 28:16.8
8 121 Mitchell Lowe 345 23 8 24:00.4 9:10/M 5 4:23.7 8:46/M 28:24.2 28:24.2
9 145 Connor Williams 408 20 10 24:58.2 9:32/M 6 4:30.0 9:00/M 29:28.3 29:28.3
10 154 Paul Lloyd 407 22 11 25:07.4 9:35/M 9 4:50.3 9:40/M 29:57.7 29:57.7
11 157 Hayden Baldwin 256 20 9 24:34.4 9:23/M 13 5:31.3 11:02/M 30:05.7 30:05.7
12 219 Cesar Santiago 49 24 12 29:39.1 11:19/M 12 5:16.1 10:32/M 34:55.3 34:55.3
13 230 Tyler Squires 150 21 13 31:32.9 12:02/M 11 5:09.9 10:18/M 36:42.9 36:42.9
14 244 Clint Winters 161 23 14 32:08.5 12:16/M 14 5:54.3 11:48/M 38:02.8 38:02.8
15 282 Narrius Wilson 395 22 15 38:00.3 14:30/M 15 7:40.2 15:20/M 45:40.6 45:40.6
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 37 Felicia Prince 198 28 1 19:15.7 7:21/M 1 3:39.5 7:18/M 22:55.3 22:55.3
2 65 Megan Caston 141 26 2 20:25.7 7:48/M 4 4:11.2 8:22/M 24:36.9 24:36.9
3 74 Anna Guilkey 74 25 3 20:57.7 8:00/M 2 3:55.9 7:50/M 24:53.7 24:53.7
4 87 Devan Walker 104 26 4 21:50.4 8:20/M 3 4:04.4 8:08/M 25:54.9 25:54.9
5 93 Leeann Hutson 293 29 5 22:06.4 8:26/M 5 4:18.8 8:36/M 26:25.3 26:25.3
6 112 Cami Riggins 189 29 6 22:57.5 8:46/M 11 4:51.7 9:42/M 27:49.2 27:49.2
7 118 Caitlyn Copes 183 27 7 23:48.1 9:05/M 6 4:27.1 8:54/M 28:15.3 28:15.3
8 127 Meg Baker 39 28 8 24:02.9 9:10/M 9 4:47.8 9:34/M 28:50.8 28:50.8
9 135 Lexy Holcomb 16 28 9 24:12.2 9:14/M 13 4:57.9 9:54/M 29:10.2 29:10.2
10 138 Lindsay Sellers 327 28 10 24:28.1 9:20/M 12 4:52.4 9:44/M 29:20.5 29:20.5
11 143 Magan McDaniel 149 25 11 24:48.1 9:28/M 7 4:36.8 9:12/M 29:24.9 29:24.9
12 156 Courtney Edgerton 330 28 12 25:13.9 9:37/M 10 4:50.3 9:40/M 30:04.2 30:04.2
13 182 Victoria Guerra 99 28 16 27:35.1 10:32/M 8 4:42.6 9:24/M 32:17.7 32:17.7
14 183 Taryn Covington 217 28 13 26:44.2 10:12/M 18 5:37.5 11:14/M 32:21.8 32:21.8
15 184 Chelsea Slack 329 26 15 26:56.8 10:17/M 15 5:32.6 11:04/M 32:29.4 32:29.4
16 190 Kelsey Whitener 48 25 14 26:54.7 10:16/M 21 6:02.4 12:04/M 32:57.1 32:57.1
17 198 Hannah Mitchell 143 26 18 27:56.8 10:40/M 14 5:14.2 10:28/M 33:11.0 33:11.0
18 199 Jodi Waters 173 29 17 27:48.9 10:37/M 17 5:34.9 11:08/M 33:23.8 33:23.8
19 203 Kayla Doherty 123 26 19 28:07.3 10:44/M 16 5:33.6 11:06/M 33:40.9 33:40.9
20 213 Stephanie Houser 93 27 20 28:43.0 10:58/M 19 5:50.4 11:40/M 34:33.4 34:33.4
21 238 Alyssa Folk 70 25 22 31:45.2 12:07/M 20 5:54.6 11:48/M 37:39.8 37:39.8
22 242 Stephanie Allen 57 26 21 31:29.2 12:01/M 24 6:26.8 12:52/M 37:56.0 37:56.0
23 248 Stephanie Carroll 187 29 23 32:28.5 12:24/M 23 6:24.2 12:48/M 38:52.7 38:52.7
24 257 Noelle Nielsen 274 29 24 34:03.9 13:00/M 22 6:16.9 12:32/M 40:20.8 40:20.8
25 267 Mandy Gray 127 29 25 35:57.0 13:43/M 25 6:50.9 13:40/M 42:48.0 42:48.0
26 271 Emily Anne McDaniel 167 26 26 36:13.2 13:49/M 26 7:26.8 14:52/M 43:40.1 43:40.1
27 275 Chelsie Shoumaker 325 27 27 36:34.7 13:57/M 27 7:37.2 15:14/M 44:11.9 44:11.9
28 286 Jessica Waller 271 28 28 39:05.6 14:55/M 28 7:50.2 15:40/M 46:55.9 46:55.9
29 297 Nichole Flemens 207 25 29 41:52.4 15:59/M 29 8:05.5 16:10/M 49:58.0 49:58.0
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 20 Clay Lance 378 29 1 17:55.1 6:50/M 1 3:24.4 6:48/M 21:19.5 21:19.5
2 23 Kraig Houser 92 28 2 17:59.3 6:52/M 3 3:43.2 7:26/M 21:42.6 21:42.6
3 36 Josh Huskey 211 29 3 19:16.1 7:21/M 2 3:31.3 7:02/M 22:47.5 22:47.5
4 63 Christopher Bell 164 27 5 20:30.5 7:49/M 4 4:03.4 8:06/M 24:33.9 24:33.9
5 67 Lane Loper 117 28 4 20:25.3 7:48/M 5 4:13.2 8:26/M 24:38.6 24:38.6
6 90 Ryan Carter 51 28 6 21:45.8 8:18/M 6 4:24.4 8:48/M 26:10.2 26:10.2
7 105 John Flemens 186 28 7 22:39.5 8:39/M 8 4:38.5 9:16/M 27:18.1 27:18.1
8 125 Geordan Allen 77 29 8 24:03.4 9:11/M 7 4:33.9 9:06/M 28:37.3 28:37.3
9 153 Ethan Head 348 25 9 24:38.2 9:24/M 10 5:06.5 10:12/M 29:44.7 29:44.7
10 195 Joseph Bauldree 182 29 10 28:00.1 10:41/M 9 5:04.8 10:08/M 33:05.0 33:05.0
11 292 Jonathan Brown 350 27 11 40:57.8 15:38/M 11 6:38.2 13:16/M 47:36.1 47:36.1
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 43 Leslie Darden 8 31 2 19:57.3 7:37/M 1 3:35.1 7:10/M 23:32.5 23:32.5
2 46 Caitlyn Pearce 371 31 1 19:54.9 7:36/M 2 3:42.9 7:24/M 23:37.9 23:37.9
3 81 Maribel Britton 225 31 3 21:10.0 8:05/M 6 4:21.1 8:42/M 25:31.2 25:31.2
4 97 Michelle Aguilar 115 31 4 22:35.0 8:37/M 3 4:03.4 8:06/M 26:38.5 26:38.5
5 123 Sarah Palazzi 393 34 6 24:26.3 9:20/M 4 4:04.6 8:08/M 28:30.9 28:30.9
6 137 Lori-Anna Walker 130 33 5 23:57.6 9:08/M 9 5:18.1 10:36/M 29:15.7 29:15.7
7 167 Kaci Goodwin 190 33 7 26:01.5 9:56/M 8 4:54.7 9:48/M 30:56.3 30:56.3
8 181 Sarah Bauldree 181 32 9 27:58.9 10:40/M 5 4:13.5 8:26/M 32:12.5 32:12.5
9 188 Sara Perez 36 33 10 27:59.7 10:41/M 7 4:48.1 9:36/M 32:47.8 32:47.8
10 197 Courtney Riddle 58 31 8 27:32.6 10:31/M 12 5:36.4 11:12/M 33:09.0 33:09.0
11 223 Tiffany Glass 40 32 11 30:05.0 11:29/M 13 5:42.1 11:24/M 35:47.1 35:47.1
12 229 Aimee Beebe 273 34 12 31:15.4 11:56/M 10 5:26.0 10:52/M 36:41.4 36:41.4
13 232 Priscilla Roberts 220 31 14 31:36.1 12:04/M 11 5:32.8 11:04/M 37:08.9 37:08.9
14 234 Jennifer Bailey 216 33 13 31:33.1 12:03/M 14 5:53.0 11:46/M 37:26.1 37:26.1
15 245 Jessica Britt 132 32 15 32:09.0 12:16/M 15 6:01.1 12:02/M 38:10.1 38:10.1
16 249 Kassy Starr 311 30 16 32:29.8 12:24/M 16 6:22.9 12:44/M 38:52.7 38:52.7
17 265 Kim Morgan 288 31 17 34:47.2 13:17/M 17 7:06.7 14:12/M 41:54.0 41:54.0
18 269 Carla Williams 349 33 18 36:01.8 13:45/M 18 7:20.3 14:40/M 43:22.1 43:22.1
19 296 Misty Byrd 90 30 19 41:52.5 15:59/M 19 8:03.0 16:06/M 49:55.5 49:55.5
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 8 Daniel Fawcett 359 30 2 16:57.3 6:28/M 3 3:16.0 6:32/M 20:13.3 20:13.3
2 10 Shawn Sellers 326 31 1 16:53.0 6:27/M 4 3:24.6 6:48/M 20:17.6 20:17.6
3 11 Charles Louden 303 33 4 17:34.7 6:42/M 1 2:44.1 5:28/M 20:18.9 20:18.9
4 15 Steven Alexander 413 30 3 17:27.7 6:40/M 2 3:14.4 6:28/M 20:42.1 20:42.1
5 17 Micah Harp 344 33 5 17:42.0 6:45/M 5 3:24.7 6:48/M 21:06.8 21:06.8
6 30 Keon Page 94 34 6 18:20.0 7:00/M 9 3:57.8 7:54/M 22:17.9 22:17.9
7 73 Bradley Owens 235 30 7 20:55.7 7:59/M 8 3:56.0 7:52/M 24:51.8 24:51.8
8 76 Brandon Gray 194 30 8 21:18.3 8:08/M 7 3:50.8 7:40/M 25:09.2 25:09.2
9 91 Jeremy Hurst 257 33 9 22:21.7 8:32/M 6 3:48.8 7:36/M 26:10.5 26:10.5
10 150 Brandon Roberts 221 33 10 25:22.6 9:41/M 10 4:15.3 8:30/M 29:37.9 29:37.9
11 193 Josh Tate 46 32 11 27:56.8 10:40/M 12 5:07.6 10:14/M 33:04.4 33:04.4
12 218 Scott Betts 113 32 12 29:45.2 11:21/M 11 5:06.3 10:12/M 34:51.6 34:51.6
13 240 David Gray 126 32 13 31:38.0 12:04/M 13 6:07.3 12:14/M 37:45.3 37:45.3
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 41 Jennifer Louden 304 36 2 19:38.8 7:30/M 2 3:49.1 7:38/M 23:28.0 23:28.0
2 44 Carrie Slaton 195 39 1 19:36.0 7:29/M 3 3:57.4 7:54/M 23:33.4 23:33.4
3 47 Carrie Jackson 201 37 3 19:59.4 7:38/M 1 3:38.6 7:16/M 23:38.0 23:38.0
4 68 Susan Prestidge 222 35 4 20:37.8 7:52/M 4 4:03.1 8:06/M 24:40.9 24:40.9
5 101 Jaime McGraw 270 39 5 22:21.3 8:32/M 7 4:35.9 9:10/M 26:57.2 26:57.2
6 107 Amy Lewis 62 37 7 22:56.3 8:45/M 5 4:25.4 8:50/M 27:21.8 27:21.8
7 111 Emily Carelock 246 36 6 22:53.3 8:44/M 8 4:41.8 9:22/M 27:35.2 27:35.2
8 130 Jodi King 308 39 8 24:24.4 9:19/M 6 4:30.3 9:00/M 28:54.8 28:54.8
9 144 Shea Watkins 362 39 9 24:30.8 9:21/M 11 4:54.6 9:48/M 29:25.5 29:25.5
10 146 Joy Brock 338 38 10 24:48.3 9:28/M 9 4:42.4 9:24/M 29:30.8 29:30.8
11 159 Andi Spurling 105 36 11 25:27.2 9:43/M 10 4:52.1 9:44/M 30:19.3 30:19.3
12 166 Mindy Morgan 177 37 12 25:55.5 9:54/M 12 4:59.7 9:58/M 30:55.2 30:55.2
13 178 Heidi Kinnamon 364 38 13 26:32.4 10:08/M 13 5:30.6 11:00/M 32:03.0 32:03.0
14 187 Jaime Steed 332 37 14 27:02.4 10:19/M 16 5:42.9 11:24/M 32:45.3 32:45.3
15 194 Jennifer Walker 387 39 15 27:31.1 10:30/M 14 5:33.5 11:06/M 33:04.6 33:04.6
16 210 Ellen Tinnell 155 36 16 28:14.8 10:47/M 18 5:54.8 11:48/M 34:09.6 34:09.6
17 211 Angela Stone Adcock 19 36 17 28:19.3 10:48/M 19 5:54.9 11:48/M 34:14.3 34:14.3
18 215 Whitney Turner 396 36 18 29:06.7 11:06/M 15 5:38.9 11:16/M 34:45.7 34:45.7
19 226 Julie Carter 229 35 19 30:29.0 11:38/M 17 5:48.1 11:36/M 36:17.1 36:17.1
20 243 Nancy Lewis 142 37 20 31:44.6 12:07/M 20 6:16.5 12:32/M 38:01.2 38:01.2
21 260 Christy Watson 66 39 22 34:06.3 13:01/M 21 6:43.8 13:26/M 40:50.1 40:50.1
22 263 Ashley Nash 202 37 21 34:04.6 13:00/M 23 7:22.4 14:44/M 41:27.1 41:27.1
23 281 Valarie Clark 29 39 23 38:17.4 14:37/M 22 7:16.7 14:32/M 45:34.1 45:34.1
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 25 Jeremy Day 100 36 2 18:32.7 7:04/M 2 3:24.3 6:48/M 21:57.1 21:57.1
2 27 Wilt Leak 352 36 3 18:36.8 7:06/M 3 3:25.5 6:50/M 22:02.4 22:02.4
3 28 Kyran Noel 281 35 1 18:29.4 7:03/M 4 3:34.6 7:08/M 22:04.0 22:04.0
4 56 Reggie Barnes 391 37 5 20:15.0 7:44/M 5 3:52.5 7:44/M 24:07.5 24:07.5
5 60 Jeff Lewis 63 37 4 20:09.9 7:41/M 7 4:11.3 8:22/M 24:21.2 24:21.2
6 77 Bryan Spurling 106 37 6 20:46.7 7:56/M 9 4:27.6 8:54/M 25:14.3 25:14.3
7 82 Cory Cheatham 54 38 7 21:27.2 8:11/M 6 4:05.4 8:10/M 25:32.7 25:32.7
8 100 Lee Pearce 372 37 9 24:03.4 9:11/M 1 2:52.7 5:44/M 26:56.2 26:56.2
9 117 Earl Thomas Jr 358 37 8 23:57.9 9:08/M 8 4:14.4 8:28/M 28:12.3 28:12.3
10 171 Jason Riddle 55 39 10 25:09.0 9:36/M 14 5:59.8 11:58/M 31:08.9 31:08.9
11 172 Jake Kinnamon 411 36 12 25:55.8 9:54/M 10 5:15.5 10:30/M 31:11.3 31:11.3
12 186 Aaron Wilkerson 27 39 11 25:26.4 9:42/M 17 7:13.2 14:26/M 32:39.6 32:39.6
13 231 Jake Tinnell 154 37 13 31:24.8 11:59/M 11 5:24.4 10:48/M 36:49.2 36:49.2
14 247 Stephen Martinez 275 37 14 32:12.0 12:17/M 15 6:31.3 13:02/M 38:43.3 38:43.3
15 253 Andy Rowe 56 38 15 33:09.5 12:39/M 16 6:47.0 13:34/M 39:56.5 39:56.5
16 254 Matthew Nash 377 39 17 34:14.1 13:04/M 12 5:46.1 11:32/M 40:00.2 40:00.2
17 255 Bert Atienza 385 39 16 34:08.2 13:02/M 13 5:52.9 11:44/M 40:01.1 40:01.1
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 180 Kerri Kelley 145 41 1 26:43.6 10:12/M 1 5:21.1 10:42/M 32:04.8 32:04.8
2 189 Erica Hickerson 401 41 2 27:09.8 10:22/M 4 5:41.0 11:22/M 32:50.9 32:50.9
3 196 Mercedes Ray 107 41 3 27:41.8 10:34/M 2 5:24.2 10:48/M 33:06.1 33:06.1
4 239 Traci Sutton 102 40 4 31:56.2 12:11/M 5 5:43.9 11:26/M 37:40.1 37:40.1
5 246 Stephanie Lacy 278 44 5 32:01.3 12:13/M 6 6:13.8 12:26/M 38:15.1 38:15.1
6 252 Yetta Eagleman 305 42 6 33:14.1 12:41/M 7 6:28.2 12:56/M 39:42.3 39:42.3
7 261 Deanna Porter 30 44 7 35:41.4 13:37/M 3 5:26.3 10:52/M 41:07.8 41:07.8
8 266 Shannon Rowe 64 42 8 35:42.1 13:38/M 8 6:48.6 13:36/M 42:30.7 42:30.7
9 270 Angie Garrett 193 42 9 36:18.2 13:51/M 10 7:04.5 14:08/M 43:22.8 43:22.8
10 272 Sonya Castro 9 40 10 37:01.7 14:08/M 9 7:03.2 14:06/M 44:04.9 44:04.9
11 289 Kelli Barnhart 208 41 11 39:58.2 15:15/M 11 7:18.3 14:36/M 47:16.6 47:16.6
12 300 Judy Person 146 40 12 43:46.6 16:42/M 12 9:04.7 18:08/M 52:51.3 52:51.3
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 31 Patrick Steed 331 40 1 18:50.9 7:11/M 1 3:39.4 7:18/M 22:30.3 22:30.3
2 66 Stephen Ruddell 285 44 2 20:28.8 7:49/M 2 4:08.8 8:16/M 24:37.6 24:37.6
3 72 Sterling Claypoole 254 44 3 20:40.0 7:53/M 3 4:09.7 8:18/M 24:49.8 24:49.8
4 108 Dean Williamson 137 42 4 22:43.7 8:40/M 5 4:41.0 9:22/M 27:24.8 27:24.8
5 129 Joey Watkins 363 42 5 24:03.2 9:11/M 6 4:51.1 9:42/M 28:54.4 28:54.4
6 133 Archie Graves 52 40 6 24:05.3 9:12/M 8 4:58.4 9:56/M 29:03.7 29:03.7
7 151 Russell Hatridge 283 41 7 24:50.6 9:29/M 7 4:52.5 9:44/M 29:43.1 29:43.1
8 164 Brent Waters 172 40 8 25:18.4 9:39/M 9 5:32.4 11:04/M 30:50.9 30:50.9
9 174 Wes McRaven 375 44 9 27:09.7 10:22/M 4 4:22.4 8:44/M 31:32.1 31:32.1
10 224 Bryan Cromeans 50 42 10 29:33.3 11:17/M 11 6:16.5 12:32/M 35:49.8 35:49.8
11 237 Shawn Silvers 45 40 11 31:40.7 12:05/M 10 5:53.5 11:46/M 37:34.3 37:34.3
12 279 Hugh McConnell 365 41 12 37:57.8 14:29/M 12 7:18.1 14:36/M 45:16.0 45:16.0
13 303 Jeff Cunny 91 40 13 50:25.3 19:15/M 13 9:41.5 19:22/M 1:00:06.9 1:00:06.9
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 94 Sandy Humes 262 45 1 21:51.2 8:20/M 2 4:37.2 9:14/M 26:28.5 26:28.5
2 98 Cindy Hensley 162 49 2 22:26.9 8:34/M 1 4:13.4 8:26/M 26:40.4 26:40.4
3 128 Kim Higgs 41 49 3 24:04.7 9:11/M 3 4:48.4 9:36/M 28:53.2 28:53.2
4 139 Debra Marshall 357 45 4 24:28.1 9:20/M 4 4:52.7 9:44/M 29:20.8 29:20.8
5 149 Theresa Clinton 403 49 5 24:31.3 9:21/M 5 5:04.1 10:08/M 29:35.4 29:35.4
6 200 Karen Terrell 33 49 6 28:00.6 10:41/M 6 5:28.1 10:56/M 33:28.7 33:28.7
7 205 Lisa Whittemore 97 49 7 28:10.7 10:45/M 7 5:34.4 11:08/M 33:45.2 33:45.2
8 256 Missy Smead 289 49 8 33:36.7 12:49/M 8 6:35.1 13:10/M 40:11.9 40:11.9
9 293 Melissa Goodson 118 45 9 40:23.1 15:25/M 9 8:22.7 16:44/M 48:45.8 48:45.8
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 19 Joey Cranston 3 49 1 17:46.5 6:47/M 1 3:28.7 6:56/M 21:15.2 21:15.2
2 34 David Baker 335 49 2 18:50.9 7:11/M 4 3:54.8 7:48/M 22:45.8 22:45.8
3 53 Todd Smith 18 45 4 20:01.6 7:38/M 3 3:51.0 7:42/M 23:52.7 23:52.7
4 54 Mark Goodson 120 45 3 19:41.8 7:31/M 8 4:14.5 8:28/M 23:56.4 23:56.4
5 61 Mark Magee 312 48 5 20:37.4 7:52/M 2 3:48.8 7:36/M 24:26.3 24:26.3
6 71 Donnell Ford 125 47 6 20:45.6 7:55/M 5 4:03.3 8:06/M 24:49.0 24:49.0
7 79 Michael Brown 152 48 7 21:00.9 8:01/M 9 4:18.8 8:36/M 25:19.7 25:19.7
8 83 Andy Franks 11 47 8 21:24.3 8:10/M 6 4:08.4 8:16/M 25:32.8 25:32.8
9 99 Marty Dodson 339 49 9 22:31.5 8:36/M 7 4:09.2 8:18/M 26:40.8 26:40.8
10 165 Kelly Kelner 260 48 10 25:51.6 9:52/M 11 5:02.9 10:04/M 30:54.5 30:54.5
11 176 Tony Lewis 323 49 11 26:34.1 10:08/M 12 5:11.3 10:22/M 31:45.5 31:45.5
12 177 Royce Sherman 342 48 12 26:52.2 10:15/M 10 5:02.5 10:04/M 31:54.8 31:54.8
13 228 Larry Cheatham 380 48 13 30:13.1 11:32/M 14 6:24.8 12:48/M 36:38.0 36:38.0
14 233 Donis Smead 290 49 14 31:36.7 12:04/M 13 5:37.0 11:14/M 37:13.7 37:13.7
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 109 Sandra Dixon 148 54 1 22:40.5 8:39/M 1 4:47.9 9:34/M 27:28.4 27:28.4
2 152 Debra Thompson 68 50 2 24:51.8 9:29/M 2 4:52.9 9:44/M 29:44.7 29:44.7
3 202 Tamie Rogers 47 50 3 27:56.5 10:40/M 3 5:40.8 11:20/M 33:37.4 33:37.4
4 227 Julia Whitehead 5 50 4 30:17.9 11:34/M 4 6:11.9 12:22/M 36:29.9 36:29.9
5 290 Kim Hall 59 54 5 39:57.9 15:15/M 5 7:18.8 14:36/M 47:16.8 47:16.8
6 301 Marilyn Fuller 199 50 6 44:21.5 16:56/M 6 8:33.4 17:06/M 52:54.9 52:54.9
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 26 Mitch Perdue 133 54 1 18:31.7 7:04/M 1 3:25.4 6:50/M 21:57.1 21:57.1
2 32 Jeff Hensley 163 50 2 18:52.2 7:12/M 2 3:41.2 7:22/M 22:33.4 22:33.4
3 51 Joe Funderburg 373 54 3 19:35.8 7:28/M 5 4:09.7 8:18/M 23:45.6 23:45.6
4 62 Len Gray 251 53 4 20:29.7 7:49/M 3 4:02.9 8:04/M 24:32.6 24:32.6
5 75 Danny Anderson 114 51 5 20:51.4 7:57/M 4 4:09.4 8:18/M 25:00.8 25:00.8
6 95 Paul Babbitt 302 50 6 22:08.1 8:27/M 6 4:20.5 8:40/M 26:28.7 26:28.7
7 126 Kean Steely 71 52 7 24:00.1 9:10/M 7 4:42.4 9:24/M 28:42.5 28:42.5
8 201 David Higgs 42 50 8 28:13.5 10:46/M 8 5:15.7 10:30/M 33:29.3 33:29.3
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 169 Carolyn Steely 72 56 1 26:00.2 9:55/M 1 5:01.5 10:02/M 31:01.7 31:01.7
2 204 Donna Jordan 38 59 2 27:49.1 10:37/M 2 5:53.1 11:46/M 33:42.3 33:42.3
3 212 Sherry Ford 321 58 3 28:31.0 10:53/M 3 5:54.1 11:48/M 34:25.2 34:25.2
4 250 Marguerita Guerra 37 55 4 33:14.9 12:41/M 4 6:18.9 12:36/M 39:33.9 39:33.9
5 264 Paula Van Meter 96 57 5 34:46.2 13:16/M 5 6:46.7 13:32/M 41:33.0 41:33.0
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 29 Darrel Adams 116 59 1 18:32.1 7:04/M 1 3:41.8 7:22/M 22:13.9 22:13.9
2 58 Scott DuBois 402 58 2 20:15.7 7:44/M 4 4:01.0 8:02/M 24:16.7 24:16.7
3 78 Wilfer Henderson 82 55 3 21:28.8 8:12/M 2 3:48.3 7:36/M 25:17.2 25:17.2
4 114 Glen Scott 230 57 4 23:19.4 8:54/M 6 4:37.8 9:14/M 27:57.2 27:57.2
5 132 Clay Sandefur 234 56 5 24:15.7 9:15/M 7 4:42.3 9:24/M 28:58.1 28:58.1
6 134 John Rixse 1 55 6 24:17.0 9:16/M 8 4:51.9 9:42/M 29:08.9 29:08.9
7 141 Randall Ford 322 59 7 24:55.9 9:31/M 5 4:26.0 8:52/M 29:22.0 29:22.0
8 170 Wally Wood 301 59 8 25:28.0 9:43/M 9 5:34.9 11:08/M 31:03.0 31:03.0
9 209 Steve Whitehead 35 56 9 30:10.4 11:31/M 3 3:59.2 7:58/M 34:09.6 34:09.6
10 251 Vance Dycus 298 57     11 39:34.5 79:08/M 39:34.5 39:34.5
11 268 Greg Humes 261 55 10 35:26.6 13:31/M 10 7:27.1 14:54/M 42:53.8 42:53.8
 
Top

Female 60 and Over

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 236 Kay Ruddell 284 68 1 31:12.8 11:55/M 2 6:20.2 12:40/M 37:33.1 37:33.1
2 278 Betty Cooksley 144 68 2 37:33.3 14:20/M 3 7:38.1 15:16/M 45:11.5 45:11.5
3 291 Nancy Whitmore 354 61 3 41:20.6 15:47/M 1 6:12.9 12:24/M 47:33.6 47:33.6
4 302 Susan Cross 353 61 4 50:24.5 19:14/M 4 8:00.1 16:00/M 58:24.6 58:24.6
 
Top

Male 60 and Over

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 92 John Alexander 394 62 1 21:44.6 8:18/M 3 4:38.3 9:16/M 26:22.9 26:22.9
2 96 William Bates 276 62 2 22:11.2 8:28/M 1 4:22.1 8:44/M 26:33.4 26:33.4
3 103 Fred Murphy 165 61 3 22:28.5 8:35/M 2 4:35.9 9:10/M 27:04.5 27:04.5
4 191 Bill Evans 233 72 4 27:23.3 10:27/M 5 5:34.7 11:08/M 32:58.1 32:58.1
5 214 John Bowles 15 63 5 29:04.9 11:06/M 4 5:29.8 10:58/M 34:34.8 34:34.8
6 262 G Roger Gielow 119 73 6 34:35.6 13:12/M 6 6:46.9 13:32/M 41:22.5 41:22.5
7 274 Randy Templeton 203 60 7 36:29.5 13:55/M 7 7:40.3 15:20/M 44:09.8 44:09.8
8 298 Robert Gilbert 286 70 8 42:21.2 16:10/M 8 7:55.9 15:50/M 50:17.2 50:17.2
 

5k Walker

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Dawn Duckett 170 50 1 31:04.5 11:51/M 1 6:11.3 12:22/M 37:15.9 37:15.9
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Glenn Laigast 22 69 1 30:36.0 11:41/M 1 6:06.5 12:12/M 36:42.5 36:42.5
 
Top

Female 49 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 7 Lacy Fawcett 360 27 1 33:31.9 12:48/M 2 6:34.9 13:08/M 40:06.8 40:06.8
2 8 LaTanya Ford 124 46 2 34:23.8 13:07/M 1 6:30.8 13:00/M 40:54.6 40:54.6
3 21 Donna Thomas 169 49 3 36:41.0 14:00/M 3 6:37.2 13:14/M 43:18.3 43:18.3
4 24 Jamie Walker 247 39 4 37:27.8 14:18/M 5 7:05.9 14:10/M 44:33.8 44:33.8
5 26 Stephanie Garrity 79 48 5 37:59.3 14:30/M 4 7:01.7 14:02/M 45:01.1 45:01.1
6 30 Michelle Perkison 140 32 6 39:41.1 15:09/M 6 7:29.0 14:58/M 47:10.2 47:10.2
7 39 Kim Perkison 84 36 8 42:20.1 16:09/M 7 8:01.0 16:02/M 50:21.2 50:21.2
8 40 Alexis Alexander 259 42 7 42:09.7 16:05/M 9 8:11.5 16:22/M 50:21.3 50:21.3
9 43 Allison Sharp 336 24 9 43:14.6 16:30/M 8 8:06.4 16:12/M 51:21.1 51:21.1
10 48 Sydney Sneed 237 20 10 45:49.4 17:29/M 10 8:13.3 16:26/M 54:02.7 54:02.7
11 50 Caitlin Shoemaker 232 26 11 45:55.8 17:32/M 18 9:11.4 18:22/M 55:07.2 55:07.2
12 51 Zayna Glasscock 231 33 12 45:55.9 17:32/M 17 9:11.4 18:22/M 55:07.3 55:07.3
13 52 Olivia Smith 26 11 14 47:15.9 18:02/M 13 8:59.7 17:58/M 56:15.6 56:15.6
14 53 Johanna Baker 398 17 13 47:15.7 18:02/M 14 9:00.1 18:00/M 56:15.8 56:15.8
15 56 Kelly Green 249 49 15 47:40.5 18:12/M 11 8:41.9 17:22/M 56:22.4 56:22.4
16 57 Amy Nelson 209 46 18 48:13.3 18:24/M 12 8:43.7 17:26/M 56:57.0 56:57.0
17 60 Alaina Murphy 110 26 16 48:03.1 18:20/M 15 9:03.3 18:06/M 57:06.4 57:06.4
18 61 Veronica Gilbert 108 46 17 48:03.5 18:20/M 16 9:05.4 18:10/M 57:08.9 57:08.9
19 62 Gabi Bradford 319 8 19 49:08.3 18:45/M 19 9:22.4 18:44/M 58:30.7 58:30.7
 
Top

Male Under 50

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 3 Stephen Suffron 215 39 1 32:05.6 12:15/M 1 6:14.5 12:28/M 38:20.2 38:20.2
2 6 Kevin Cauldwell 171 49 2 32:58.8 12:35/M 2 6:36.5 13:12/M 39:35.3 39:35.3
3 9 Matt Bates 213 31 3 34:16.2 13:05/M 3 6:38.5 13:16/M 40:54.7 40:54.7
4 36 Bill Minmier 243 45 4 41:35.6 15:52/M 5 7:57.8 15:54/M 49:33.4 49:33.4
5 38 Charles Daniel 223 46 5 42:40.6 16:17/M 4 7:20.5 14:40/M 50:01.1 50:01.1
6 42 Forrest McDougal 337 22 6 43:14.7 16:30/M 6 8:06.1 16:12/M 51:20.9 51:20.9
7 46 Evan Daniel 224 17 7 44:21.3 16:56/M 10 8:41.9 17:22/M 53:03.2 53:03.2
8 47 Tom Garrity 80 48 8 45:10.5 17:14/M 8 8:38.7 17:16/M 53:49.2 53:49.2
9 49 Justin Castleberry 238 24 9 45:49.2 17:29/M 7 8:16.8 16:32/M 54:06.0 54:06.0
10 54 Carey Baker 397 48 10 47:15.8 18:02/M 11 9:00.3 18:00/M 56:16.2 56:16.2
11 55 Dennis Green 250 49 11 47:40.2 18:12/M 9 8:41.8 17:22/M 56:22.1 56:22.1
 
Top

Female 50 and Over

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Betsy Hall 379 63 1 32:42.2 12:29/M 2 6:25.6 12:50/M 39:07.9 39:07.9
2 5 Jeannnie Whitener 218 60 2 33:15.3 12:41/M 1 6:16.5 12:32/M 39:31.9 39:31.9
3 12 Laurie Hicks 197 54 3 34:54.1 13:19/M 3 6:25.7 12:50/M 41:19.8 41:19.8
4 13 Anita Moore 121 59 4 34:54.4 13:19/M 5 6:34.2 13:08/M 41:28.7 41:28.7
5 15 Karen Ghormley 31 51 5 35:28.6 13:32/M 4 6:34.2 13:08/M 42:02.8 42:02.8
6 16 Donna Marlar 44 59 6 35:29.0 13:33/M 6 6:34.3 13:08/M 42:03.4 42:03.4
7 18 Kathy Davis 341 55 7 35:59.9 13:44/M 9 6:57.5 13:54/M 42:57.4 42:57.4
8 19 Pamela Spelman 340 52 8 36:00.4 13:44/M 8 6:57.1 13:54/M 42:57.6 42:57.6
9 20 Mona Watson 168 54 9 36:40.8 14:00/M 7 6:37.3 13:14/M 43:18.2 43:18.2
10 22 Carole Yates 310 52 11 37:26.6 14:17/M 10 7:05.1 14:10/M 44:31.7 44:31.7
11 23 Cindy Nix 175 52 10 37:26.2 14:17/M 11 7:05.8 14:10/M 44:32.1 44:32.1
12 27 Jacque Wood 279 53 12 37:48.8 14:26/M 12 7:22.1 14:44/M 45:11.0 45:11.0
13 29 Gayla Morgan 333 52 13 39:03.2 14:54/M 13 7:39.1 15:18/M 46:42.4 46:42.4
14 31 Shana Gray 252 52 16 39:58.8 15:15/M 16 7:58.5 15:56/M 47:57.3 47:57.3
15 32 Lydia Lewis 24 58 14 39:55.7 15:14/M 18 8:04.1 16:08/M 47:59.9 47:59.9
16 33 Diane Tatum 300 62 15 39:57.6 15:15/M 20 8:10.0 16:20/M 48:07.6 48:07.6
17 34 Jeanie Rowe 297 63 17 40:17.3 15:23/M 14 7:51.8 15:42/M 48:09.1 48:09.1
18 35 Nancy Grantham 389 56 18 41:22.9 15:47/M 15 7:56.5 15:52/M 49:19.5 49:19.5
19 37 Jeanne Franks 10 75 19 41:35.4 15:52/M 17 7:58.7 15:56/M 49:34.1 49:34.1
20 41 Diane Gee 23 70 20 42:14.8 16:07/M 21 8:29.8 16:58/M 50:44.7 50:44.7
21 44 Marcia Jester 179 56 21 43:22.7 16:33/M 19 8:04.6 16:08/M 51:27.4 51:27.4
22 45 Lorelie Bertaut 21 64 22 43:47.0 16:43/M 23 9:04.3 18:08/M 52:51.3 52:51.3
23 58 Carol Durrant 43 70 23 48:16.3 18:25/M 22 8:42.6 17:24/M 56:59.0 56:59.0
24 63 Debbie Stubblefield 320 61 24 49:04.6 18:44/M 24 9:38.9 19:16/M 58:43.5 58:43.5
25 64 Teresa Gunnels 318 52 25 49:04.9 18:44/M 25 9:39.4 19:18/M 58:44.4 58:44.4
26 65 Lee Ann Taylor 147 53 26 49:48.5 19:00/M 28 10:15.0 20:30/M 1:00:03.6 1:00:03.6
27 66 Jeannie Fuller 135 63 27 50:21.2 19:13/M 27 10:07.3 20:14/M 1:00:28.6 1:00:28.6
28 67 Evelyn Bright 73 84 28 50:22.7 19:13/M 26 10:07.0 20:14/M 1:00:29.8 1:00:29.8
 
Top

Male 50 and Over

  Overall   ------------ Split 1 ------------ ------------ Hosp Hill ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 10 David Waters 89 68 2 34:43.7 13:15/M 1 6:14.6 12:28/M 40:58.3 40:58.3
2 11 Lynn Day 291 69 1 34:38.7 13:13/M 2 6:31.1 13:02/M 41:09.9 41:09.9
3 14 Rex Melson 212 59 3 34:47.6 13:17/M 5 7:00.8 14:00/M 41:48.4 41:48.4
4 17 Dennis Whitener 219 61 4 35:16.1 13:28/M 3 6:51.6 13:42/M 42:07.7 42:07.7
5 25 Jay Elliott 374 56 5 37:50.1 14:26/M 6 7:09.3 14:18/M 44:59.5 44:59.5
6 28 Anthony Tabieros 159 66 6 38:19.5 14:37/M 4 6:53.5 13:46/M 45:13.1 45:13.1
7 59 Dennis Fuller 134 66 7 48:17.1 18:26/M 7 8:41.8 17:22/M 56:59.0 56:59.0