Apex Endurance

Choudrant Aggie Invitational

Overall Finish List

September 10, 2016


Results By Apex Endurance
Varsity Girls
Varsity Boys
Junior High Girls
Junior High Boys
K-2nd Girls
K-2nd Boys
3rd-4th Girls
3rd-4th Boys
5th-6th Girls
5th-6th Boys
Bandits

Varsity Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Grace Ahrens 96 F 1 Female 99 and Under 20:44.0 20:44.0 6:55/M
2 Abigail Africa 1218 F 2 Female 99 and Under 21:19.0 21:19.0 7:06/M
3 Maly Foote 1989 F 3 Female 99 and Under 21:55.5 21:55.5 7:18/M
4 Olivia Slayter 656 F 4 Female 99 and Under 22:07.7 22:07.7 7:22/M
5 Larkin Barham 1976 F 5 Female 99 and Under 22:14.7 22:14.7 7:25/M
6 Lauren Osafo 238 F 6 Female 99 and Under 22:40.5 22:40.5 7:33/M
7 Crisanna Weaver 276 F 7 Female 99 and Under 22:52.1 22:52.1 7:37/M
8 Lacey Futch 263 F 8 Female 99 and Under 22:52.7 22:52.7 7:37/M
9 Mattie Lou Stinson 246 F 9 Female 99 and Under 22:56.7 22:56.7 7:39/M
10 Katie Byrd 1207 F 10 Female 99 and Under 23:06.0 23:06.0 7:42/M
11 Sarena Hammett 209 F 11 Female 99 and Under 23:16.3 23:16.3 7:45/M
12 Kenzie Crawford 226 F 12 Female 99 and Under 23:29.5 23:29.5 7:50/M
13 Kinslee Spatafora 245 F 13 Female 99 and Under 23:31.9 23:31.9 7:50/M
14 Katelyn Moore 236 F 14 Female 99 and Under 23:32.9 23:32.9 7:51/M
15 Callie Ezell 1987 F 15 Female 99 and Under 23:34.4 23:34.4 7:51/M
16 RACHEL JOWERS 423 F 16 Female 99 and Under 23:53.1 23:53.1 7:58/M
17 Farrah McKissack 212 F 17 Female 99 and Under 23:58.7 23:58.7 7:59/M
18 Ronda Black 205 F 18 Female 99 and Under 24:06.9 24:06.9 8:02/M
19 Samantha Smith Farmerville LA 1808 F 19 Female 99 and Under 24:54.8 24:54.8 8:18/M
20 Maddie Leblanc 647 F 20 Female 99 and Under 24:55.8 24:55.8 8:18/M
21 Carmin Velasquez 1215 F 21 Female 99 and Under 24:58.0 24:58.0 8:19/M
22 Kameron Aulds 256 F 22 Female 99 and Under 25:01.7 25:01.7 8:20/M
23 Katherine Cascio 1980 F 23 Female 99 and Under 25:04.4 25:04.4 8:21/M
24 Hannah Margis 695 F 24 Female 99 and Under 25:06.8 25:06.8 8:22/M
25 Lauren Hanemann 1992 F 25 Female 99 and Under 25:20.2 25:20.2 8:27/M
26 Jermyia Walker 1813 F 26 Female 99 and Under 25:47.2 25:47.2 8:36/M
27 Jessica Upshaw 274 F 27 Female 99 and Under 25:51.2 25:51.2 8:37/M
28 Kourtni Goldsmith 796 F 28 Female 99 and Under 26:14.1 26:14.1 8:45/M
29 Rayleigh Bennett 403 F 29 Female 99 and Under 26:25.2 26:25.2 8:48/M
30 Grayce McDavid 1261 F 30 Female 99 and Under 26:26.0 26:26.0 8:49/M
31 Taylor Wiggins 218 F 31 Female 99 and Under 26:32.8 26:32.8 8:51/M
32 Mila Selmic 243 F 32 Female 99 and Under 26:54.9 26:54.9 8:58/M
33 Faith Williams 578 F 33 Female 99 and Under 26:59.0 26:59.0 9:00/M
34 Isabella Saenz 568 F 34 Female 99 and Under 26:59.7 26:59.7 9:00/M
35 Annie Juneau 1995 F 35 Female 99 and Under 27:10.6 27:10.6 9:03/M
36 Reagan Jones 1209 F 36 Female 99 and Under 27:44.0 27:44.0 9:15/M
37 Holly Boone 97 F 37 Female 99 and Under 27:55.4 27:55.4 9:18/M
38 Holly Carter 638 F 38 Female 99 and Under 27:55.5 27:55.5 9:18/M
39 Dora Dawson 586 F 39 Female 99 and Under 28:05.9 28:05.9 9:22/M
40 Katie Echols 262 F 40 Female 99 and Under 28:13.7 28:13.7 9:24/M
41 Madeline McVay 268 F 41 Female 99 and Under 28:15.2 28:15.2 9:25/M
42 Abby Webb 663 F 42 Female 99 and Under 28:31.3 28:31.3 9:30/M
43 Macey Moss 532 F 43 Female 99 and Under 28:36.4 28:36.4 9:32/M
44 Bre Jurek 1259 F 44 Female 99 and Under 28:40.0 28:40.0 9:33/M
45 Katherine Hansen 100 F 45 Female 99 and Under 28:44.7 28:44.7 9:35/M
46 Elizabeth Slayter 655 F 46 Female 99 and Under 29:14.6 29:14.6 9:45/M
47 Kaysee Craighead 1220 F 47 Female 99 and Under 30:01.0 30:01.0 10:00/M
48 Summer Batterton 258 F 48 Female 99 and Under 30:33.6 30:33.6 10:11/M
49 Isabella Patton 565 F 49 Female 99 and Under 30:37.0 30:37.0 10:12/M
50 Breanna Temple 215 F 50 Female 99 and Under 30:52.3 30:52.3 10:17/M
51 Gilliana Caskey 1241 F 51 Female 99 and Under 30:54.0 30:54.0 10:18/M
52 Brittney Lea 211 F 52 Female 99 and Under 30:56.7 30:56.7 10:19/M
53 Anna Beth Raley 590 F 53 Female 99 and Under 31:08.6 31:08.6 10:23/M
54 Annabelle Carisen 584 F 54 Female 99 and Under 31:09.3 31:09.3 10:23/M
55 Katie Emory 414 F 55 Female 99 and Under 31:21.2 31:21.2 10:27/M
56 Kaylee Waters 217 F 56 Female 99 and Under 31:38.1 31:38.1 10:33/M
57 Jessie Simpson 439 F 57 Female 99 and Under 32:37.5 32:37.5 10:52/M
58 Lena Johnson 265 F 58 Female 99 and Under 32:41.6 32:41.6 10:54/M
59 Ashlea Armstrong 402 F 59 Female 99 and Under 32:43.7 32:43.7 10:54/M
60 Kamryn Williams 579 F 60 Female 99 and Under 32:59.0 32:59.0 11:00/M
61 Jordan Patterson 1264 F 61 Female 99 and Under 33:41.0 33:41.0 11:14/M
62 Victoria Robert 1235 F 62 Female 99 and Under 35:07.0 35:07.0 11:42/M
63 Sarah Millien 1232 F 63 Female 99 and Under 35:10.0 35:10.0 11:43/M
64 York Anna 582 F 64 Female 99 and Under 35:14.5 35:14.5 11:45/M
65 Jaiya Offord 588 F 65 Female 99 and Under 35:14.9 35:14.9 11:45/M
66 Ashley Bridges 528 F 66 Female 99 and Under 36:30.0 36:30.0 12:10/M
67 Jordan Jones 266 F 67 Female 99 and Under 36:53.3 36:53.3 12:18/M
68 Sarah Ashley 1206 F 68 Female 99 and Under 38:16.0 38:16.0 12:45/M
69 Chloe Young 219 F 69 Female 99 and Under 38:41.6 38:41.6 12:54/M
70 Makenna Chavez 206 F 70 Female 99 and Under 41:21.6 41:21.6 13:47/M
Top  

Varsity Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Ayim 791 0 M 1 Male 99 and Under 16:22.0 16:22.0 5:27/M
2 Gabe Poulin 240 M 2 Male 99 and Under 16:30.5 16:30.5 5:30/M
3 Nathan Anderson 255 M 3 Male 99 and Under 17:08.2 17:08.2 5:43/M
4 Harrison Hartwell 798 M 4 Male 99 and Under 17:32.0 17:32.0 5:51/M
5 Tyson White 1815 M 5 Male 99 and Under 17:45.4 17:45.4 5:55/M
6 Blake Moss 237 M 6 Male 99 and Under 17:58.1 17:58.1 5:59/M
7 Ben Upshaw 273 M 7 Male 99 and Under 18:12.4 18:12.4 6:04/M
8 Dominic Robinson 107 M 8 Male 99 and Under 18:13.8 18:13.8 6:04/M
9 Collins Walker 250 M 9 Male 99 and Under 18:40.1 18:40.1 6:13/M
10 Brandon Vessel 248 M 10 Male 99 and Under 18:52.1 18:52.1 6:17/M
11 Robbie Roberson 704 M 11 Male 99 and Under 18:55.6 18:55.6 6:18/M
12 Austin Pennington 589 M 12 Male 99 and Under 18:55.7 18:55.7 6:18/M
13 ryan smith 1807 M 13 Male 99 and Under 19:02.9 19:02.9 6:21/M
14 Edward Teal 1273 M 14 Male 99 and Under 19:05.0 19:05.0 6:22/M
15 Bryce White 1814 M 15 Male 99 and Under 19:20.5 19:20.5 6:27/M
16 Weston Diamond 1983 M 16 Male 99 and Under 19:26.4 19:26.4 6:29/M
17 Will Ellender 1986 M 17 Male 99 and Under 19:35.3 19:35.3 6:32/M
18 Tyler Magnano 649 M 18 Male 99 and Under 19:46.7 19:46.7 6:35/M
19 Eric Batterton 257 M 19 Male 99 and Under 19:47.8 19:47.8 6:36/M
20 John Cordell 1981 M 20 Male 99 and Under 19:49.2 19:49.2 6:36/M
21 Gage Robichaux 538 M 21 Male 99 and Under 19:51.4 19:51.4 6:37/M
22 Tyler McConnell 1801 M 22 Male 99 and Under 19:54.9 19:54.9 6:38/M
23 Alex Hood 799 M 23 Male 99 and Under 19:55.0 19:55.0 6:38/M
24 Jackson Ryan 108 M 24 Male 99 and Under 19:58.1 19:58.1 6:39/M
25 Cody Hicks 102 M 25 Male 99 and Under 20:06.3 20:06.3 6:42/M
26 Zach Bayless 259 M 26 Male 99 and Under 20:11.3 20:11.3 6:44/M
27 Jared Norsworthy 562 M 27 Male 99 and Under 20:11.4 20:11.4 6:44/M
28 chandler postel 1805 M 28 Male 99 and Under 20:20.9 20:20.9 6:47/M
29 TJ Craig 261 M 29 Male 99 and Under 20:33.4 20:33.4 6:51/M
30 Jackson Durand 642 M 30 Male 99 and Under 20:52.7 20:52.7 6:57/M
31 Gavin Witten 254 M 31 Male 99 and Under 20:58.0 20:58.0 6:59/M
32 Sydney Wilhite 252 M 32 Male 99 and Under 20:58.5 20:58.5 6:59/M
33 Donovan Turpin 247 M 33 Male 99 and Under 21:12.5 21:12.5 7:04/M
34 Adrain Farris 540 M 34 Male 99 and Under 21:12.6 21:12.6 7:04/M
35 Reid Guirlando 1227 M 35 Male 99 and Under 21:26.0 21:26.0 7:09/M
36 Tony Velasquez 1216 M 36 Male 99 and Under 21:28.0 21:28.0 7:09/M
37 Stephen Cagle 1979 M 37 Male 99 and Under 21:28.1 21:28.1 7:09/M
38 Hunter Langston 646 M 38 Male 99 and Under 21:47.6 21:47.6 7:16/M
39 Christopher Stephenson 1810 M 39 Male 99 and Under 21:49.7 21:49.7 7:16/M
40 Tytavion Clark 208 M 40 Male 99 and Under 21:52.9 21:52.9 7:17/M
41 Christian Howard 727 M 41 Male 99 and Under 21:54.8 21:54.8 7:18/M
42 Scott Aldridge 1205 M 42 Male 99 and Under 22:04.0 22:04.0 7:21/M
43 Taylor Brenner 634 M 43 Male 99 and Under 22:13.7 22:13.7 7:24/M
44 Grayson St. Clair 766 M 44 Male 99 and Under 22:23.0 22:23.0 7:28/M
45 Tyler Antley 524 M 45 Male 99 and Under 22:33.6 22:33.6 7:31/M
46 Jeffery Wallace 216 M 46 Male 99 and Under 22:38.4 22:38.4 7:33/M
47 Navy Coggins 225 M 47 Male 99 and Under 22:39.6 22:39.6 7:33/M
48 Shane Price 272 M 48 Male 99 and Under 22:52.7 22:52.7 7:37/M
49 Riley Miller-Smith 600 M 49 Male 99 and Under 22:53.8 22:53.8 7:38/M
50 Mateo Chavez 207 M 50 Male 99 and Under 22:58.9 22:58.9 7:39/M
51 Tyler Blake 583 M 51 Male 99 and Under 23:16.4 23:16.4 7:45/M
52 Morgan Pepper 270 M 52 Male 99 and Under 23:18.7 23:18.7 7:46/M
53 John Ross Wilhite 251 M 53 Male 99 and Under 23:26.9 23:26.9 7:49/M
54 Fields Bryant 637 M 54 Male 99 and Under 23:39.0 23:39.0 7:53/M
55 Preston Young 220 M 55 Male 99 and Under 24:11.3 24:11.3 8:04/M
56 Riley Hartis 264 M 56 Male 99 and Under 24:16.6 24:16.6 8:05/M
57 Dakota McDaniel 598 M 57 Male 99 and Under 24:17.9 24:17.9 8:06/M
58 Christopher Pankey 1997 M 58 Male 99 and Under 24:30.4 24:30.4 8:10/M
59 Trey Johnson 233 M 59 Male 99 and Under 24:30.9 24:30.9 8:10/M
60 Ty Pennebaker 434 M 60 Male 99 and Under 24:36.3 24:36.3 8:12/M
61 Ian Plunkett 271 M 61 Male 99 and Under 24:47.3 24:47.3 8:16/M
62 Austen Hunsaker 1208 M 62 Male 99 and Under 25:03.0 25:03.0 8:21/M
63 Jay Long 1230 M 63 Male 99 and Under 25:11.0 25:11.0 8:24/M
64 Gage Smith 1236 M 64 Male 99 and Under 25:15.0 25:15.0 8:25/M
65 Caleb Shirley 213 M 65 Male 99 and Under 25:19.9 25:19.9 8:26/M
66 Seth Navarro 601 M 66 Male 99 and Under 25:22.7 25:22.7 8:27/M
67 Kane Oliver 602 M 67 Male 99 and Under 25:22.8 25:22.8 8:27/M
68 Phillip Pham 1213 M 68 Male 99 and Under 25:28.0 25:28.0 8:29/M
69 Julian James 1994 M 69 Male 99 and Under 25:34.5 25:34.5 8:31/M
70 Ruben Hatfield 725 M 70 Male 99 and Under 25:35.0 25:35.0 8:32/M
71 Dawson Miller 745 M 71 Male 99 and Under 25:38.0 25:38.0 8:33/M
72 Mark Smith 574 M 72 Male 99 and Under 25:53.0 25:53.0 8:38/M
73 Daniel Reese 106 M 73 Male 99 and Under 25:59.4 25:59.4 8:40/M
74 Brody Holloway 533 M 74 Male 99 and Under 26:22.6 26:22.6 8:47/M
75 Timothy Boyer 526 M 75 Male 99 and Under 26:31.1 26:31.1 8:50/M
76 Chandler Stewart 605 M 76 Male 99 and Under 26:37.7 26:37.7 8:52/M
77 Alex Freidman 1278 M 77 Male 99 and Under 26:38.0 26:38.0 8:53/M
78 Ryan Jiles 551 M 78 Male 99 and Under 26:38.4 26:38.4 8:53/M
79 Kaden Hays 595 M 79 Male 99 and Under 27:00.5 27:00.5 9:00/M
80 Tanner Norred 269 M 80 Male 99 and Under 27:43.0 27:43.0 9:14/M
81 Cason Oglesby 1996 M 81 Male 99 and Under 27:56.3 27:56.3 9:19/M
82 Blake Lenard 1229 M 82 Male 99 and Under 28:00.0 28:00.0 9:20/M
83 Evan Leleux 104 M 83 Male 99 and Under 28:05.1 28:05.1 9:22/M
84 Aedan Brantley 527 M 84 Male 99 and Under 28:16.6 28:16.6 9:25/M
85 Jailen Carodine 529 M 85 Male 99 and Under 28:16.9 28:16.9 9:25/M
86 Logan Rogers 604 M 86 Male 99 and Under 28:37.6 28:37.6 9:32/M
87 Makenzie Laird 597 M 87 Male 99 and Under 28:37.8 28:37.8 9:32/M
88 Duncan McFarlin 599 M 88 Male 99 and Under 29:22.4 29:22.4 9:47/M
89 Robbie Wilson 581 M 89 Male 99 and Under 29:28.3 29:28.3 9:49/M
90 Brandon Ray 435 M 90 Male 99 and Under 29:36.4 29:36.4 9:52/M
91 Micah Bridges 1211 M 91 Male 99 and Under 29:38.0 29:38.0 9:53/M
92 Nick McVay 558 M 92 Male 99 and Under 32:48.6 32:48.6 10:56/M
Top  

Junior High Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jana Avery 1210 F 1 Female 99 and Under 14:23.6 14:23.6 7:12/M
2 Kenlee Perkins 177 F 2 Female 99 and Under 14:29.4 14:29.4 7:15/M
3 Marina Givens 781 F 3 Female 99 and Under 14:50.0 14:50.0 7:25/M
4 Kiona McCallister 784 F 4 Female 99 and Under 15:11.7 15:11.7 7:36/M
5 Destiny Tatum 788 0 F 5 Female 99 and Under 15:34.0 15:34.0 7:47/M
6 Tiyan Heard 782 0 F 6 Female 99 and Under 15:36.0 15:36.0 7:48/M
7 Victoria Frusha 1990 F 7 Female 99 and Under 15:39.1 15:39.1 7:50/M
8 Sarah Whitstine 790 0 F 8 Female 99 and Under 15:47.0 15:47.0 7:54/M
9 Audrey Dewitt 116 F 9 Female 99 and Under 16:14.2 16:14.2 8:07/M
10 Jessica Willis 202 F 10 Female 99 and Under 17:03.6 17:03.6 8:32/M
11 Alisha Huffman 162 F 11 Female 99 and Under 17:04.3 17:04.3 8:32/M
12 Faith Johnson 232 F 12 Female 99 and Under 17:07.0 17:07.0 8:34/M
13 Maria Brown 224 F 13 Female 99 and Under 17:10.8 17:10.8 8:35/M
14 Jamie Palmer 239 F 14 Female 99 and Under 17:11.3 17:11.3 8:36/M
15 Faith Odom 747 F 15 Female 99 and Under 17:19.9 17:19.9 8:40/M
16 Tahlor Walker 199 F 16 Female 99 and Under 17:26.4 17:26.4 8:43/M
17 Madison Nelson 1262 F 17 Female 99 and Under 17:29.0 17:29.0 8:45/M
18 Miranda Crabtree 145 F 18 Female 99 and Under 17:32.2 17:32.2 8:46/M
19 Caroline McPherson 556 F 19 Female 99 and Under 17:40.9 17:40.9 8:50/M
20 Daly Nagot 175 F 20 Female 99 and Under 17:50.8 17:50.8 8:55/M
21 Kaitlyn Skelone 189 F 21 Female 99 and Under 17:54.3 17:54.3 8:57/M
22 Logan Foote 1988 F 22 Female 99 and Under 17:55.4 17:55.4 8:58/M
23 Anna Naff 559 F 23 Female 99 and Under 17:56.9 17:56.9 8:58/M
24 Zeina Younes 134 F 24 Female 99 and Under 18:05.0 18:05.0 9:03/M
25 Joslin Robinson 1214 F 25 Female 99 and Under 18:10.3 18:10.3 9:05/M
26 Grace Tannehill 1201 F 26 Female 99 and Under 18:11.3 18:11.3 9:06/M
27 Elizabeth Draughon 119 F 27 Female 99 and Under 18:19.3 18:19.3 9:10/M
28 Caroline Reed 2000 F 28 Female 99 and Under 18:19.4 18:19.4 9:10/M
29 Anna Leddy 124 F 29 Female 99 and Under 18:21.0 18:21.0 9:11/M
30 Margaret Barham 1977 F 30 Female 99 and Under 18:36.9 18:36.9 9:18/M
31 Grace Sharplin 760 F 31 Female 99 and Under 18:37.0 18:37.0 9:19/M
32 Mackenzie McDonald 125 F 32 Female 99 and Under 18:54.8 18:54.8 9:27/M
33 Audrey Hennigan 783 0 F 33 Female 99 and Under 18:55.0 18:55.0 9:28/M
34 Virginia Strickland 660 F 34 Female 99 and Under 18:56.8 18:56.8 9:28/M
35 Anna Petrus 1998 F 35 Female 99 and Under 19:00.9 19:00.9 9:30/M
36 Sarah Gad 122 F 36 Female 99 and Under 19:06.8 19:06.8 9:33/M
37 Kimbri Soileau 657 F 37 Female 99 and Under 19:16.6 19:16.6 9:38/M
38 Madi Freeman 723 F 38 Female 99 and Under 19:19.7 19:19.7 9:40/M
39 Sally Thompson 661 F 39 Female 99 and Under 19:23.7 19:23.7 9:42/M
40 Elise Tramontana 1203 F 40 Female 99 and Under 19:32.0 19:32.0 9:46/M
41 Mackenzie Forbes 1826 F 41 Female 99 and Under 19:34.1 19:34.1 9:47/M
42 Mallory Sharp 707 F 42 Female 99 and Under 19:44.4 19:44.4 9:52/M
43 Shelby Martin 168 F 43 Female 99 and Under 19:57.1 19:57.1 9:59/M
44 Avery Tullos 196 F 44 Female 99 and Under 20:01.5 20:01.5 10:01/M
45 Piper Scoskie 570 F 45 Female 99 and Under 20:04.5 20:04.5 10:02/M
46 Breanna May 1260 F 46 Female 99 and Under 20:25.0 20:25.0 10:13/M
47 Kayla Shephard 188 F 47 Female 99 and Under 20:46.6 20:46.6 10:23/M
48 Gracie Poche 1999 F 48 Female 99 and Under 20:54.1 20:54.1 10:27/M
49 Emma Daniels 146 F 49 Female 99 and Under 20:55.6 20:55.6 10:28/M
50 Camille Bonnecaze 1978 F 50 Female 99 and Under 20:56.8 20:56.8 10:28/M
51 Riley Anderson 522 F 51 Female 99 and Under 21:01.8 21:01.8 10:31/M
52 Gracyee Hill 1993 F 52 Female 99 and Under 21:35.1 21:35.1 10:48/M
53 Ta'shia Zeigler 204 F 53 Female 99 and Under 21:41.0 21:41.0 10:51/M
54 Emily Borland 709 F 54 Female 99 and Under 21:41.5 21:41.5 10:51/M
55 Ava Ahrens 110 F 55 Female 99 and Under 21:44.8 21:44.8 10:52/M
56 Grace Blackmon 111 F 56 Female 99 and Under 21:44.8 21:44.8 10:52/M
57 Tori McLelland 697 F 57 Female 99 and Under 22:00.3 22:00.3 11:00/M
58 Sophia Garcia 123 F 58 Female 99 and Under 22:10.0 22:10.0 11:05/M
59 Leslie Reddick 703 F 59 Female 99 and Under 22:40.6 22:40.6 11:20/M
60 Amber Cross 1982 F 60 Female 99 and Under 22:55.8 22:55.8 11:28/M
61 Jillian Covington 115 F 61 Female 99 and Under 23:09.6 23:09.6 11:35/M
62 Emma Hoffman 161 F 62 Female 99 and Under 23:21.4 23:21.4 11:41/M
63 Sydney Antley 523 F 63 Female 99 and Under 23:33.4 23:33.4 11:47/M
64 Emma Stracener 658 F 64 Female 99 and Under 23:38.1 23:38.1 11:49/M
65 Lauren Traczewitz 131 F 65 Female 99 and Under 24:04.1 24:04.1 12:02/M
66 Tiffanie Phillips 1265 F 66 Female 99 and Under 24:59.0 24:59.0 12:30/M
67 Cassidee Franks Junction City AR 692 F 67 Female 99 and Under 25:54.6 25:54.6 12:57/M
68 Olivia Broussard 112 F 68 Female 99 and Under 26:33.4 26:33.4 13:17/M
69 Tally McDonald 689 F 69 Female 99 and Under 27:00.8 27:00.8 13:30/M
70 Katie Roberts 1835 F 70 Female 99 and Under 27:36.3 27:36.3 13:48/M
71 Aaliyah Albritton 267 F 71 Female 99 and Under 32:11.6 32:11.6 16:06/M
DQ Chloe Brashear 222 0 F DQ Female 99 and Under --- --- ---
Top  

Junior High Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caleb Phillips 786 0 M 1 Male 99 and Under 12:14.0 12:14.0 6:07/M
2 Justin Williams 606 M 2 Male 99 and Under 12:19.9 12:19.9 6:10/M
3 Hudson Harris 156 M 3 Male 99 and Under 13:19.1 13:19.1 6:40/M
4 Logan Smith 593 M 4 Male 99 and Under 13:39.8 13:39.8 6:50/M
5 Austin Birch 792 M 5 Male 99 and Under 13:40.1 13:40.1 6:50/M
6 Eli Watson 275 M 6 Male 99 and Under 13:40.1 13:40.1 6:50/M
7 Josh Lim 165 M 7 Male 99 and Under 13:45.6 13:45.6 6:53/M
8 Landry Tucker 789 M 8 Male 99 and Under 13:46.2 13:46.2 6:53/M
9 Mason Haley 154 M 9 Male 99 and Under 13:48.1 13:48.1 6:54/M
10 Austin Ballard 596 M 10 Male 99 and Under 13:57.8 13:57.8 6:59/M
11 Daniel Brown 223 M 11 Male 99 and Under 13:57.9 13:57.9 6:59/M
12 Cade Williams 253 M 12 Male 99 and Under 13:59.9 13:59.9 7:00/M
13 Haydn Shoemaker 787 0 M 13 Male 99 and Under 14:06.0 14:06.0 7:03/M
14 Tyler Carrico 260 M 14 Male 99 and Under 14:12.7 14:12.7 7:06/M
15 Hayes Gill 1991 M 15 Male 99 and Under 14:19.9 14:19.9 7:10/M
16 Cameron McCarthy 235 M 16 Male 99 and Under 14:20.6 14:20.6 7:10/M
17 Jaiden Beyer 137 M 17 Male 99 and Under 14:25.7 14:25.7 7:13/M
18 John Torres 1202 M 18 Male 99 and Under 14:27.7 14:27.7 7:14/M
19 Davis Strickland 659 M 19 Male 99 and Under 14:40.6 14:40.6 7:20/M
20 Harley Brown 711 M 20 Male 99 and Under 14:46.5 14:46.5 7:23/M
21 Patrick Dowd 117 M 21 Male 99 and Under 14:54.0 14:54.0 7:27/M
22 Ty Disotell 691 M 22 Male 99 and Under 14:57.2 14:57.2 7:29/M
23 Alex Graves Junction City AR 693 M 23 Male 99 and Under 14:58.3 14:58.3 7:29/M
24 John Davis Vessel 249 M 24 Male 99 and Under 14:58.3 14:58.3 7:29/M
25 Dylan Ashworth 631 M 25 Male 99 and Under 15:11.0 15:11.0 7:36/M
26 John Swaim 192 M 26 Male 99 and Under 15:29.1 15:29.1 7:45/M
27 Jaime Garcia 149 M 27 Male 99 and Under 15:31.5 15:31.5 7:46/M
28 Jayce Whiddon 132 M 28 Male 99 and Under 15:38.6 15:38.6 7:49/M
29 Tristan Maggio 167 M 29 Male 99 and Under 15:40.1 15:40.1 7:50/M
30 Andrew Slayter 654 M 30 Male 99 and Under 15:43.4 15:43.4 7:52/M
31 Garrett Garlington 231 M 31 Male 99 and Under 15:49.0 15:49.0 7:55/M
32 Trenton Toms 774 M 32 Male 99 and Under 15:58.0 15:58.0 7:59/M
33 Thomas Watson 1204 M 33 Male 99 and Under 16:07.8 16:07.8 8:04/M
34 Braeden Austin 1279 M 34 Male 99 and Under 16:08.5 16:08.5 8:04/M
35 Anthony Ardoin 136 M 35 Male 99 and Under 16:14.8 16:14.8 8:07/M
36 Xavier Bruns 139 M 36 Male 99 and Under 16:15.2 16:15.2 8:08/M
37 Dominic Tony 195 M 37 Male 99 and Under 16:22.5 16:22.5 8:11/M
38 Joshua Inthavong 594 M 38 Male 99 and Under 16:25.6 16:25.6 8:13/M
39 Hunter Poisso 1266 M 39 Male 99 and Under 16:26.0 16:26.0 8:13/M
40 Chase Hartman 158 M 40 Male 99 and Under 16:26.6 16:26.6 8:13/M
41 Cameron Flurry 780 0 M 41 Male 99 and Under 16:36.0 16:36.0 8:18/M
42 Landry McGlothlin 650 M 42 Male 99 and Under 16:47.2 16:47.2 8:24/M
43 Nelson Blackburn 1819 M 43 Male 99 and Under 17:10.7 17:10.7 8:35/M
44 Alkeem Rachal 1268 M 44 Male 99 and Under 17:24.0 17:24.0 8:42/M
45 Luke Wisterman 277 M 45 Male 99 and Under 17:39.1 17:39.1 8:50/M
46 Luke Rhodes 1833 M 46 Male 99 and Under 17:53.6 17:53.6 8:57/M
47 Carson Courtright 640 M 47 Male 99 and Under 18:01.3 18:01.3 9:01/M
48 Jack Ensminger 227 M 48 Male 99 and Under 18:02.3 18:02.3 9:01/M
49 Michael Gad 120 M 49 Male 99 and Under 18:07.1 18:07.1 9:04/M
50 Dustin Toms 773 M 50 Male 99 and Under 18:11.0 18:11.0 9:06/M
51 Cameron Bennett 221 M 51 Male 99 and Under 18:15.2 18:15.2 9:08/M
52 Reagan Walker 576 M 52 Male 99 and Under 18:22.4 18:22.4 9:11/M
53 Ethan Futch 541 M 53 Male 99 and Under 18:41.7 18:41.7 9:21/M
54 Kaden Pody 1832 M 54 Male 99 and Under 18:43.2 18:43.2 9:22/M
55 Jackson Callaway 113 M 55 Male 99 and Under 18:46.1 18:46.1 9:23/M
56 Alex Prado 701 M 56 Male 99 and Under 18:47.0 18:47.0 9:24/M
57 Fyn Rayborn 127 M 57 Male 99 and Under 18:49.3 18:49.3 9:25/M
58 Matthew Pitts 653 M 58 Male 99 and Under 18:50.8 18:50.8 9:25/M
59 Evan Howard 728 M 59 Male 99 and Under 19:04.5 19:04.5 9:32/M
60 Kezziah Jerro 424 0 M 60 Male 99 and Under 19:15.2 19:15.2 9:38/M
61 Hayden Zachary 135 M 61 Male 99 and Under 19:26.8 19:26.8 9:43/M
62 Matthew Magnano 648 M 62 Male 99 and Under 19:29.5 19:29.5 9:45/M
63 Rayven Wilson 580 M 63 Male 99 and Under 19:29.6 19:29.6 9:45/M
64 Andrew Evans 1247 M 64 Male 99 and Under 19:39.0 19:39.0 9:50/M
65 Jeremy Dickson 1984 M 65 Male 99 and Under 19:50.3 19:50.3 9:55/M
66 Luke Bromely 636 M 66 Male 99 and Under 20:00.1 20:00.1 10:00/M
67 Richard Juarez 552 M 67 Male 99 and Under 20:01.0 20:01.0 10:01/M
68 Noah Gad 121 M 68 Male 99 and Under 20:01.9 20:01.9 10:01/M
69 Luke Chapman 531 M 69 Male 99 and Under 20:21.0 20:21.0 10:11/M
70 Chris Miller 699 M 70 Male 99 and Under 20:23.6 20:23.6 10:12/M
71 Joshua Gaspard 543 M 71 Male 99 and Under 21:04.5 21:04.5 10:32/M
72 Sean Young 405 M 72 Male 99 and Under 22:21.6 22:21.6 11:11/M
73 Michael Pesnell 1907 M 73 Male 99 and Under 22:25.3 22:25.3 11:13/M
74 Jamal Johnson 694 M 74 Male 99 and Under 22:36.1 22:36.1 11:18/M
75 Dagan Dendy 539 M 75 Male 99 and Under 23:25.4 23:25.4 11:43/M
76 Tyler McVay 126 M 76 Male 99 and Under 23:44.3 23:44.3 11:52/M
77 Ethan Ramsey 1910 M 77 Male 99 and Under 23:50.3 23:50.3 11:55/M
78 Caleb Miller 170 M 78 Male 99 and Under 23:53.0 23:53.0 11:57/M
79 Nicholas Lanning 553 M 79 Male 99 and Under 24:08.5 24:08.5 12:04/M
Top  

K-2nd Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alivia Lee 41 F 1 Female 99 and Under 7:46.9 7:46.9 7:46/M
2 Anna Leach 739 F 2 Female 99 and Under 7:53.6 7:53.6 7:53/M
3 Hydi Boyd 10 F 3 Female 99 and Under 7:59.3 7:59.3 7:59/M
4 Leah Baker 1281 F 4 Female 99 and Under 8:15.3 8:15.3 8:15/M
5 Morgan Chatwood 1304 0 F 5 Female 99 and Under 8:26.0 8:26.0 8:26/M
6 Baylor Cauley 298 F 6 Female 99 and Under 8:32.1 8:32.1 8:32/M
7 Lindsey Woods 778 0 F 7 Female 99 and Under 8:36.0 8:36.0 8:36/M
8 Emmersyn Nations 50 F 8 Female 99 and Under 8:41.0 8:41.0 8:41/M
9 Addelyn Forbes 1825 F 9 Female 99 and Under 8:42.6 8:42.6 8:42/M
10 Aubrey Johnson 333 F 10 Female 99 and Under 8:45.8 8:45.8 8:45/M
11 Anna Robbins 65 F 11 Female 99 and Under 8:46.2 8:46.2 8:46/M
12 Jenna Wilson 441 F 12 Female 99 and Under 8:49.8 8:49.8 8:49/M
13 Bella Coon 1926 F 13 Female 99 and Under 8:51.5 8:51.5 8:51/M
14 Madison Morris 1356 F 14 Female 99 and Under 8:58.1 8:58.1 8:58/M
15 Jakayla Menyweather 353 F 15 Female 99 and Under 9:12.8 9:12.8 9:12/M
16 Kelsy Del Rio 410 F 16 Female 99 and Under 9:18.7 9:18.7 9:18/M
17 Aakayla Menyweather 351 F 17 Female 99 and Under 9:19.1 9:19.1 9:19/M
18 Sloane Rattay 370 F 18 Female 99 and Under 9:19.5 9:19.5 9:19/M
19 Kendra Hercules 329 F 19 Female 99 and Under 9:20.0 9:20.0 9:20/M
20 Kinley Walker 776 F 20 Female 99 and Under 9:22.0 9:22.0 9:22/M
21 Marirose Spillers 384 F 21 Female 99 and Under 9:24.8 9:24.8 9:24/M
22 Harley Coon 1927 F 22 Female 99 and Under 9:31.9 9:31.9 9:31/M
23 Kaleigh King 736 F 23 Female 99 and Under 9:31.9 9:31.9 9:31/M
24 Ava Puckett 57 F 24 Female 99 and Under 9:35.3 9:35.3 9:35/M
25 Olivia Starks 386 F 25 Female 99 and Under 9:36.1 9:36.1 9:36/M
26 Jaylin Johnson 335 0 F 26 Female 99 and Under 9:37.0 9:37.0 9:37/M
27 Mary Grace Hawkins 29 F 27 Female 99 and Under 9:39.8 9:39.8 9:39/M
28 Emma Roberson 67 F 28 Female 99 and Under 9:39.9 9:39.9 9:39/M
29 Hannah-clair Bryan 290 F 29 Female 99 and Under 9:41.6 9:41.6 9:41/M
30 Diana Santos 374 F 30 Female 99 and Under 9:45.5 9:45.5 9:45/M
31 Aubrey Stoehr 80 F 31 Female 99 and Under 9:46.3 9:46.3 9:46/M
32 Mary Hammond 25 F 32 Female 99 and Under 9:46.9 9:46.9 9:46/M
33 Emily Mina 357 F 33 Female 99 and Under 9:49.4 9:49.4 9:49/M
34 Lanee Cheatwood 1306 F 34 Female 99 and Under 10:08.1 10:08.1 10:08/M
35 Brynn Hightower 30 F 35 Female 99 and Under 10:08.6 10:08.6 10:08/M
36 Ava Lantrip 1299 F 36 Female 99 and Under 10:12.6 10:12.6 10:12/M
37 Anna Leigh Clark 1282 F 37 Female 99 and Under 10:21.1 10:21.1 10:21/M
38 Ella Grace Edwards 412 F 38 Female 99 and Under 10:24.0 10:24.0 10:24/M
39 Kamryn Hill 420 F 39 Female 99 and Under 10:24.1 10:24.1 10:24/M
40 Asia Wright 1974 F 40 Female 99 and Under 10:25.1 10:25.1 10:25/M
41 Ariel Brown 407 F 41 Female 99 and Under 10:25.4 10:25.4 10:25/M
42 Grayson Foster 315 F 42 Female 99 and Under 10:39.4 10:39.4 10:39/M
43 Addie Powell 54 F 43 Female 99 and Under 10:46.3 10:46.3 10:46/M
44 Kaylee Hartegan 326 F 44 Female 99 and Under 10:47.5 10:47.5 10:47/M
45 Silvia Warren 86 F 45 Female 99 and Under 10:48.7 10:48.7 10:48/M
46 Amarrie Heard 615 F 46 Female 99 and Under 10:57.1 10:57.1 10:57/M
47 Bailey Kahl 1354 F 47 Female 99 and Under 11:05.7 11:05.7 11:05/M
48 Riley Christofferson 609 F 48 Female 99 and Under 11:07.3 11:07.3 11:07/M
49 Lily Bautista 1916 F 49 Female 99 and Under 11:14.0 11:14.0 11:14/M
50 Harper Anderson 2 F 50 Female 99 and Under 11:16.9 11:16.9 11:16/M
51 Marli Brazzell 406 F 51 Female 99 and Under 11:24.7 11:24.7 11:24/M
52 Keeva Conroy 1294 F 52 Female 99 and Under 11:28.1 11:28.1 11:28/M
53 Lexie Madrigal 1947 F 53 Female 99 and Under 11:29.2 11:29.2 11:29/M
54 Kendall Ramsey 1302 F 54 Female 99 and Under 11:29.8 11:29.8 11:29/M
55 Scarlett Jones 1940 F 55 Female 99 and Under 11:31.4 11:31.4 11:31/M
56 Alli Hancock 27 F 56 Female 99 and Under 11:34.1 11:34.1 11:34/M
57 Sophie Mariano 592 F 57 Female 99 and Under 11:37.2 11:37.2 11:37/M
58 Norah Wood 1307 F 58 Female 99 and Under 11:40.5 11:40.5 11:40/M
59 Naomi Holloway 1938 F 59 Female 99 and Under 11:49.9 11:49.9 11:49/M
60 Kinsley Ponder 752 0 F 60 Female 99 and Under 11:56.0 11:56.0 11:56/M
61 Selah Castillo 1824 F 61 Female 99 and Under 12:02.7 12:02.7 12:02/M
62 Addison Frisch 415 F 62 Female 99 and Under 12:04.4 12:04.4 12:04/M
63 Anna Kate Clark 16 F 63 Female 99 and Under 12:27.2 12:27.2 12:27/M
64 Dixie Corbett 303 F 64 Female 99 and Under 12:28.3 12:28.3 12:28/M
65 Noami Mujica 1953 F 65 Female 99 and Under 12:28.4 12:28.4 12:28/M
66 Ellie Williams 91 F 66 Female 99 and Under 12:30.4 12:30.4 12:30/M
67 Arabella Evans 1301 F 67 Female 99 and Under 12:31.9 12:31.9 12:31/M
68 Riley Keen 427 F 68 Female 99 and Under 12:52.6 12:52.6 12:52/M
69 Ava Madden 45 F 69 Female 99 and Under 12:53.2 12:53.2 12:53/M
70 Meredyth McFadden 1305 F 70 Female 99 and Under 13:38.7 13:38.7 13:38/M
71 Brooklyn Hennigan 1293 F 71 Female 99 and Under 13:40.7 13:40.7 13:40/M
72 Presley King 737 F 72 Female 99 and Under 13:55.0 13:55.0 13:55/M
73 Victoria Velazquez 1965 F 73 Female 99 and Under 13:55.5 13:55.5 13:55/M
74 Raelynn Moore 1952 F 74 Female 99 and Under 14:21.6 14:21.6 14:21/M
75 Alecia Rials 1957 F 75 Female 99 and Under 14:23.7 14:23.7 14:23/M
76 Lucy Milsaps 1292 F 76 Female 99 and Under 14:59.1 14:59.1 14:59/M
77 Hailey Roberts 1834 F 77 Female 99 and Under 16:08.7 16:08.7 16:08/M
78 Jeri Basham 234 F 78 Female 99 and Under 17:39.6 17:39.6 17:39/M
79 Brooklyn Boyd 1911 F 79 Female 99 and Under 17:40.8 17:40.8 17:40/M
80 Rosemary Sewell 1316 F 80 Female 99 and Under 18:03.4 18:03.4 18:03/M
81 Chloe Hall 428 F 81 Female 99 and Under 18:12.3 18:12.3 18:12/M
82 Katherine Blackburn 1818 F 82 Female 99 and Under 18:13.5 18:13.5 18:13/M
83 Camille Albritton 1355 0 F 83 Female 99 and Under 18:14.7 18:14.7 18:14/M
84 Keatyn Brashear 1308 F 84 Female 99 and Under 18:25.0 18:25.0 18:25/M
85 Shelby Tucker 1841 F 85 Female 99 and Under 18:25.8 18:25.8 18:25/M
Top  

K-2nd Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Davis DeMoss 19 M 1 Male 99 and Under 7:02.7 7:02.7 7:02/M
2 Clarence Menyweather 352 M 2 Male 99 and Under 7:11.9 7:11.9 7:11/M
3 Taden Thomas 771 0 M 3 Male 99 and Under 7:24.0 7:24.0 7:24/M
4 Jacob Richard 63 M 4 Male 99 and Under 7:36.6 7:36.6 7:36/M
5 Austin Lee 341 M 5 Male 99 and Under 7:40.4 7:40.4 7:40/M
6 Rylan Reynolds 755 0 M 6 Male 99 and Under 7:41.0 7:41.0 7:41/M
7 Holt Hunt 34 M 7 Male 99 and Under 7:42.8 7:42.8 7:42/M
8 Preston Parker 53 M 8 Male 99 and Under 7:51.3 7:51.3 7:51/M
9 Manny Valentine 85 M 9 Male 99 and Under 7:55.6 7:55.6 7:55/M
10 Trenton Givens 612 M 10 Male 99 and Under 7:57.4 7:57.4 7:57/M
11 Rhett Brister 12 M 11 Male 99 and Under 8:09.9 8:09.9 8:09/M
12 John Moak 1290 M 12 Male 99 and Under 8:14.0 8:14.0 8:14/M
13 Sam Castillo 1823 M 13 Male 99 and Under 8:15.3 8:15.3 8:15/M
14 Nathan Kelley 1941 M 14 Male 99 and Under 8:23.9 8:23.9 8:23/M
15 Tyler Osborne 1357 0 M 15 Male 99 and Under 8:30.1 8:30.1 8:30/M
16 Daniel Hudson 1321 M 16 Male 99 and Under 8:30.7 8:30.7 8:30/M
17 George Ramsey Smith 77 M 17 Male 99 and Under 8:31.5 8:31.5 8:31/M
18 Luke McCullough 48 M 18 Male 99 and Under 8:31.9 8:31.9 8:31/M
19 Carson Cousins 715 M 19 Male 99 and Under 8:31.9 8:31.9 8:31/M
20 Collin Rozelle 373 M 20 Male 99 and Under 8:42.4 8:42.4 8:42/M
21 Billy Rufleth 1327 M 21 Male 99 and Under 8:46.9 8:46.9 8:46/M
22 Matthew Odom 749 M 22 Male 99 and Under 8:47.9 8:47.9 8:47/M
23 Gunner Spillers 765 M 23 Male 99 and Under 8:48.0 8:48.0 8:48/M
24 Ridge Huckaby 732 M 24 Male 99 and Under 8:50.0 8:50.0 8:50/M
25 Joshua McCarthy 230 M 25 Male 99 and Under 8:50.9 8:50.9 8:50/M
26 Carter Roton 758 M 26 Male 99 and Under 8:52.0 8:52.0 8:52/M
27 Cooper Lee 42 M 27 Male 99 and Under 8:53.6 8:53.6 8:53/M
28 Cohen Potthurst 1334 M 28 Male 99 and Under 8:56.1 8:56.1 8:56/M
29 Jack Pipes 367 M 29 Male 99 and Under 8:57.1 8:57.1 8:57/M
30 JaMarcus Goodrum 1935 0 M 30 Male 99 and Under 9:01.9 9:01.9 9:01/M
31 Tucker Patterson 1295 M 31 Male 99 and Under 9:02.5 9:02.5 9:02/M
32 Ethan Konkol 39 M 32 Male 99 and Under 9:03.3 9:03.3 9:03/M
33 Jeron Johnson 336 M 33 Male 99 and Under 9:07.6 9:07.6 9:07/M
34 Graham Davis 229 M 34 Male 99 and Under 9:08.5 9:08.5 9:08/M
35 Ace Harris 418 M 35 Male 99 and Under 9:10.7 9:10.7 9:10/M
36 Max Pyles 60 M 36 Male 99 and Under 9:25.3 9:25.3 9:25/M
37 Jack Smith 78 M 37 Male 99 and Under 9:25.8 9:25.8 9:25/M
38 Eli Watson 87 M 38 Male 99 and Under 9:28.4 9:28.4 9:28/M
39 Jackson May 47 M 39 Male 99 and Under 9:30.0 9:30.0 9:30/M
40 Hudson Wilkerson 89 M 40 Male 99 and Under 9:35.6 9:35.6 9:35/M
41 Asher Burns 713 M 41 Male 99 and Under 9:36.9 9:36.9 9:36/M
42 Gabriel Simpson 375 M 42 Male 99 and Under 9:40.0 9:40.0 9:40/M
43 Nickolas Martin 621 M 43 Male 99 and Under 9:44.5 9:44.5 9:44/M
44 Cruz Frasier 318 M 44 Male 99 and Under 9:53.1 9:53.1 9:53/M
45 Ryan Snyder 381 M 45 Male 99 and Under 9:54.2 9:54.2 9:54/M
46 Jeremiah Levingston 1944 M 46 Male 99 and Under 10:02.9 10:02.9 10:02/M
47 Tate Hammond 26 M 47 Male 99 and Under 10:04.1 10:04.1 10:04/M
48 john Hancock 1322 M 48 Male 99 and Under 10:09.1 10:09.1 10:09/M
49 Camdyn Napper 1309 M 49 Male 99 and Under 10:19.1 10:19.1 10:19/M
50 Asa Christian 1925 M 50 Male 99 and Under 10:19.9 10:19.9 10:19/M
51 Rhett Patterson 1336 M 51 Male 99 and Under 10:20.9 10:20.9 10:20/M
52 Bryce Busby 1332 M 52 Male 99 and Under 10:24.9 10:24.9 10:24/M
53 Colt Lary 40 M 53 Male 99 and Under 10:24.9 10:24.9 10:24/M
54 Owen Chapmen 228 M 54 Male 99 and Under 10:27.8 10:27.8 10:27/M
55 Cannon Harper 1310 M 55 Male 99 and Under 10:29.6 10:29.6 10:29/M
56 Gregory Howard 729 M 56 Male 99 and Under 10:40.7 10:40.7 10:40/M
57 Roan Sutherland 1337 M 57 Male 99 and Under 10:43.1 10:43.1 10:43/M
58 Micah Taylor 1320 M 58 Male 99 and Under 10:47.3 10:47.3 10:47/M
59 David Plunkett 750 M 59 Male 99 and Under 10:49.8 10:49.8 10:49/M
60 Isaac Daniel 308 M 60 Male 99 and Under 10:50.8 10:50.8 10:50/M
61 Guy Carroll 296 M 61 Male 99 and Under 10:57.1 10:57.1 10:57/M
62 Jon Young 1847 M 62 Male 99 and Under 11:03.2 11:03.2 11:03/M
63 Gotti Bryant 14 M 63 Male 99 and Under 11:08.5 11:08.5 11:08/M
64 George Smith 76 M 64 Male 99 and Under 11:12.1 11:12.1 11:12/M
65 Abraham Juckett 241 M 65 Male 99 and Under 11:17.8 11:17.8 11:17/M
66 Cooper Smith 376 M 66 Male 99 and Under 11:21.8 11:21.8 11:21/M
67 Micheal Watts 1966 M 67 Male 99 and Under 11:27.9 11:27.9 11:27/M
68 Braxton Adkins 278 M 68 Male 99 and Under 11:48.2 11:48.2 11:48/M
69 Miles Bennett 5 M 69 Male 99 and Under 12:12.1 12:12.1 12:12/M
70 Sam Moore 1831 M 70 Male 99 and Under 12:14.3 12:14.3 12:14/M
71 Mason Howard 730 M 71 Male 99 and Under 12:24.9 12:24.9 12:24/M
72 Mason Willis 93 M 72 Male 99 and Under 12:29.5 12:29.5 12:29/M
73 Case Phillips 1331 M 73 Male 99 and Under 12:44.4 12:44.4 12:44/M
74 Manau Patel 1291 M 74 Male 99 and Under 12:48.0 12:48.0 12:48/M
75 Sawyer Burnham 1326 M 75 Male 99 and Under 12:54.7 12:54.7 12:54/M
76 Turner Moffett 1319 M 76 Male 99 and Under 12:59.1 12:59.1 12:59/M
77 Greggory Ray 1956 M 77 Male 99 and Under 13:02.3 13:02.3 13:02/M
78 Jacob Pottel 1363 M 78 Male 99 and Under 13:03.4 13:03.4 13:03/M
79 Compton Cotton 305 M 79 Male 99 and Under 13:18.3 13:18.3 13:18/M
80 Zane Cockerham 300 M 80 Male 99 and Under 13:22.6 13:22.6 13:22/M
81 Ryder Brown 408 M 81 Male 99 and Under 13:24.2 13:24.2 13:24/M
82 Parker Self 1961 M 82 Male 99 and Under 13:25.3 13:25.3 13:25/M
83 Jackson Cobb 1324 M 83 Male 99 and Under 13:27.4 13:27.4 13:27/M
84 Thomas Waller 1351 M 84 Male 99 and Under 13:36.1 13:36.1 13:36/M
85 Ben Williams 90 M 85 Male 99 and Under 14:21.9 14:21.9 14:21/M
86 Jonah Smith 1366 M 86 Male 99 and Under 15:02.6 15:02.6 15:02/M
87 Keshawn Goodrum 1936 M 87 Male 99 and Under 15:26.5 15:26.5 15:26/M
88 Ethan Davis 1929 M 88 Male 99 and Under 15:31.7 15:31.7 15:31/M
89 Phoenix Robinson 1335 M 89 Male 99 and Under 16:12.2 16:12.2 16:12/M
90 Chandler Bullock 1323 M 90 Male 99 and Under 16:17.9 16:17.9 16:17/M
Top  

3rd-4th Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paisly Hamby 1371 F 1 Female 99 and Under 7:33.0 7:33.0 7:33/M
2 Jaleigh Burns 714 F 2 Female 99 and Under 7:41.0 7:41.0 7:41/M
3 Morgan Moreau 1313 F 3 Female 99 and Under 7:42.0 7:42.0 7:42/M
4 Mia Puckett 58 F 4 Female 99 and Under 7:48.0 7:48.0 7:48/M
5 Zaccai Ruffin 499 F 5 Female 99 and Under 7:51.0 7:51.0 7:51/M
6 Jillian Flurry 466 F 6 Female 99 and Under 7:54.0 7:54.0 7:54/M
7 Kaitlyn Frasier 319 F 7 Female 99 and Under 7:57.9 7:57.9 7:57/M
8 Hallie Hebert 327 F 8 Female 99 and Under 7:59.1 7:59.1 7:59/M
9 Cali Deal 718 F 9 Female 99 and Under 8:03.5 8:03.5 8:03/M
10 Katleyn Rollins 73 F 10 Female 99 and Under 8:06.6 8:06.6 8:06/M
11 Sydney Owens 1367 F 11 Female 99 and Under 8:09.6 8:09.6 8:09/M
12 Katie Lynn Roberts 1300 F 12 Female 99 and Under 8:11.8 8:11.8 8:11/M
13 Sophia Roberson 68 F 13 Female 99 and Under 8:17.6 8:17.6 8:17/M
14 Morgan Foster 316 F 14 Female 99 and Under 8:20.0 8:20.0 8:20/M
15 Lorielle Johnson 337 F 15 Female 99 and Under 8:25.6 8:25.6 8:25/M
16 Alana Conley 457 F 16 Female 99 and Under 8:27.4 8:27.4 8:27/M
17 Z'Kaila Holland 31 F 17 Female 99 and Under 8:34.6 8:34.6 8:34/M
18 Crystal Trim 1964 F 18 Female 99 and Under 8:36.7 8:36.7 8:36/M
19 Lily Kate Odom 748 F 19 Female 99 and Under 8:37.3 8:37.3 8:37/M
20 Ziah Jones 38 F 20 Female 99 and Under 8:40.6 8:40.6 8:40/M
21 Gracee Boudreaux 286 F 21 Female 99 and Under 8:44.0 8:44.0 8:44/M
22 Leanne Womack 1276 F 22 Female 99 and Under 9:03.2 9:03.2 9:03/M
23 Parker Nations 51 F 23 Female 99 and Under 9:08.3 9:08.3 9:08/M
24 Caroline May 347 F 24 Female 99 and Under 9:15.4 9:15.4 9:15/M
25 Kailey Hayes 474 F 25 Female 99 and Under 9:17.7 9:17.7 9:17/M
26 Catherine McAdams 1315 F 26 Female 99 and Under 9:19.3 9:19.3 9:19/M
27 Marlee Davis 462 F 27 Female 99 and Under 9:19.6 9:19.6 9:19/M
28 Jasmine Summerford 508 F 28 Female 99 and Under 9:22.0 9:22.0 9:22/M
29 Bay Moore 1829 F 29 Female 99 and Under 9:22.6 9:22.6 9:22/M
30 Emily Snyder 380 F 30 Female 99 and Under 9:22.9 9:22.9 9:22/M
31 Alaina Garlington 1934 F 31 Female 99 and Under 9:24.9 9:24.9 9:24/M
32 Brylea Diffey 311 F 32 Female 99 and Under 9:27.7 9:27.7 9:27/M
33 Molly Rabb 62 F 33 Female 99 and Under 9:28.1 9:28.1 9:28/M
34 Zoe Williams 517 F 34 Female 99 and Under 9:31.0 9:31.0 9:31/M
35 McKonte Jones 1317 F 35 Female 99 and Under 9:31.8 9:31.8 9:31/M
36 Skyla Wimberly 1971 F 36 Female 99 and Under 9:32.0 9:32.0 9:32/M
37 Mia Tapia 1890 F 37 Female 99 and Under 9:36.7 9:36.7 9:36/M
38 Alaysia Taylor-Braggs 511 F 38 Female 99 and Under 9:38.1 9:38.1 9:38/M
39 Rosemary Sewell 1374 F 39 Female 99 and Under 9:42.6 9:42.6 9:42/M
40 Abigail Frazier 320 F 40 Female 99 and Under 9:46.6 9:46.6 9:46/M
41 Kasiyah Brewster 449 F 41 Female 99 and Under 9:47.6 9:47.6 9:47/M
42 Autumn Brown 1921 F 42 Female 99 and Under 9:50.2 9:50.2 9:50/M
43 Unknown Partic. 1311 1311 0 F 43 Female 99 and Under 9:51.6 9:51.6 9:51/M
44 Kira Wright 1975 F 44 Female 99 and Under 9:52.9 9:52.9 9:52/M
45 Scarlett Revels 1881 F 45 Female 99 and Under 9:57.4 9:57.4 9:57/M
46 Emma Pilgeen 625 F 46 Female 99 and Under 10:00.5 10:00.5 10:00/M
47 Lainey Lowe 345 F 47 Female 99 and Under 10:06.4 10:06.4 10:06/M
48 Breanna Russell 1959 F 48 Female 99 and Under 10:10.9 10:10.9 10:10/M
49 Alyssa Bell 283 F 49 Female 99 and Under 10:12.9 10:12.9 10:12/M
50 Samantha McCumber 485 F 50 Female 99 and Under 10:16.6 10:16.6 10:16/M
51 Julia Poisso 525 F 51 Female 99 and Under 10:18.4 10:18.4 10:18/M
52 Dakota Hercules 328 F 52 Female 99 and Under 10:30.7 10:30.7 10:30/M
53 Camille Maier 46 F 53 Female 99 and Under 10:37.8 10:37.8 10:37/M
54 Charlee Ward 513 F 54 Female 99 and Under 10:44.0 10:44.0 10:44/M
55 Selah Bryan 1314 F 55 Female 99 and Under 10:50.3 10:50.3 10:50/M
56 Isabella Tucker 1894 F 56 Female 99 and Under 10:50.3 10:50.3 10:50/M
57 Alayna Maryland 483 F 57 Female 99 and Under 10:51.3 10:51.3 10:51/M
58 Margot Budds 452 F 58 Female 99 and Under 10:52.3 10:52.3 10:52/M
59 Allison Blackburn 1816 F 59 Female 99 and Under 10:56.7 10:56.7 10:56/M
60 Ella Love 44 F 60 Female 99 and Under 10:57.2 10:57.2 10:57/M
61 Ny'Asia Graham 1937 F 61 Female 99 and Under 10:59.4 10:59.4 10:59/M
62 Journi Douglas 463 F 62 Female 99 and Under 10:59.6 10:59.6 10:59/M
63 Arisha Sultana 82 F 63 Female 99 and Under 11:12.7 11:12.7 11:12/M
64 Jahkeria Abney 1913 F 64 Female 99 and Under 11:15.8 11:15.8 11:15/M
65 Kailee Rhone 496 F 65 Female 99 and Under 11:16.6 11:16.6 11:16/M
66 Lexi Revels 1880 F 66 Female 99 and Under 11:19.7 11:19.7 11:19/M
67 Katelyn Bennett 285 F 67 Female 99 and Under 11:22.0 11:22.0 11:22/M
68 Hannah Boyd 9 F 68 Female 99 and Under 11:27.9 11:27.9 11:27/M
69 Maribel Bautista 1917 F 69 Female 99 and Under 11:31.9 11:31.9 11:31/M
70 Lily McGuirt 486 F 70 Female 99 and Under 11:33.3 11:33.3 11:33/M
71 April Potter 1364 F 71 Female 99 and Under 11:49.9 11:49.9 11:49/M
72 Ja'Kyrah Adams 444 F 72 Female 99 and Under 11:51.2 11:51.2 11:51/M
73 Kylie Willis 399 F 73 Female 99 and Under 12:03.8 12:03.8 12:03/M
74 Melanie Murphey 360 F 74 Female 99 and Under 12:11.1 12:11.1 12:11/M
75 Addison Wood 94 F 75 Female 99 and Under 12:14.4 12:14.4 12:14/M
76 Faith Milton 355 F 76 Female 99 and Under 12:14.7 12:14.7 12:14/M
77 Kaelynn Kelley 735 F 77 Female 99 and Under 12:15.8 12:15.8 12:15/M
78 Jayden Harper 613 F 78 Female 99 and Under 12:16.1 12:16.1 12:16/M
79 Sydney Moss 1879 F 79 Female 99 and Under 12:49.8 12:49.8 12:49/M
80 Brittany Gutierrez 1865 F 80 Female 99 and Under 12:54.1 12:54.1 12:54/M
81 Annah Salter 1887 F 81 Female 99 and Under 12:55.7 12:55.7 12:55/M
82 Paige Gipson 1861 F 82 Female 99 and Under 12:56.6 12:56.6 12:56/M
83 I'Yannah Gray 468 F 83 Female 99 and Under 13:00.8 13:00.8 13:00/M
84 Karli Henry 475 F 84 Female 99 and Under 13:19.6 13:19.6 13:19/M
85 Trista Jennings-Ashley 332 F 85 Female 99 and Under 13:21.5 13:21.5 13:21/M
86 Za'Kyah Wimberly 1973 F 86 Female 99 and Under 13:24.9 13:24.9 13:24/M
87 Camille Davis 460 F 87 Female 99 and Under 13:27.0 13:27.0 13:27/M
88 Joshua Jackson 1939 0 F 88 Female 99 and Under 13:29.5 13:29.5 13:29/M
89 Bella Barnette 3 F 89 Female 99 and Under 13:32.3 13:32.3 13:32/M
90 Karlee O'Brien 490 F 90 Female 99 and Under 13:37.5 13:37.5 13:37/M
91 Anna Kate Smith 75 F 91 Female 99 and Under 13:51.9 13:51.9 13:51/M
92 Elycia Farris 1933 F 92 Female 99 and Under 14:02.7 14:02.7 14:02/M
93 Sue Ann Howell 618 F 93 Female 99 and Under 14:11.7 14:11.7 14:11/M
94 Jerenity Cato 1923 F 94 Female 99 and Under 14:15.2 14:15.2 14:15/M
95 Shayla Minniefield 1877 F 95 Female 99 and Under 14:17.6 14:17.6 14:17/M
96 Destiny Branch 1920 F 96 Female 99 and Under 14:25.3 14:25.3 14:25/M
97 Mia Shelton 1962 F 97 Female 99 and Under 14:34.6 14:34.6 14:34/M
98 Alyssa Inman 619 F 98 Female 99 and Under 14:35.2 14:35.2 14:35/M
99 Alayjah Boston 448 F 99 Female 99 and Under 14:42.7 14:42.7 14:42/M
100 Maggie Hood 477 F 100 Female 99 and Under 14:54.5 14:54.5 14:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Trisha Tewari 1891 F 101 Female 99 and Under 15:02.9 15:02.9 15:02/M
102 Zy'Kiria Modest 1951 F 102 Female 99 and Under 15:07.4 15:07.4 15:07/M
103 Cali Cotton 304 F 103 Female 99 and Under 15:22.5 15:22.5 15:22/M
104 Keileigh Cunningham 307 F 104 Female 99 and Under 15:23.5 15:23.5 15:23/M
105 Grace Smith 503 F 105 Female 99 and Under 15:30.6 15:30.6 15:30/M
106 Orlexi Evans 464 F 106 Female 99 and Under 15:37.4 15:37.4 15:37/M
Top  

3rd-4th Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cannon Robbins 66 M 1 Male 99 and Under 6:41.0 6:41.0 6:41/M
2 Breydan Smith 763 0 M 2 Male 99 and Under 6:42.0 6:42.0 6:42/M
3 Josiah Finley 23 M 3 Male 99 and Under 6:45.0 6:45.0 6:45/M
4 Darius James 36 M 4 Male 99 and Under 6:47.0 6:47.0 6:47/M
5 Payton Nomey 746 M 5 Male 99 and Under 6:48.0 6:48.0 6:48/M
6 Tyler Robinson 1212 M 6 Male 99 and Under 6:50.1 6:50.1 6:50/M
7 Wade Watson 395 M 7 Male 99 and Under 6:50.6 6:50.6 6:50/M
8 Noah Leach 741 M 8 Male 99 and Under 6:51.7 6:51.7 6:51/M
9 Trace Ogle 365 M 9 Male 99 and Under 6:56.1 6:56.1 6:56/M
10 Brayden Pye 59 M 10 Male 99 and Under 6:56.2 6:56.2 6:56/M
11 Ethan Johnson 734 M 11 Male 99 and Under 6:56.8 6:56.8 6:56/M
12 Gage Huckaby 731 M 12 Male 99 and Under 6:57.6 6:57.6 6:57/M
13 Joran Parker 52 M 13 Male 99 and Under 7:03.4 7:03.4 7:03/M
14 Barrett Howard 726 M 14 Male 99 and Under 7:09.6 7:09.6 7:09/M
15 Carter Love 43 M 15 Male 99 and Under 7:11.9 7:11.9 7:11/M
16 Myles Hull 32 M 16 Male 99 and Under 7:13.7 7:13.7 7:13/M
17 Nolan Parnell 491 M 17 Male 99 and Under 7:15.5 7:15.5 7:15/M
18 M. J. Sears 1960 M 18 Male 99 and Under 7:20.5 7:20.5 7:20/M
19 Benton Case 297 M 19 Male 99 and Under 7:27.2 7:27.2 7:27/M
20 Hayden Davis 717 M 20 Male 99 and Under 7:27.6 7:27.6 7:27/M
21 Roller Tyler 1339 M 21 Male 99 and Under 7:28.3 7:28.3 7:28/M
22 Hudson Wood 1286 M 22 Male 99 and Under 7:29.5 7:29.5 7:29/M
23 Hagen Davis 18 M 23 Male 99 and Under 7:32.7 7:32.7 7:32/M
24 Kolbie Sonnier 504 M 24 Male 99 and Under 7:35.2 7:35.2 7:35/M
25 Jack Groce 323 M 25 Male 99 and Under 7:35.2 7:35.2 7:35/M
26 Joshua Daulton 1856 M 26 Male 99 and Under 7:36.0 7:36.0 7:36/M
27 Tucker Batterton 281 M 27 Male 99 and Under 7:36.6 7:36.6 7:36/M
28 Talon Rollins 436 M 28 Male 99 and Under 7:37.4 7:37.4 7:37/M
29 Cannon Frasier 317 M 29 Male 99 and Under 7:41.4 7:41.4 7:41/M
30 Jake Tyler 83 M 30 Male 99 and Under 7:44.9 7:44.9 7:44/M
31 Abel Leach 738 M 31 Male 99 and Under 7:47.2 7:47.2 7:47/M
32 Taylor Roller 1338 M 32 Male 99 and Under 7:48.7 7:48.7 7:48/M
33 Trevor Elmore 312 M 33 Male 99 and Under 7:50.0 7:50.0 7:50/M
34 Conner Davis 716 M 34 Male 99 and Under 7:51.1 7:51.1 7:51/M
35 Braden Soto 382 M 35 Male 99 and Under 7:52.8 7:52.8 7:52/M
36 Logan Kimbell 1870 M 36 Male 99 and Under 7:55.2 7:55.2 7:55/M
37 Luke Strickland 1839 M 37 Male 99 and Under 7:56.9 7:56.9 7:56/M
38 Lewis Moore 1830 M 38 Male 99 and Under 8:00.2 8:00.2 8:00/M
39 Jake Doan 1365 M 39 Male 99 and Under 8:05.5 8:05.5 8:05/M
40 Jackson Lee 343 M 40 Male 99 and Under 8:05.5 8:05.5 8:05/M
41 Dustin Barmore 1284 M 41 Male 99 and Under 8:09.4 8:09.4 8:09/M
42 Carter May 348 M 42 Male 99 and Under 8:12.1 8:12.1 8:12/M
43 Wyatt Futch 1280 M 43 Male 99 and Under 8:12.1 8:12.1 8:12/M
44 Trey Denny 21 M 44 Male 99 and Under 8:12.6 8:12.6 8:12/M
45 Garrett Taylor 510 M 45 Male 99 and Under 8:14.1 8:14.1 8:14/M
46 Nathan Griffith 471 M 46 Male 99 and Under 8:14.9 8:14.9 8:14/M
47 Ben Boudreaux 7 M 47 Male 99 and Under 8:16.0 8:16.0 8:16/M
48 Maverick Steward 387 M 48 Male 99 and Under 8:21.0 8:21.0 8:21/M
49 Brayden McGuire 350 M 49 Male 99 and Under 8:21.2 8:21.2 8:21/M
50 John Rollan 404 M 50 Male 99 and Under 8:24.4 8:24.4 8:24/M
51 Tanner Andrews 1361 M 51 Male 99 and Under 8:25.8 8:25.8 8:25/M
52 Connor Hill 419 M 52 Male 99 and Under 8:26.2 8:26.2 8:26/M
53 Tyler Roach 497 M 53 Male 99 and Under 8:27.6 8:27.6 8:27/M
54 Charlie Rogers 69 M 54 Male 99 and Under 8:28.7 8:28.7 8:28/M
55 Nathan Forbes 1827 M 55 Male 99 and Under 8:31.4 8:31.4 8:31/M
56 Jonathan Webster 1274 M 56 Male 99 and Under 8:33.9 8:33.9 8:33/M
57 Kaden Morris 489 M 57 Male 99 and Under 8:35.1 8:35.1 8:35/M
58 Zach Gray 470 M 58 Male 99 and Under 8:36.3 8:36.3 8:36/M
59 Alex Hunt 33 M 59 Male 99 and Under 8:36.9 8:36.9 8:36/M
60 Myles Zachery 1897 M 60 Male 99 and Under 8:38.0 8:38.0 8:38/M
61 Trenton Richard 64 M 61 Male 99 and Under 8:39.0 8:39.0 8:39/M
62 Garrett Spearman 1963 M 62 Male 99 and Under 8:39.6 8:39.6 8:39/M
63 Cooper Johnson 334 M 63 Male 99 and Under 8:40.4 8:40.4 8:40/M
64 James Tomlinson 1893 M 64 Male 99 and Under 8:40.9 8:40.9 8:40/M
65 Malcolm Pierce Vienna LA 1369 M 65 Male 99 and Under 8:41.3 8:41.3 8:41/M
66 Jack Elliot 22 M 66 Male 99 and Under 8:42.9 8:42.9 8:42/M
67 Roan Thompson 391 M 67 Male 99 and Under 8:45.8 8:45.8 8:45/M
68 Aiden Joyner 426 M 68 Male 99 and Under 8:46.7 8:46.7 8:46/M
69 Case Sims 762 M 69 Male 99 and Under 8:49.0 8:49.0 8:49/M
70 Eli St Martin 505 M 70 Male 99 and Under 8:51.8 8:51.8 8:51/M
71 Dylone Brooks 13 M 71 Male 99 and Under 8:53.8 8:53.8 8:53/M
72 Brooks Brown 1360 M 72 Male 99 and Under 8:55.1 8:55.1 8:55/M
73 Justin Prudomme 55 M 73 Male 99 and Under 8:58.9 8:58.9 8:58/M
74 Jake Hawkins 28 M 74 Male 99 and Under 9:01.0 9:01.0 9:01/M
75 Gavin Jolivette 37 M 75 Male 99 and Under 9:01.8 9:01.8 9:01/M
76 Gage Duecet 1353 M 76 Male 99 and Under 9:03.3 9:03.3 9:03/M
77 Drew Sanders 1888 M 77 Male 99 and Under 9:03.8 9:03.8 9:03/M
78 Lane Atwood 446 M 78 Male 99 and Under 9:03.8 9:03.8 9:03/M
79 Jackson Smith 378 M 79 Male 99 and Under 9:04.5 9:04.5 9:04/M
80 Christian Willhite 398 M 80 Male 99 and Under 9:04.8 9:04.8 9:04/M
81 Ethan Hogg 476 M 81 Male 99 and Under 9:04.9 9:04.9 9:04/M
82 Demarcus Leonard 344 M 82 Male 99 and Under 9:07.4 9:07.4 9:07/M
83 Mason Shumaker 501 M 83 Male 99 and Under 9:08.5 9:08.5 9:08/M
84 Drew Bowling 8 M 84 Male 99 and Under 9:13.3 9:13.3 9:13/M
85 Jacob Hill 330 M 85 Male 99 and Under 9:18.3 9:18.3 9:18/M
86 Max Milton 356 M 86 Male 99 and Under 9:19.1 9:19.1 9:19/M
87 Karson Bell 284 M 87 Male 99 and Under 9:19.3 9:19.3 9:19/M
88 Brendan Barmore 1850 M 88 Male 99 and Under 9:22.5 9:22.5 9:22/M
89 Jake Simmons 502 M 89 Male 99 and Under 9:25.3 9:25.3 9:25/M
90 Patrick Byrd 1822 M 90 Male 99 and Under 9:26.1 9:26.1 9:26/M
91 Joshua Robbins 1285 M 91 Male 99 and Under 9:29.4 9:29.4 9:29/M
92 Luke Roberts 1837 M 92 Male 99 and Under 9:30.1 9:30.1 9:30/M
93 Asa Sims 440 M 93 Male 99 and Under 9:30.9 9:30.9 9:30/M
94 Aiden Richardson 371 M 94 Male 99 and Under 9:35.3 9:35.3 9:35/M
95 Myles Speed 1838 M 95 Male 99 and Under 9:37.2 9:37.2 9:37/M
96 Cayden Colvin 302 M 96 Male 99 and Under 9:37.2 9:37.2 9:37/M
97 Nick Hernandez 617 0 M 97 Male 99 and Under 9:39.5 9:39.5 9:39/M
98 Jahanee Todd 629 M 98 Male 99 and Under 9:39.9 9:39.9 9:39/M
99 Mason Williams 92 M 99 Male 99 and Under 9:40.3 9:40.3 9:40/M
100 Sammie Holmes 422 M 100 Male 99 and Under 9:49.1 9:49.1 9:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Eli Gray 417 M 101 Male 99 and Under 9:52.9 9:52.9 9:52/M
102 D'Joryen Jenkins 1868 M 102 Male 99 and Under 9:58.4 9:58.4 9:58/M
103 Kailon Robinson 1885 M 103 Male 99 and Under 10:00.1 10:00.1 10:00/M
104 Campbell Spillers 764 M 104 Male 99 and Under 10:06.3 10:06.3 10:06/M
105 Garrison St Martin 506 M 105 Male 99 and Under 10:06.8 10:06.8 10:06/M
106 Macklin Conroy 1288 M 106 Male 99 and Under 10:08.3 10:08.3 10:08/M
107 Lawrence Spivey 1889 M 107 Male 99 and Under 10:15.8 10:15.8 10:15/M
108 Andres McClinton 484 M 108 Male 99 and Under 10:30.4 10:30.4 10:30/M
109 Asher Shultz 761 M 109 Male 99 and Under 10:33.0 10:33.0 10:33/M
110 Tyler Osbon 431 M 110 Male 99 and Under 10:36.7 10:36.7 10:36/M
111 Xavier Tate 509 M 111 Male 99 and Under 10:42.3 10:42.3 10:42/M
112 Ke'Shaun Jackson 480 M 112 Male 99 and Under 10:51.6 10:51.6 10:51/M
113 Quinton Leblanc 482 M 113 Male 99 and Under 11:03.3 11:03.3 11:03/M
114 Chandler Faber 722 M 114 Male 99 and Under 11:04.5 11:04.5 11:04/M
115 Kamden Allen 445 M 115 Male 99 and Under 11:05.1 11:05.1 11:05/M
116 Colby Ledford 340 M 116 Male 99 and Under 11:18.0 11:18.0 11:18/M
117 Bryton Carr 455 M 117 Male 99 and Under 11:22.1 11:22.1 11:22/M
118 Jaylin Huntley 479 M 118 Male 99 and Under 11:25.9 11:25.9 11:25/M
119 Declan Smith 377 M 119 Male 99 and Under 11:36.2 11:36.2 11:36/M
120 Dillon Kitchens 1943 M 120 Male 99 and Under 11:37.9 11:37.9 11:37/M
121 Jaden Wiltcher 1969 M 121 Male 99 and Under 11:39.2 11:39.2 11:39/M
122 Charlie Rufleth 1287 M 122 Male 99 and Under 11:45.5 11:45.5 11:45/M
123 Jack Robbins 1358 M 123 Male 99 and Under 11:46.0 11:46.0 11:46/M
124 Grantham Cline 1855 M 124 Male 99 and Under 11:48.2 11:48.2 11:48/M
125 Tyler Harper 614 M 125 Male 99 and Under 11:50.1 11:50.1 11:50/M
126 Cooper Martin 1873 M 126 Male 99 and Under 11:54.9 11:54.9 11:54/M
127 Matthew Lewis 1945 M 127 Male 99 and Under 11:59.3 11:59.3 11:59/M
128 Jaylin Grisby 1863 M 128 Male 99 and Under 12:02.8 12:02.8 12:02/M
129 Kayden Alexander 1849 M 129 Male 99 and Under 12:05.4 12:05.4 12:05/M
130 Drew Brennan 1851 M 130 Male 99 and Under 12:16.2 12:16.2 12:16/M
131 Keith Young 519 M 131 Male 99 and Under 12:27.1 12:27.1 12:27/M
132 Ja'Kaleb Modest 488 M 132 Male 99 and Under 12:28.0 12:28.0 12:28/M
133 Elliott Cole Holloway 1866 M 133 Male 99 and Under 12:35.7 12:35.7 12:35/M
134 Reese Campbell 454 M 134 Male 99 and Under 12:37.4 12:37.4 12:37/M
135 Layton Risher 1883 M 135 Male 99 and Under 12:45.1 12:45.1 12:45/M
136 Z'Rico Clemmons 456 M 136 Male 99 and Under 13:07.0 13:07.0 13:07/M
137 Collin Jenkins 1867 M 137 Male 99 and Under 13:09.1 13:09.1 13:09/M
138 Eric Lopez 1946 M 138 Male 99 and Under 13:35.3 13:35.3 13:35/M
139 Gabriel Ryder 500 M 139 Male 99 and Under 13:44.2 13:44.2 13:44/M
140 Andrew Murphy 361 M 140 Male 99 and Under 13:49.6 13:49.6 13:49/M
141 Marek Rotundi 1886 M 141 Male 99 and Under 13:56.8 13:56.8 13:56/M
142 Levi Colvin 610 M 142 Male 99 and Under 14:04.8 14:04.8 14:04/M
143 Jaylen Robinson 757 M 143 Male 99 and Under 14:27.0 14:27.0 14:27/M
144 Brynn Reger 495 M 144 Male 99 and Under 14:50.0 14:50.0 14:50/M
145 Jayden Robbins 1884 M 145 Male 99 and Under 17:17.0 17:17.0 17:17/M
146 CJ Wilson 518 M 146 Male 99 and Under 17:30.0 17:30.0 17:30/M
Top  

5th-6th Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maddie Grace Giddens 724 F 1 Female 99 and Under 6:44.5 6:44.5 6:44/M
2 Breanna Brown 710 F 2 Female 99 and Under 7:00.8 7:00.8 7:00/M
3 Brenna Henley 676 F 3 Female 99 and Under 7:03.5 7:03.5 7:03/M
4 Jaliyah McWain 1876 F 4 Female 99 and Under 7:08.4 7:08.4 7:08/M
5 Bethany Leach 740 F 5 Female 99 and Under 7:12.3 7:12.3 7:12/M
6 Tatyana Moore 680 F 6 Female 99 and Under 7:14.7 7:14.7 7:14/M
7 Tate Sellers 186 F 7 Female 99 and Under 7:17.8 7:17.8 7:17/M
8 Marissa Schoth 1373 F 8 Female 99 and Under 7:18.0 7:18.0 7:18/M
9 Riley Rattay 369 F 9 Female 99 and Under 7:19.5 7:19.5 7:19/M
10 Mia Rabb 61 F 10 Female 99 and Under 7:22.1 7:22.1 7:22/M
11 Raegan McCullough 49 F 11 Female 99 and Under 7:27.3 7:27.3 7:27/M
12 SARAH JOWERS 425 F 12 Female 99 and Under 7:33.9 7:33.9 7:33/M
13 Jayda Butler 15 F 13 Female 99 and Under 7:37.2 7:37.2 7:37/M
14 Annie Heard 1252 F 14 Female 99 and Under 7:38.5 7:38.5 7:38/M
15 Hannah Rollins 72 F 15 Female 99 and Under 7:44.4 7:44.4 7:44/M
16 Lexy Bouillion 1372 F 16 Female 99 and Under 7:50.8 7:50.8 7:50/M
17 Taylor Ramsey 1346 F 17 Female 99 and Under 7:51.5 7:51.5 7:51/M
18 Faith Miller 354 F 18 Female 99 and Under 7:52.9 7:52.9 7:52/M
19 Caroline Moore 171 F 19 Female 99 and Under 7:57.3 7:57.3 7:57/M
20 Helen Sapp 585 F 20 Female 99 and Under 7:59.5 7:59.5 7:59/M
21 Zoie Holstead 331 F 21 Female 99 and Under 8:00.7 8:00.7 8:00/M
22 Chloe James 1257 F 22 Female 99 and Under 8:01.8 8:01.8 8:01/M
23 Alyssa Patterson 1263 F 23 Female 99 and Under 8:03.3 8:03.3 8:03/M
24 Anna Puckett 56 F 24 Female 99 and Under 8:06.0 8:06.0 8:06/M
25 Murphy DeMoss 20 F 25 Female 99 and Under 8:06.0 8:06.0 8:06/M
26 Ciara Russell 437 F 26 Female 99 and Under 8:10.2 8:10.2 8:10/M
27 Aakeyliah Jones 1869 F 27 Female 99 and Under 8:10.6 8:10.6 8:10/M
28 Aniston Dunn 411 F 28 Female 99 and Under 8:13.7 8:13.7 8:13/M
29 Havyn Mutter 174 F 29 Female 99 and Under 8:16.7 8:16.7 8:16/M
30 Lily Garrett 24 F 30 Female 99 and Under 8:18.8 8:18.8 8:18/M
31 Chelsea Hartegan 325 F 31 Female 99 and Under 8:21.8 8:21.8 8:21/M
32 Anna Cate Miller 429 F 32 Female 99 and Under 8:22.5 8:22.5 8:22/M
33 Brooklin Diffey 310 F 33 Female 99 and Under 8:24.7 8:24.7 8:24/M
34 Kassidie Barthelemy 1238 F 34 Female 99 and Under 8:32.5 8:32.5 8:32/M
35 Kennedi Haulcy 546 F 35 Female 99 and Under 8:35.3 8:35.3 8:35/M
36 Lauren Poole 1267 F 36 Female 99 and Under 8:36.5 8:36.5 8:36/M
37 Mary Laura Hunt 35 F 37 Female 99 and Under 8:37.5 8:37.5 8:37/M
38 Mariah Ougel 366 F 38 Female 99 and Under 8:37.8 8:37.8 8:37/M
39 Emily Stutzman 81 F 39 Female 99 and Under 8:39.9 8:39.9 8:39/M
40 Brayli Stewart 767 0 F 40 Female 99 and Under 8:40.0 8:40.0 8:40/M
41 Emi Williams 577 F 41 Female 99 and Under 8:41.1 8:41.1 8:41/M
42 Tanya Mina 358 F 42 Female 99 and Under 8:45.3 8:45.3 8:45/M
43 Brelyn Pyle 368 F 43 Female 99 and Under 8:45.6 8:45.6 8:45/M
44 Harper Cauley 299 F 44 Female 99 and Under 8:58.8 8:58.8 8:58/M
45 Leah Sutherland 1350 F 45 Female 99 and Under 9:01.6 9:01.6 9:01/M
46 Riley Ainsley 1344 F 46 Female 99 and Under 9:01.8 9:01.8 9:01/M
47 Natalie Brice 1370 F 47 Female 99 and Under 9:04.1 9:04.1 9:04/M
48 Anna Frisch 416 F 48 Female 99 and Under 9:09.1 9:09.1 9:09/M
49 Gracie Moore 172 F 49 Female 99 and Under 9:13.5 9:13.5 9:13/M
50 Lindsey Osata 1348 F 50 Female 99 and Under 9:18.8 9:18.8 9:18/M
51 Sadie Brown 1985 F 51 Female 99 and Under 9:22.1 9:22.1 9:22/M
52 Jordan Tate 388 F 52 Female 99 and Under 9:25.0 9:25.0 9:25/M
53 Jada Bass 447 F 53 Female 99 and Under 9:26.7 9:26.7 9:26/M
54 Skylar Turman 587 F 54 Female 99 and Under 9:30.4 9:30.4 9:30/M
55 Caroline Scallan 569 F 55 Female 99 and Under 9:43.9 9:43.9 9:43/M
56 Madilyn Mayfield 1379 F 56 Female 99 and Under 9:44.1 9:44.1 9:44/M
57 Kaitlyn Adkins 279 F 57 Female 99 and Under 9:44.5 9:44.5 9:44/M
58 Jamie Willis 201 F 58 Female 99 and Under 9:45.1 9:45.1 9:45/M
59 Brook Patton 591 F 59 Female 99 and Under 9:46.1 9:46.1 9:46/M
60 Lesley Osata 1347 F 60 Female 99 and Under 9:47.3 9:47.3 9:47/M
61 Randi Hixon 421 F 61 Female 99 and Under 9:51.9 9:51.9 9:51/M
62 Mia St. John 385 F 62 Female 99 and Under 9:53.2 9:53.2 9:53/M
63 Madison Mountin 173 F 63 Female 99 and Under 9:56.0 9:56.0 9:56/M
64 Macey May 349 F 64 Female 99 and Under 9:57.0 9:57.0 9:57/M
65 Ella Osborne 432 F 65 Female 99 and Under 10:01.0 10:01.0 10:01/M
66 Lily Cannon 141 F 66 Female 99 and Under 10:01.3 10:01.3 10:01/M
67 Brennan Barnette 4 F 67 Female 99 and Under 10:02.9 10:02.9 10:02/M
68 Fallon Flurry 675 F 68 Female 99 and Under 10:04.8 10:04.8 10:04/M
69 Juana Velazquez 685 F 69 Female 99 and Under 10:07.3 10:07.3 10:07/M
70 Alaina Brown 669 F 70 Female 99 and Under 10:08.3 10:08.3 10:08/M
71 Haleigh Whiddon 777 0 F 71 Female 99 and Under 10:12.0 10:12.0 10:12/M
72 Abigail Pace 433 F 72 Female 99 and Under 10:15.8 10:15.8 10:15/M
73 Desarae Frazier 321 F 73 Female 99 and Under 10:27.2 10:27.2 10:27/M
74 Danielle Coleman 1375 F 74 Female 99 and Under 10:38.2 10:38.2 10:38/M
75 Audrey Blackburn 1817 F 75 Female 99 and Under 10:41.9 10:41.9 10:41/M
76 Kadence Nugent 364 0 F 76 Female 99 and Under 10:48.9 10:48.9 10:48/M
77 Georgia Casady 1852 F 77 Female 99 and Under 10:49.0 10:49.0 10:49/M
78 Skylar Ellis 611 F 78 Female 99 and Under 10:51.6 10:51.6 10:51/M
79 Jacie Womack 1275 F 79 Female 99 and Under 10:54.9 10:54.9 10:54/M
80 Alexis Thompson 1892 F 80 Female 99 and Under 11:03.3 11:03.3 11:03/M
81 Olivia Files 1248 F 81 Female 99 and Under 11:10.1 11:10.1 11:10/M
82 Vanessa Bautista 1918 F 82 Female 99 and Under 11:12.6 11:12.6 11:12/M
83 Josie Davidson 1243 F 83 Female 99 and Under 11:21.1 11:21.1 11:21/M
84 Abi Temple 768 0 F 84 Female 99 and Under 11:26.0 11:26.0 11:26/M
85 Chloe Davis 461 F 85 Female 99 and Under 11:32.6 11:32.6 11:32/M
86 Maddie Ray Hancock 324 F 86 Female 99 and Under 11:35.6 11:35.6 11:35/M
87 Kamora Kimble 1942 F 87 Female 99 and Under 11:36.9 11:36.9 11:36/M
88 Courtney WIlson 688 F 88 Female 99 and Under 11:42.5 11:42.5 11:42/M
89 Breanne Jester 550 F 89 Female 99 and Under 11:45.5 11:45.5 11:45/M
90 Cassie Billue 138 F 90 Female 99 and Under 11:50.7 11:50.7 11:50/M
91 Ardajah Millsap 487 F 91 Female 99 and Under 11:55.1 11:55.1 11:55/M
92 Mary-Jean Cheek 534 F 92 Female 99 and Under 12:09.6 12:09.6 12:09/M
93 Lainey Roberts 1836 F 93 Female 99 and Under 12:49.3 12:49.3 12:49/M
94 Brooklyn Roberson 1958 F 94 Female 99 and Under 12:56.1 12:56.1 12:56/M
95 A'Lyrica Brown 450 F 95 Female 99 and Under 13:26.0 13:26.0 13:26/M
96 Bailey Timm 512 F 96 Female 99 and Under 13:57.3 13:57.3 13:57/M
97 Emma Frechette 322 F 97 Female 99 and Under 14:00.8 14:00.8 14:00/M
98 Briana Morris 681 F 98 Female 99 and Under 14:16.2 14:16.2 14:16/M
99 Kate Gray 469 F 99 Female 99 and Under 14:21.4 14:21.4 14:21/M
100 Angela King 481 F 100 Female 99 and Under 14:42.0 14:42.0 14:42/M
Top  

5th-6th Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josiah Whitaker Ruston LA 687 M 1 Male 99 and Under 6:08.1 6:08.1 6:08/M
2 Jordan McWain 1376 M 2 Male 99 and Under 6:10.3 6:10.3 6:10/M
3 Peyton Dearman 720 M 3 Male 99 and Under 6:11.6 6:11.6 6:11/M
4 Ty Sanderson 759 M 4 Male 99 and Under 6:23.0 6:23.0 6:23/M
5 Thomas Rogers 71 M 5 Male 99 and Under 6:26.7 6:26.7 6:26/M
6 Parker Batterton 280 M 6 Male 99 and Under 6:27.9 6:27.9 6:27/M
7 Andrew McCaskle 679 M 7 Male 99 and Under 6:35.9 6:35.9 6:35/M
8 Jordyn Caldwell 670 M 8 Male 99 and Under 6:39.3 6:39.3 6:39/M
9 Owen Watson 394 M 9 Male 99 and Under 6:40.2 6:40.2 6:40/M
10 Brody Soto 383 M 10 Male 99 and Under 6:42.3 6:42.3 6:42/M
11 Austin Finley 148 M 11 Male 99 and Under 6:45.3 6:45.3 6:45/M
12 Jakovrion Key 1378 M 12 Male 99 and Under 6:45.4 6:45.4 6:45/M
13 Earnest Chatman 1854 M 13 Male 99 and Under 6:46.2 6:46.2 6:46/M
14 Riley Brown 712 M 14 Male 99 and Under 6:51.0 6:51.0 6:51/M
15 Justin Brickey 1377 M 15 Male 99 and Under 6:55.2 6:55.2 6:55/M
16 Logan Ponder 753 M 16 Male 99 and Under 6:58.0 6:58.0 6:58/M
17 Nate Sessions 187 M 17 Male 99 and Under 7:02.2 7:02.2 7:02/M
18 Reed Petro 179 M 18 Male 99 and Under 7:02.2 7:02.2 7:02/M
19 Taylor Durrett 673 0 M 19 Male 99 and Under 7:07.6 7:07.6 7:07/M
20 Jack Johnston 163 M 20 Male 99 and Under 7:12.5 7:12.5 7:12/M
21 Jason Teague 603 M 21 Male 99 and Under 7:12.8 7:12.8 7:12/M
22 Malachi Jackson 1256 M 22 Male 99 and Under 7:21.3 7:21.3 7:21/M
23 Chandler Gilbert 544 M 23 Male 99 and Under 7:22.7 7:22.7 7:22/M
24 Aiden Thomas 194 M 24 Male 99 and Under 7:24.2 7:24.2 7:24/M
25 Zane Bayless 282 M 25 Male 99 and Under 7:25.1 7:25.1 7:25/M
26 Caloum Conroy 1380 M 26 Male 99 and Under 7:29.7 7:29.7 7:29/M
27 Bo Collinsworth 301 M 27 Male 99 and Under 7:30.7 7:30.7 7:30/M
28 Trent Futch 542 M 28 Male 99 and Under 7:30.8 7:30.8 7:30/M
29 Brayden Raab 182 M 29 Male 99 and Under 7:33.0 7:33.0 7:33/M
30 Augden Watson 392 M 30 Male 99 and Under 7:33.5 7:33.5 7:33/M
31 Jonah Dumas 1859 M 31 Male 99 and Under 7:39.6 7:39.6 7:39/M
32 Ethan McCarthy 242 M 32 Male 99 and Under 7:40.6 7:40.6 7:40/M
33 Jackson Moda 1340 M 33 Male 99 and Under 7:45.2 7:45.2 7:45/M
34 Manuel Espejel 1246 M 34 Male 99 and Under 7:46.0 7:46.0 7:46/M
35 Luke DelRio 721 M 35 Male 99 and Under 7:47.8 7:47.8 7:47/M
36 Max Brister 11 M 36 Male 99 and Under 7:51.2 7:51.2 7:51/M
37 Will Young 1848 M 37 Male 99 and Under 7:51.7 7:51.7 7:51/M
38 Landon Byrd 1821 M 38 Male 99 and Under 7:52.6 7:52.6 7:52/M
39 Liam Lowe 346 M 39 Male 99 and Under 7:53.6 7:53.6 7:53/M
40 Seth Henson 159 M 40 Male 99 and Under 7:53.7 7:53.7 7:53/M
41 Pondexter Howard 478 M 41 Male 99 and Under 7:54.5 7:54.5 7:54/M
42 Unknown Partic. 1381 1381 M 42 Male 99 and Under 7:56.4 7:56.4 7:56/M
43 Robert Davis 1858 M 43 Male 99 and Under 8:04.1 8:04.1 8:04/M
44 Ty'Jai Ursin 1895 M 44 Male 99 and Under 8:05.4 8:05.4 8:05/M
45 Tucker Strickland 1840 M 45 Male 99 and Under 8:06.3 8:06.3 8:06/M
46 Brendan Risher 1882 M 46 Male 99 and Under 8:11.3 8:11.3 8:11/M
47 Colin Herdon 160 M 47 Male 99 and Under 8:12.5 8:12.5 8:12/M
48 Carter McKay 169 M 48 Male 99 and Under 8:13.0 8:13.0 8:13/M
49 Justin Mack Jr 1871 M 49 Male 99 and Under 8:13.3 8:13.3 8:13/M
50 Cole Magee 1872 M 50 Male 99 and Under 8:17.2 8:17.2 8:17/M
51 Kyle Caston 1853 M 51 Male 99 and Under 8:17.7 8:17.7 8:17/M
52 Jesse Young 1846 M 52 Male 99 and Under 8:18.9 8:18.9 8:18/M
53 Cam Deal 719 M 53 Male 99 and Under 8:24.6 8:24.6 8:24/M
54 Daniel Pacheco 564 M 54 Male 99 and Under 8:25.1 8:25.1 8:25/M
55 Eli Smithson 1269 M 55 Male 99 and Under 8:29.5 8:29.5 8:29/M
56 Clintavion Gilbert 1250 M 56 Male 99 and Under 8:38.4 8:38.4 8:38/M
57 Michael Stroud 1272 M 57 Male 99 and Under 8:43.5 8:43.5 8:43/M
58 Xavier Atkins 667 M 58 Male 99 and Under 8:47.9 8:47.9 8:47/M
59 Ethan Edwards 413 M 59 Male 99 and Under 8:51.2 8:51.2 8:51/M
60 Zachary McMillan 1875 M 60 Male 99 and Under 8:54.9 8:54.9 8:54/M
61 Preston Robertson 372 M 61 Male 99 and Under 8:56.1 8:56.1 8:56/M
62 Nicholas Womack 442 M 62 Male 99 and Under 8:58.6 8:58.6 8:58/M
63 Matthew Daulton 1857 M 63 Male 99 and Under 9:02.7 9:02.7 9:02/M
64 Brennan Youngblood 520 M 64 Male 99 and Under 9:05.2 9:05.2 9:05/M
65 Grayson Wiggins 397 0 M 65 Male 99 and Under 9:05.5 9:05.5 9:05/M
66 Rylie Ramsey 626 M 66 Male 99 and Under 9:07.7 9:07.7 9:07/M
67 Niklaus Jordan 164 M 67 Male 99 and Under 9:14.7 9:14.7 9:14/M
68 Cole Carter 530 M 68 Male 99 and Under 9:17.0 9:17.0 9:17/M
69 Drew Reynolds 184 M 69 Male 99 and Under 9:17.2 9:17.2 9:17/M
70 John Michael Rivoire 566 M 70 Male 99 and Under 9:29.2 9:29.2 9:29/M
71 Jimmy Russell 438 M 71 Male 99 and Under 9:29.2 9:29.2 9:29/M
72 Geoffrey Maxwell 743 M 72 Male 99 and Under 9:33.5 9:33.5 9:33/M
73 Conner Rolen 244 M 73 Male 99 and Under 9:47.0 9:47.0 9:47/M
74 Jacob Juckett 1359 M 74 Male 99 and Under 9:58.9 9:58.9 9:58/M
75 Hunter Welton 200 M 75 Male 99 and Under 10:19.1 10:19.1 10:19/M
76 Conner Thompson 390 M 76 Male 99 and Under 10:27.2 10:27.2 10:27/M
77 Riley Green 1862 M 77 Male 99 and Under 10:31.2 10:31.2 10:31/M
78 J.t. Forney 314 M 78 Male 99 and Under 10:37.3 10:37.3 10:37/M
79 Austin Guillory 1864 M 79 Male 99 and Under 10:41.7 10:41.7 10:41/M
80 Jamious Blackmon 668 M 80 Male 99 and Under 10:44.4 10:44.4 10:44/M
81 Oleown Chapman 1283 M 81 Male 99 and Under 10:46.3 10:46.3 10:46/M
82 Caden Mathis 1948 M 82 Male 99 and Under 10:50.6 10:50.6 10:50/M
83 Micheal McDaniel 1950 M 83 Male 99 and Under 10:52.4 10:52.4 10:52/M
84 Frederick Waits 1368 M 84 Male 99 and Under 10:54.6 10:54.6 10:54/M
85 Abraham Priego 492 M 85 Male 99 and Under 10:58.0 10:58.0 10:58/M
86 Hunter Davis 537 M 86 Male 99 and Under 11:05.2 11:05.2 11:05/M
87 Adam Campbell 453 M 87 Male 99 and Under 11:10.8 11:10.8 11:10/M
88 Robbie Shivers 572 M 88 Male 99 and Under 11:13.6 11:13.6 11:13/M
89 Terry Williams 516 M 89 Male 99 and Under 11:27.3 11:27.3 11:27/M
90 Saul Salazar 627 M 90 Male 99 and Under 12:09.0 12:09.0 12:09/M
91 Wade Driskill 672 M 91 Male 99 and Under 12:34.1 12:34.1 12:34/M
92 Michael Chapman 143 M 92 Male 99 and Under 13:05.5 13:05.5 13:05/M
93 Jack Hart 157 M 93 Male 99 and Under 13:56.4 13:56.4 13:56/M
94 Dylan Blade 607 M 94 Male 99 and Under 14:51.9 14:51.9 14:51/M