Apex Endurance

Choudrant Aggie Invitational

September 10, 2016


Results By Apex Endurance

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - 6 Cedar Creek

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:56:11.7

Ave Time:23:14.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 238 Lauren Osafo   4 4 22:40.5 22:40.5 0:00.0
2 246 Mattie Lou Stinson   7 11 22:56.7 45:37.2 0:16.1
3 226 Kenzie Crawford   9 20 23:29.5 1:09:06.8 0:49.0
4 245 Kinslee Spatafora   10 30 23:31.9 1:32:38.8 0:51.4
5 236 Katelyn Moore   11 41 23:32.9 1:56:11.7 0:52.3
6 243 Mila Selmic   (23) (64) 26:54.9 2:23:06.7 4:14.4

Team - 25 St. Frederick

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:58:09.3

Ave Time:23:37.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1989 Maly Foote   1 1 21:55.5 21:55.5 0:00.0
2 1976 Larkin Barham   3 4 22:14.7 44:10.2 0:19.2
3 1987 Callie Ezell   12 16 23:34.4 1:07:44.7 1:38.9
4 1980 Katherine Cascio   18 34 25:04.4 1:32:49.1 3:08.8
5 1992 Lauren Hanemann   19 53 25:20.2 1:58:09.3 3:24.7
6 1995 Annie Juneau   (26) (79) 27:10.6 2:25:20.0 5:15.1

Team - 7 Choudrant

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 2:04:51.5

Ave Time:24:58.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 276 Crisanna Weaver   5 5 22:52.1 22:52.1 0:00.0
2 263 Lacey Futch   6 11 22:52.7 45:44.9 0:00.5
3 256 Kameron Aulds   17 28 25:01.7 1:10:46.6 2:09.5
4 274 Jessica Upshaw   20 48 25:51.2 1:36:37.8 2:59.0
5 262 Katie Echols   29 77 28:13.7 2:04:51.5 5:21.5
6 268 Madeline McVay   (30) (107) 28:15.2 2:33:06.8 5:23.1
7 258 Summer Batterton   (34) (141) 30:33.6 3:03:40.4 7:41.4
8 265 Lena Johnson   More Than 7   32:41.6 3:36:22.1 9:49.4
9 266 Jordan Jones   More Than 7   36:53.3 4:13:15.4 14:01.1

Team - 5 Castor

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 2:06:31.4

Ave Time:25:18.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 209 Sarena Hammett   8 8 23:16.3 23:16.3 0:00.0
2 212 Farrah McKissack   14 22 23:58.7 47:15.1 0:42.4
3 205 Ronda Black   15 37 24:06.9 1:11:22.0 0:50.6
4 218 Taylor Wiggins   22 59 26:32.8 1:37:54.9 3:16.5
5 532 Macey Moss   32 91 28:36.4 2:06:31.4 5:20.1
6 215 Breanna Temple   (36) (127) 30:52.3 2:37:23.7 7:36.0
7 211 Brittney Lea   (37) (164) 30:56.7 3:08:20.4 7:40.3
8 217 Kaylee Waters   More Than 7   31:38.1 3:39:58.5 8:21.7
9 219 Chloe Young   More Than 7   38:41.6 4:18:40.1 15:25.3
10 206 Makenna Chavez   More Than 7   41:21.6 5:00:01.7 18:05.2

Team - 15 Grace Christian

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 2:12:45.0

Ave Time:26:33.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 656 Olivia Slayter   2 2 22:07.7 22:07.7 0:00.0
2 647 Maddie Leblanc   16 18 24:55.8 47:03.5 2:48.0
3 638 Holly Carter   27 45 27:55.5 1:14:59.0 5:47.7
4 663 Abby Webb   31 76 28:31.3 1:43:30.4 6:23.6
5 655 Elizabeth Slayter   33 109 29:14.6 2:12:45.0 7:06.8

Team - 9 Claiborne Christian

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 2:27:00.7

Ave Time:29:24.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 423 RACHEL JOWERS   13 13 23:53.1 23:53.1 0:00.0
2 403 Rayleigh Bennett   21 34 26:25.2 50:18.3 2:32.1
3 414 Katie Emory   40 74 31:21.2 1:21:39.5 7:28.1
4 439 Jessie Simpson   41 115 32:37.5 1:54:17.0 8:44.4
5 402 Ashlea Armstrong   42 157 32:43.7 2:27:00.7 8:50.6

Team - 11 D'arbonne Woods Charter

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 2:34:04.9

Ave Time:30:49.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 578 Faith Williams   24 24 26:59.0 26:59.0 0:00.0
2 568 Isabella Saenz   25 49 26:59.7 53:58.8 0:00.7
3 565 Isabella Patton   35 84 30:37.0 1:24:35.8 3:37.9
4 579 Kamryn Williams   43 127 32:59.0 1:57:34.9 6:00.0
5 528 Ashley Bridges   46 173 36:30.0 2:34:04.9 9:30.9

Team - 12 Delhi Charter

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 2:40:53.4

Ave Time:32:10.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 586 Dora Dawson   28 28 28:05.9 28:05.9 0:00.0
2 590 Anna Beth Raley   38 66 31:08.6 59:14.6 3:02.7
3 584 Annabelle Carisen   39 105 31:09.3 1:30:24.0 3:03.3
4 582 York Anna   44 149 35:14.5 2:05:38.5 7:08.5
5 588 Jaiya Offord   45 194 35:14.9 2:40:53.4 7:08.9

Team - 2 Alexandria

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 96 Grace Ahrens   Less Than 5   20:44.0 20:44.0 0:00.0
2 97 Holly Boone   Less Than 5   27:55.4 48:39.4 7:11.4
3 100 Katherine Hansen   Less Than 5   28:44.7 1:17:24.1 8:00.7

Team - 17 Junction City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 695 Hannah Margis   Less Than 5   25:06.8 25:06.8 0:00.0

Team - 20 Ruston

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1808 Samantha Smith   Less Than 5   24:54.8 24:54.8 0:00.0
2 1813 Jermyia Walker   Less Than 5   25:47.2 50:42.0 0:52.4
3 796 Kourtni Goldsmith   Less Than 5   26:14.1 1:16:56.1 1:19.3

Team - 26 Sterlington

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1207 Katie Byrd   Less Than 5   23:06.0 23:06.0 0:00.0
2 1215 Carmin Velasquez   Less Than 5   24:58.0 48:04.0 1:52.0
3 1209 Reagan Jones   Less Than 5   27:44.0 1:15:48.0 4:38.0
4 1206 Sarah Ashley   Less Than 5   38:16.0 1:54:04.0 15:10.0

Team - 27 West Ouachita

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1218 Abigail Africa   Less Than 5   21:19.0 21:19.0 0:00.0
2 1220 Kaysee Craighead   Less Than 5   30:01.0 51:20.0 8:42.0
3 1235 Victoria Robert   Less Than 5   35:07.0 1:26:27.0 13:48.0
4 1232 Sarah Millien   Less Than 5   35:10.0 2:01:37.0 13:51.0

Team - 28 Winnfield

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1261 Grayce McDavid   Less Than 5   26:26.0 26:26.0 0:00.0
2 1259 Bre Jurek   Less Than 5   28:40.0 55:06.0 2:14.0
3 1241 Gilliana Caskey   Less Than 5   30:54.0 1:26:00.0 4:28.0
4 1264 Jordan Patterson   Less Than 5   33:41.0 1:59:41.0 7:15.0

Final Team Results - Girls

Junior High Girls

Team - 19 RJHS CC

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 21

Team Score (times): 1:16:58.7

Ave Time:15:23.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 781 Marina Givens   2 2 14:50.0 14:50.0 0:00.0
2 784 Kiona McCallister   3 5 15:11.7 30:01.7 0:21.7
3 788 Destiny Tatum   4 9 15:34.0 45:35.7 0:44.0
4 782 Tiyan Heard   5 14 15:36.0 1:01:11.7 0:46.0
5 790 Sarah Whitstine   7 21 15:47.0 1:16:58.7 0:57.0
6 783 Audrey Hennigan   (25) (46) 18:55.0 1:35:53.7 4:05.0

Team - 4 Benton Middle School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:23:36.0

Ave Time:16:43.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 177 Kenlee Perkins   1 1 14:29.4 14:29.4 0:00.0
2 202 Jessica Willis   9 10 17:03.6 31:33.0 2:34.2
3 162 Alisha Huffman   10 20 17:04.3 48:37.3 2:34.9
4 199 Tahlor Walker   11 31 17:26.4 1:06:03.8 2:57.0
5 145 Miranda Crabtree   12 43 17:32.2 1:23:36.0 3:02.8
6 175 Daly Nagot   (14) (57) 17:50.8 1:41:26.9 3:21.4
7 189 Kaitlyn Skelone   (15) (72) 17:54.3 1:59:21.2 3:24.9
8 168 Shelby Martin   More Than 7   19:57.1 2:19:18.4 5:27.7
9 196 Avery Tullos   More Than 7   20:01.5 2:39:19.9 5:32.1
10 188 Kayla Shephard   More Than 7   20:46.6 3:00:06.5 6:17.2
11 146 Emma Daniels   More Than 7   20:55.6 3:21:02.1 6:26.2
12 204 Ta'shia Zeigler   More Than 7   21:41.0 3:42:43.2 7:11.6
13 161 Emma Hoffman   More Than 7   23:21.4 4:06:04.7 8:52.0

Team - 25 St. Frederick

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:28:42.2

Ave Time:17:44.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1990 Victoria Frusha   6 6 15:39.1 15:39.1 0:00.0
2 1988 Logan Foote   16 22 17:55.4 33:34.6 2:16.2
3 1201 Grace Tannehill   19 41 18:11.3 51:45.9 2:32.1
4 2000 Caroline Reed   21 62 18:19.4 1:10:05.3 2:40.2
5 1977 Margaret Barham   23 85 18:36.9 1:28:42.2 2:57.7
6 1998 Anna Petrus   (26) (111) 19:00.9 1:47:43.1 3:21.7
7 1203 Elise Tramontana   (28) (139) 19:32.0 2:07:15.1 3:52.8
8 1999 Gracie Poche   More Than 7   20:54.1 2:28:09.2 5:14.9
9 1978 Camille Bonnecaze   More Than 7   20:56.8 2:49:06.1 5:17.6
10 1993 Gracyee Hill   More Than 7   21:35.1 3:10:41.2 5:55.9
11 1982 Amber Cross   More Than 7   22:55.8 3:33:37.0 7:16.6

Team - 3 Alexandria County Day

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:29:54.5

Ave Time:17:58.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 116 Audrey Dewitt   8 8 16:14.2 16:14.2 0:00.0
2 134 Zeina Younes   18 26 18:05.0 34:19.3 1:50.7
3 119 Elizabeth Draughon   20 46 18:19.3 52:38.7 2:05.0
4 124 Anna Leddy   22 68 18:21.0 1:10:59.7 2:06.7
5 125 Mackenzie McDonald   24 92 18:54.8 1:29:54.5 2:40.5
6 122 Sarah Gad   (27) (119) 19:06.8 1:49:01.4 2:52.5
7 110 Ava Ahrens   (32) (151) 21:44.8 2:10:46.2 5:30.5
8 111 Grace Blackmon   More Than 7   21:44.8 2:32:31.1 5:30.5
9 123 Sophia Garcia   More Than 7   22:10.0 2:54:41.1 5:55.7
10 115 Jillian Covington   More Than 7   23:09.6 3:17:50.7 6:55.3
11 131 Lauren Traczewitz   More Than 7   24:04.1 3:41:54.9 7:49.8
12 112 Olivia Broussard   More Than 7   26:33.4 4:08:28.3 10:19.1

Team - 11 D'arbonne Woods Charter

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 126

Team Score (times): 1:40:17.6

Ave Time:20:03.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 556 Caroline McPherson   13 13 17:40.9 17:40.9 0:00.0
2 559 Anna Naff   17 30 17:56.9 35:37.8 0:16.0
3 570 Piper Scoskie   30 60 20:04.5 55:42.3 2:23.5
4 522 Riley Anderson   31 91 21:01.8 1:16:44.1 3:20.8
5 523 Sydney Antley   35 126 23:33.4 1:40:17.6 5:52.5

Team - 17 Junction City

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 169

Team Score (times): 1:57:20.8

Ave Time:23:28.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 707 Mallory Sharp   29 29 19:44.4 19:44.4 0:00.0
2 697 Tori McLelland   33 62 22:00.3 41:44.7 2:15.8
3 703 Leslie Reddick   34 96 22:40.6 1:04:25.3 2:56.1
4 692 Cassidee Franks   36 132 25:54.6 1:30:20.0 6:10.2
5 689 Tally McDonald   37 169 27:00.8 1:57:20.8 7:16.4

Team - 6 Cedar Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 232 Faith Johnson   Less Than 5   17:07.0 17:07.0 0:00.0
2 224 Maria Brown   Less Than 5   17:10.8 34:17.8 0:03.8
3 239 Jamie Palmer   Less Than 5   17:11.3 51:29.2 0:04.3
DQ 222 Chloe Brashear   DQ        

Team - 15 Grace Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 660 Virginia Strickland   Less Than 5   18:56.8 18:56.8 0:00.0
2 657 Kimbri Soileau   Less Than 5   19:16.6 38:13.5 0:19.7
3 661 Sally Thompson   Less Than 5   19:23.7 57:37.2 0:26.8
4 658 Emma Stracener   Less Than 5   23:38.1 1:21:15.3 4:41.2

Team - 18 Quitman

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 747 Faith Odom   Less Than 5   17:19.9 17:19.9 0:00.0
2 760 Grace Sharplin   Less Than 5   18:37.0 35:56.9 1:17.0
3 723 Madi Freeman   Less Than 5   19:19.7 55:16.6 1:59.7
4 709 Emily Borland   Less Than 5   21:41.5 1:16:58.1 4:21.6

Team - 21 Ruston Christian Homeschoolers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1826 Mackenzie Forbes   Less Than 5   19:34.1 19:34.1 0:00.0
2 1835 Katie Roberts   Less Than 5   27:36.3 47:10.4 8:02.1

Team - 23 Simsboro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 267 Aaliyah Albritton   Less Than 5   32:11.6 32:11.6 0:00.0

Team - 28 Winnfield

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1262 Madison Nelson   Less Than 5   17:29.0 17:29.0 0:00.0
2 1260 Breanna May   Less Than 5   20:25.0 37:54.0 2:56.0
3 1265 Tiffanie Phillips   Less Than 5   24:59.0 1:02:53.0 7:30.0

Final Team Results - Girls

K-2nd Girls

Team - 1 A.E. Phillips Bullpups

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 42:48.8

Ave Time:8:33.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 41 Alivia Lee   1 1 7:46.9 7:46.9 0:00.0
2 10 Hydi Boyd   3 4 7:59.3 15:46.2 0:12.4
3 50 Emmersyn Nations   6 10 8:41.0 24:27.2 0:54.1
4 65 Anna Robbins   9 19 8:46.2 33:13.5 0:59.3
5 57 Ava Puckett   22 41 9:35.3 42:48.8 1:48.4
6 29 Mary Grace Hawkins   (23) (64) 9:39.8 52:28.7 1:52.9
7 67 Emma Roberson   (24) (88) 9:39.9 1:02:08.6 1:53.0
8 80 Aubrey Stoehr   More Than 7   9:46.3 1:11:54.9 1:59.4
9 25 Mary Hammond   More Than 7   9:46.9 1:21:41.9 2:00.0
10 30 Brynn Hightower   More Than 7   10:08.6 1:31:50.5 2:21.7
11 54 Addie Powell   More Than 7   10:46.3 1:42:36.9 2:59.4
12 86 Silvia Warren   More Than 7   10:48.7 1:53:25.6 3:01.8
13 2 Harper Anderson   More Than 7   11:16.9 2:04:42.5 3:29.9
14 27 Alli Hancock   More Than 7   11:34.1 2:16:16.7 3:47.2
15 16 Anna Kate Clark   More Than 7   12:27.2 2:28:44.0 4:40.3
16 91 Ellie Williams   More Than 7   12:30.4 2:41:14.4 4:43.4
17 45 Ava Madden   More Than 7   12:53.2 2:54:07.6 5:06.2

Team - 8 Choudrant Elementary XC

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 45:09.5

Ave Time:9:01.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 298 Baylor Cauley   4 4 8:32.1 8:32.1 0:00.0
2 333 Aubrey Johnson   8 12 8:45.8 17:17.9 0:13.6
3 353 Jakayla Menyweather   13 25 9:12.8 26:30.8 0:40.7
4 351 Aakayla Menyweather   15 40 9:19.1 35:50.0 0:47.0
5 370 Sloane Rattay   16 56 9:19.5 45:09.5 0:47.3
6 329 Kendra Hercules   (17) (73) 9:20.0 54:29.5 0:47.8
7 384 Marirose Spillers   (19) (92) 9:24.8 1:03:54.3 0:52.6
8 386 Olivia Starks   More Than 7   9:36.1 1:13:30.4 1:04.0
9 335 Jaylin Johnson   More Than 7   9:37.0 1:23:07.4 1:04.8
10 290 Hannah-clair Bryan   More Than 7   9:41.6 1:32:49.1 1:09.5
11 374 Diana Santos   More Than 7   9:45.5 1:42:34.7 1:13.4
12 357 Emily Mina   More Than 7   9:49.4 1:52:24.1 1:17.3
13 315 Grayson Foster   More Than 7   10:39.4 2:03:03.6 2:07.3
14 326 Kaylee Hartegan   More Than 7   10:47.5 2:13:51.1 2:15.3
15 303 Dixie Corbett   More Than 7   12:28.3 2:26:19.4 3:56.1

Team - 18 Quitman

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 47:19.6

Ave Time:9:27.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 739 Anna Leach   2 2 7:53.6 7:53.6 0:00.0
2 778 Lindsey Woods   5 7 8:36.0 16:29.6 0:42.3
3 776 Kinley Walker   18 25 9:22.0 25:51.6 1:28.3
4 736 Kaleigh King   21 46 9:31.9 35:23.6 1:38.2
5 752 Kinsley Ponder   41 87 11:56.0 47:19.6 4:02.3
6 737 Presley King   (43) (130) 13:55.0 1:01:14.6 6:01.3

Team - 9 Claiborne Christian

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 49:17.9

Ave Time:9:51.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 441 Jenna Wilson   10 10 8:49.8 8:49.8 0:00.0
2 410 Kelsy Del Rio   14 24 9:18.7 18:08.5 0:28.8
3 1282 Anna Leigh Clark   26 50 10:21.1 28:29.6 1:31.3
4 412 Ella Grace Edwards   27 77 10:24.0 38:53.7 1:34.2
5 420 Kamryn Hill   28 105 10:24.1 49:17.9 1:34.3
6 407 Ariel Brown   (30) (135) 10:25.4 59:43.3 1:35.5
7 406 Marli Brazzell   (33) (168) 11:24.7 1:11:08.0 2:34.8
8 415 Addison Frisch   More Than 7   12:04.4 1:23:12.5 3:14.6
9 427 Riley Keen   More Than 7   12:52.6 1:36:05.1 4:02.8

Team - 24 Simsboro Elementary

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 127

Team Score (times): 51:31.9

Ave Time:10:18.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1926 Bella Coon   11 11 8:51.5 8:51.5 0:00.0
2 1927 Harley Coon   20 31 9:31.9 18:23.4 0:40.3
3 1974 Asia Wright   29 60 10:25.1 28:48.6 1:33.5
4 1916 Lily Bautista   32 92 11:14.0 40:02.7 2:22.5
5 1947 Lexie Madrigal   35 127 11:29.2 51:31.9 2:37.6
6 1940 Scarlett Jones   (37) (164) 11:31.4 1:03:03.4 2:39.9
7 1938 Naomi Holloway   (40) (204) 11:49.9 1:14:53.3 2:58.3
8 1953 Noami Mujica   More Than 7   12:28.4 1:27:21.7 3:36.8
9 1965 Victoria Velazquez   More Than 7   13:55.5 1:41:17.3 5:03.9
10 1952 Raelynn Moore   More Than 7   14:21.6 1:55:38.9 5:30.0
11 1957 Alecia Rials   More Than 7   14:23.7 2:10:02.6 5:32.2
12 1911 Brooklyn Boyd   More Than 7   17:40.8 2:27:43.4 8:49.2

Team - 6 Cedar Creek

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 53:14.4

Ave Time:10:38.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1356 Madison Morris   12 12 8:58.1 8:58.1 0:00.0
2 1299 Ava Lantrip   25 37 10:12.6 19:10.7 1:14.5
3 1354 Bailey Kahl   31 68 11:05.7 30:16.5 2:07.5
4 1294 Keeva Conroy   34 102 11:28.1 41:44.6 2:30.0
5 1302 Kendall Ramsey   36 138 11:29.8 53:14.4 2:31.6
6 592 Sophie Mariano   (38) (176) 11:37.2 1:04:51.6 2:39.0
7 1307 Norah Wood   (39) (215) 11:40.5 1:16:32.2 2:42.4
8 1301 Arabella Evans   More Than 7   12:31.9 1:29:04.1 3:33.8
9 1305 Meredyth McFadden   More Than 7   13:38.7 1:42:42.9 4:40.6
10 1293 Brooklyn Hennigan   More Than 7   13:40.7 1:56:23.7 4:42.6
11 1292 Lucy Milsaps   More Than 7   14:59.1 2:11:22.8 6:00.9
12 234 Jeri Basham   More Than 7   17:39.6 2:29:02.4 8:41.4
13 1316 Rosemary Sewell   More Than 7   18:03.4 2:47:05.8 9:05.3
14 428 Chloe Hall   More Than 7   18:12.3 3:05:18.2 9:14.2
15 1308 Keatyn Brashear   More Than 7   18:25.0 3:23:43.3 9:26.9

Team - 21 Ruston Christian Homeschoolers

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 184

Team Score (times): 1:13:33.5

Ave Time:14:42.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1825 Addelyn Forbes   7 7 8:42.6 8:42.6 0:00.0
2 1824 Selah Castillo   42 49 12:02.7 20:45.4 3:20.1
3 1834 Hailey Roberts   44 93 16:08.7 36:54.1 7:26.0
4 1818 Katherine Blackburn   45 138 18:13.5 55:07.7 9:30.9
5 1841 Shelby Tucker   46 184 18:25.8 1:13:33.5 9:43.2

Team - 14 Dubach School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 615 Amarrie Heard   Less Than 5   10:57.1 10:57.1 0:00.0
2 609 Riley Christofferson   Less Than 5   11:07.3 22:04.5 0:10.2

Team - 31 Cedar Creek Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1306 Lanee Cheatwood   Less Than 5   10:08.1 10:08.1 0:00.0

Final Team Results - Girls

3rd-4th Girls

Team - 1 A.E. Phillips Bullpups

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 41:27.6

Ave Time:8:17.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 58 Mia Puckett   4 4 7:48.0 7:48.0 0:00.0
2 73 Katleyn Rollins   10 14 8:06.6 15:54.6 0:18.6
3 68 Sophia Roberson   13 27 8:17.6 24:12.2 0:29.6
4 31 Z'Kaila Holland   17 44 8:34.6 32:46.9 0:46.6
5 38 Ziah Jones   20 64 8:40.6 41:27.6 0:52.6
6 51 Parker Nations   (22) (86) 9:08.3 50:35.9 1:20.3
7 62 Molly Rabb   (30) (116) 9:28.1 1:00:04.0 1:40.1
8 46 Camille Maier   More Than 7   10:37.8 1:10:41.8 2:49.8
9 44 Ella Love   More Than 7   10:57.2 1:21:39.1 3:09.2
10 82 Arisha Sultana   More Than 7   11:12.7 1:32:51.8 3:24.7
11 9 Hannah Boyd   More Than 7   11:27.9 1:44:19.8 3:39.9
12 94 Addison Wood   More Than 7   12:14.4 1:56:34.2 4:26.4
13 3 Bella Barnette   More Than 7   13:32.3 2:10:06.5 5:44.3
14 75 Anna Kate Smith   More Than 7   13:51.9 2:23:58.5 6:03.9

Team - 8 Choudrant Elementary XC

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 65

Team Score (times): 41:26.8

Ave Time:8:17.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 319 Kaitlyn Frasier   7 7 7:57.9 7:57.9 0:00.0
2 327 Hallie Hebert   8 15 7:59.1 15:57.1 0:01.1
3 316 Morgan Foster   14 29 8:20.0 24:17.1 0:22.0
4 337 Lorielle Johnson   15 44 8:25.6 32:42.8 0:27.6
5 286 Gracee Boudreaux   21 65 8:44.0 41:26.8 0:46.0
6 347 Caroline May   (23) (88) 9:15.4 50:42.2 1:17.4
7 380 Emily Snyder   (28) (116) 9:22.9 1:00:05.1 1:24.9
8 311 Brylea Diffey   More Than 7   9:27.7 1:09:32.9 1:29.7
9 320 Abigail Frazier   More Than 7   9:46.6 1:19:19.5 1:48.6
10 345 Lainey Lowe   More Than 7   10:06.4 1:29:26.0 2:08.4
11 283 Alyssa Bell   More Than 7   10:12.9 1:39:38.9 2:14.9
12 328 Dakota Hercules   More Than 7   10:30.7 1:50:09.6 2:32.7
13 285 Katelyn Bennett   More Than 7   11:22.0 2:01:31.7 3:24.0
14 399 Kylie Willis   More Than 7   12:03.8 2:13:35.5 4:05.8
15 360 Melanie Murphey   More Than 7   12:11.1 2:25:46.7 4:13.2
16 355 Faith Milton   More Than 7   12:14.7 2:38:01.5 4:16.8
17 332 Trista Jennings-Ashley   More Than 7   13:21.5 2:51:23.0 5:23.5
18 304 Cali Cotton   More Than 7   15:22.5 3:06:45.6 7:24.5
19 307 Keileigh Cunningham   More Than 7   15:23.5 3:22:09.1 7:25.5

Team - 6 Cedar Creek

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 42:15.9

Ave Time:8:27.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1371 Paisly Hamby   1 1 7:33.0 7:33.0 0:00.0
2 1313 Morgan Moreau   3 4 7:42.0 15:15.0 0:09.0
3 1367 Sydney Owens   11 15 8:09.6 23:24.6 0:36.6
4 1315 Catherine McAdams   25 40 9:19.3 32:44.0 1:46.3
5 1317 McKonte Jones   32 72 9:31.8 42:15.9 1:58.8
6 1374 Rosemary Sewell   (35) (107) 9:42.6 51:58.6 2:09.6
7 1314 Selah Bryan   (40) (147) 10:50.3 1:02:48.9 3:17.3
8 1364 April Potter   More Than 7   11:49.9 1:14:38.8 4:16.9

Team - 10 Cypress Springs Elementary

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 42:49.8

Ave Time:8:33.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 499 Zaccai Ruffin   5 5 7:51.0 7:51.0 0:00.0
2 466 Jillian Flurry   6 11 7:54.0 15:45.0 0:03.0
3 457 Alana Conley   16 27 8:27.4 24:12.4 0:36.4
4 474 Kailey Hayes   24 51 9:17.7 33:30.1 1:26.7
5 462 Marlee Davis   26 77 9:19.6 42:49.8 1:28.6
6 508 Jasmine Summerford   (27) (104) 9:22.0 52:11.9 1:31.0
7 517 Zoe Williams   (31) (135) 9:31.0 1:01:42.9 1:40.0
8 511 Alaysia Taylor-Braggs   More Than 7   9:38.1 1:11:21.1 1:47.1
9 449 Kasiyah Brewster   More Than 7   9:47.6 1:21:08.8 1:56.6
10 485 Samantha McCumber   More Than 7   10:16.6 1:31:25.4 2:25.6
11 513 Charlee Ward   More Than 7   10:44.0 1:42:09.4 2:53.0
12 483 Alayna Maryland   More Than 7   10:51.3 1:53:00.7 3:00.3
13 452 Margot Budds   More Than 7   10:52.3 2:03:53.1 3:01.3
14 463 Journi Douglas   More Than 7   10:59.6 2:14:52.7 3:08.6
15 496 Kailee Rhone   More Than 7   11:16.6 2:26:09.4 3:25.6
16 486 Lily McGuirt   More Than 7   11:33.3 2:37:42.8 3:42.3
17 444 Ja'Kyrah Adams   More Than 7   11:51.2 2:49:34.0 4:00.2
18 468 I'Yannah Gray   More Than 7   13:00.8 3:02:34.9 5:09.8
19 475 Karli Henry   More Than 7   13:19.6 3:15:54.5 5:28.6
20 460 Camille Davis   More Than 7   13:27.0 3:29:21.5 5:36.0
21 490 Karlee O'Brien   More Than 7   13:37.5 3:42:59.0 5:46.5
22 448 Alayjah Boston   More Than 7   14:42.7 3:57:41.8 6:51.7
23 477 Maggie Hood   More Than 7   14:54.5 4:12:36.4 7:03.5
24 503 Grace Smith   More Than 7   15:30.6 4:28:07.0 7:39.6
25 464 Orlexi Evans   More Than 7   15:37.4 4:43:44.5 7:46.4

Team - 18 Quitman

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 44:49.6

Ave Time:8:57.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 714 Jaleigh Burns   2 2 7:41.0 7:41.0 0:00.0
2 718 Cali Deal   9 11 8:03.5 15:44.5 0:22.5
3 1300 Katie Lynn Roberts   12 23 8:11.8 23:56.4 0:30.8
4 748 Lily Kate Odom   19 42 8:37.3 32:33.7 0:56.3
5 735 Kaelynn Kelley   44 86 12:15.8 44:49.6 4:34.8

Team - 24 Simsboro Elementary

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 153

Team Score (times): 47:16.9

Ave Time:9:27.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1964 Crystal Trim   18 18 8:36.7 8:36.7 0:00.0
2 1934 Alaina Garlington   29 47 9:24.9 18:01.6 0:48.2
3 1971 Skyla Wimberly   33 80 9:32.0 27:33.7 0:55.3
4 1921 Autumn Brown   36 116 9:50.2 37:24.0 1:13.5
5 1975 Kira Wright   37 153 9:52.9 47:16.9 1:16.2
6 1959 Breanna Russell   (39) (192) 10:10.9 57:27.8 1:34.2
7 1937 Ny'Asia Graham   (42) (234) 10:59.4 1:08:27.3 2:22.7
8 1913 Jahkeria Abney   More Than 7   11:15.8 1:19:43.1 2:39.0
9 1917 Maribel Bautista   More Than 7   11:31.9 1:31:15.1 2:55.2
10 1973 Za'Kyah Wimberly   More Than 7   13:24.9 1:44:40.0 4:48.2
11 1939 Joshua Jackson   More Than 7   13:29.5 1:58:09.5 4:52.8
12 1933 Elycia Farris   More Than 7   14:02.7 2:12:12.3 5:26.0
13 1923 Jerenity Cato   More Than 7   14:15.2 2:26:27.6 5:38.5
14 1920 Destiny Branch   More Than 7   14:25.3 2:40:52.9 5:48.6
15 1962 Mia Shelton   More Than 7   14:34.6 2:55:27.5 5:57.9
16 1951 Zy'Kiria Modest   More Than 7   15:07.4 3:10:35.0 6:30.7

Team - 22 Ruston Elementary

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 54:34.1

Ave Time:10:54.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1890 Mia Tapia   34 34 9:36.7 9:36.7 0:00.0
2 1881 Scarlett Revels   38 72 9:57.4 19:34.2 0:20.7
3 1894 Isabella Tucker   41 113 10:50.3 30:24.5 1:13.6
4 1880 Lexi Revels   43 156 11:19.7 41:44.2 1:42.9
5 1879 Sydney Moss   45 201 12:49.8 54:34.1 3:13.1
6 1865 Brittany Gutierrez   (46) (247) 12:54.1 1:07:28.2 3:17.3
7 1887 Annah Salter   (47) (294) 12:55.7 1:20:24.0 3:19.0
8 1861 Paige Gipson   More Than 7   12:56.6 1:33:20.7 3:19.8
9 1877 Shayla Minniefield   More Than 7   14:17.6 1:47:38.3 4:40.8
10 1891 Trisha Tewari   More Than 7   15:02.9 2:02:41.2 5:26.2

Team - 14 Dubach School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 625 Emma Pilgeen   Less Than 5   10:00.5 10:00.5 0:00.0
2 613 Jayden Harper   Less Than 5   12:16.1 22:16.7 2:15.6
3 618 Sue Ann Howell   Less Than 5   14:11.7 36:28.4 4:11.2
4 619 Alyssa Inman   Less Than 5   14:35.2 51:03.7 4:34.7

Team - 21 Ruston Christian Homeschoolers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1829 Bay Moore   Less Than 5   9:22.6 9:22.6 0:00.0
2 1816 Allison Blackburn   Less Than 5   10:56.7 20:19.3 1:34.1

Team - 28 Winnfield

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1276 Leanne Womack   Less Than 5   9:03.2 9:03.2 0:00.0
2 525 Julia Poisso   Less Than 5   10:18.4 19:21.6 1:15.2

Final Team Results - Girls

5th-6th Girls

Team - 1 A.E. Phillips Bullpups

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 68

Team Score (times): 38:17.3

Ave Time:7:39.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 61 Mia Rabb   9 9 7:22.1 7:22.1 0:00.0
2 49 Raegan McCullough   10 19 7:27.3 14:49.5 0:05.2
3 15 Jayda Butler   12 31 7:37.2 22:26.8 0:15.1
4 72 Hannah Rollins   14 45 7:44.4 30:11.2 0:22.3
5 56 Anna Puckett   23 68 8:06.0 38:17.3 0:43.9
6 20 Murphy DeMoss   (24) (92) 8:06.0 46:23.4 0:43.9
7 24 Lily Garrett   (28) (120) 8:18.8 54:42.2 0:56.7
8 35 Mary Laura Hunt   More Than 7   8:37.5 1:03:19.7 1:15.3
9 81 Emily Stutzman   More Than 7   8:39.9 1:11:59.6 1:17.8
10 4 Brennan Barnette   More Than 7   10:02.9 1:22:02.6 2:40.8

Team - 4 Benton Middle School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 38:40.7

Ave Time:7:44.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 186 Tate Sellers   6 6 7:17.8 7:17.8 0:00.0
2 1373 Marissa Schoth   7 13 7:18.0 14:35.8 0:00.1
3 1372 Lexy Bouillion   15 28 7:50.8 22:26.6 0:33.0
4 171 Caroline Moore   18 46 7:57.3 30:24.0 0:39.5
5 174 Havyn Mutter   27 73 8:16.7 38:40.7 0:58.8
6 1370 Natalie Brice   (41) (114) 9:04.1 47:44.8 1:46.3
7 172 Gracie Moore   (43) (157) 9:13.5 56:58.4 1:55.7
8 1379 Madilyn Mayfield   More Than 7   9:44.1 1:06:42.5 2:26.2
9 201 Jamie Willis   More Than 7   9:45.1 1:16:27.6 2:27.2
10 173 Madison Mountin   More Than 7   9:56.0 1:26:23.7 2:38.2
11 141 Lily Cannon   More Than 7   10:01.3 1:36:25.0 2:43.4
12 1375 Danielle Coleman   More Than 7   10:38.2 1:47:03.2 3:20.4
13 138 Cassie Billue   More Than 7   11:50.7 1:58:54.0 4:32.9

Team - 18 Quitman

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 38:59.9

Ave Time:7:47.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 724 Maddie Grace Giddens   1 1 6:44.5 6:44.5 0:00.0
2 710 Breanna Brown   2 3 7:00.8 13:45.4 0:16.2
3 740 Bethany Leach   4 7 7:12.3 20:57.7 0:27.7
4 767 Brayli Stewart   36 43 8:40.0 29:37.7 1:55.4
5 1985 Sadie Brown   45 88 9:22.1 38:59.9 2:37.5
6 777 Haleigh Whiddon   (56) (144) 10:12.0 49:11.9 3:27.4
7 768 Abi Temple   (58) (202) 11:26.0 1:00:37.9 4:41.4

Team - 8 Choudrant Elementary XC

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 39:59.9

Ave Time:7:59.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 369 Riley Rattay   8 8 7:19.5 7:19.5 0:00.0
2 354 Faith Miller   17 25 7:52.9 15:12.5 0:33.4
3 331 Zoie Holstead   20 45 8:00.7 23:13.3 0:41.2
4 325 Chelsea Hartegan   29 74 8:21.8 31:35.2 1:02.3
5 310 Brooklin Diffey   31 105 8:24.7 39:59.9 1:05.2
6 366 Mariah Ougel   (35) (140) 8:37.8 48:37.7 1:18.2
7 358 Tanya Mina   (38) (178) 8:45.3 57:23.1 1:25.8
8 368 Brelyn Pyle   More Than 7   8:45.6 1:06:08.8 1:26.1
9 299 Harper Cauley   More Than 7   8:58.8 1:15:07.6 1:39.2
10 388 Jordan Tate   More Than 7   9:25.0 1:24:32.7 2:05.5
11 279 Kaitlyn Adkins   More Than 7   9:44.5 1:34:17.3 2:25.0
12 385 Mia St. John   More Than 7   9:53.2 1:44:10.5 2:33.6
13 349 Macey May   More Than 7   9:57.0 1:54:07.5 2:37.5
14 321 Desarae Frazier   More Than 7   10:27.2 2:04:34.7 3:07.6
15 364 Kadence Nugent   More Than 7   10:48.9 2:15:23.7 3:29.4
16 324 Maddie Ray Hancock   More Than 7   11:35.6 2:26:59.3 4:16.0
17 322 Emma Frechette   More Than 7   14:00.8 2:41:00.1 6:41.2

Team - 28 Winnfield

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 107

Team Score (times): 40:15.8

Ave Time:8:03.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1252 Annie Heard   13 13 7:38.5 7:38.5 0:00.0
2 585 Helen Sapp   19 32 7:59.5 15:38.1 0:21.0
3 1257 Chloe James   21 53 8:01.8 23:39.9 0:23.3
4 1263 Alyssa Patterson   22 75 8:03.3 31:43.3 0:24.8
5 1238 Kassidie Barthelemy   32 107 8:32.5 40:15.8 0:54.0
6 1267 Lauren Poole   (34) (141) 8:36.5 48:52.4 0:58.0
7 1275 Jacie Womack   (57) (198) 10:54.9 59:47.3 3:16.4
8 1248 Olivia Files   More Than 7   11:10.1 1:10:57.5 3:31.6
9 1243 Josie Davidson   More Than 7   11:21.1 1:22:18.6 3:42.6

Team - 9 Claiborne Christian

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 41:29.6

Ave Time:8:17.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 425 SARAH JOWERS   11 11 7:33.9 7:33.9 0:00.0
2 437 Ciara Russell   25 36 8:10.2 15:44.2 0:36.3
3 411 Aniston Dunn   26 62 8:13.7 23:57.9 0:39.8
4 429 Anna Cate Miller   30 92 8:22.5 32:20.4 0:48.5
5 416 Anna Frisch   42 134 9:09.1 41:29.6 1:35.1
6 421 Randi Hixon   (51) (185) 9:51.9 51:21.5 2:17.9
7 432 Ella Osborne   (52) (237) 10:01.0 1:01:22.5 2:27.0
8 433 Abigail Pace   More Than 7   10:15.8 1:11:38.4 2:41.9

Team - 16 I.A. Lewis Elementary

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 44:38.7

Ave Time:8:55.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 676 Brenna Henley   3 3 7:03.5 7:03.5 0:00.0
2 680 Tatyana Moore   5 8 7:14.7 14:18.2 0:11.2
3 675 Fallon Flurry   53 61 10:04.8 24:23.0 3:01.2
4 685 Juana Velazquez   54 115 10:07.3 34:30.4 3:03.7
5 669 Alaina Brown   55 170 10:08.3 44:38.7 3:04.8
6 688 Courtney WIlson   (60) (230) 11:42.5 56:21.2 4:38.9
7 681 Briana Morris   (66) (296) 14:16.2 1:10:37.4 7:12.6

Team - 6 Cedar Creek

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 45:01.2

Ave Time:9:00.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1346 Taylor Ramsey   16 16 7:51.5 7:51.5 0:00.0
2 1350 Leah Sutherland   39 55 9:01.6 16:53.1 1:10.1
3 1344 Riley Ainsley   40 95 9:01.8 25:55.0 1:10.3
4 1348 Lindsey Osata   44 139 9:18.8 35:13.9 1:27.3
5 1347 Lesley Osata   50 189 9:47.3 45:01.2 1:55.8

Team - 11 D'arbonne Woods Charter

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 214

Team Score (times): 46:17.1

Ave Time:9:15.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 546 Kennedi Haulcy   33 33 8:35.3 8:35.3 0:00.0
2 577 Emi Williams   37 70 8:41.1 17:16.5 0:05.8
3 587 Skylar Turman   47 117 9:30.4 26:47.0 0:55.1
4 569 Caroline Scallan   48 165 9:43.9 36:30.9 1:08.5
5 591 Brook Patton   49 214 9:46.1 46:17.1 1:10.7
6 550 Breanne Jester   (61) (275) 11:45.5 58:02.6 3:10.1
7 534 Mary-Jean Cheek   (63) (338) 12:09.6 1:10:12.2 3:34.3

Team - 10 Cypress Springs Elementary

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 296

Team Score (times): 1:00:17.9

Ave Time:12:03.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 447 Jada Bass   46 46 9:26.7 9:26.7 0:00.0
2 461 Chloe Davis   59 105 11:32.6 20:59.4 2:05.8
3 487 Ardajah Millsap   62 167 11:55.1 32:54.5 2:28.3
4 450 A'Lyrica Brown   64 231 13:26.0 46:20.5 3:59.2
5 512 Bailey Timm   65 296 13:57.3 1:00:17.9 4:30.5
6 469 Kate Gray   (67) (363) 14:21.4 1:14:39.3 4:54.6
7 481 Angela King   (68) (431) 14:42.0 1:29:21.3 5:15.3

Team - 14 Dubach School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 611 Skylar Ellis   Less Than 5   10:51.6 10:51.6 0:00.0

Team - 21 Ruston Christian Homeschoolers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1817 Audrey Blackburn   Less Than 5   10:41.9 10:41.9 0:00.0
2 1836 Lainey Roberts   Less Than 5   12:49.3 23:31.3 2:07.4

Team - 22 Ruston Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1876 Jaliyah McWain   Less Than 5   7:08.4 7:08.4 0:00.0
2 1869 Aakeyliah Jones   Less Than 5   8:10.6 15:19.1 1:02.2
3 1852 Georgia Casady   Less Than 5   10:49.0 26:08.1 3:40.6
4 1892 Alexis Thompson   Less Than 5   11:03.3 37:11.5 3:54.9

Team - 24 Simsboro Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1918 Vanessa Bautista   Less Than 5   11:12.6 11:12.6 0:00.0
2 1942 Kamora Kimble   Less Than 5   11:36.9 22:49.6 0:24.3
3 1958 Brooklyn Roberson   Less Than 5   12:56.1 35:45.8 1:43.5